Riverside, Oakland vs Southwest Valley

@Unknown
Stats Comparision

Riverside, Oakland

Overall: 17-7 Conference: 5-3Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Hensley, Ella300.0000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Achenbach, Jadyn252.504190.053
Bluml, Gracie310.33130.000
Bluml, Izzy362.00823-0.087
Ford, Kenna331.00070.429
Olmstead-Mitchell, Mack310.33070.143
Petersen, Abi382.670150.533

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Achenbach, Jadyn26/7=0.85721.00
Amdor, Ashlynn39/9=1.00000.00
Baldwin, Madi22/2=1.00000.00
Bluml, Gracie315/16=0.93851.67
Bluml, Izzy36/7=0.85700.00
Ford, Kenna33/5=0.60010.33
McGlade, Ari36/8=0.75000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Hensley, Ella300.0000.000

Southwest Valley

Overall: 18-4 Conference: 6-1Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Dalton, Delaney320.6782.667
Lund, Norah300.0072.333
Schafer, Jentry300.0041.333

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Larsen, Marah310.3338-0.250
Lund, Norah310.33314-0.143
Myers, Kayley331.001190.105
Schafer, Jentry3113.675290.207

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Dalton, Delaney310/10=1.00000.00
Inman, Isabelle34/5=0.80020.67
Jacobs, Olivia32/3=0.66700.00
Lund, Norah317/17=1.00010.33
Myers, Kayley39/9=1.00000.00
Schafer, Jentry34/5=0.80010.33

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Dalton, Delaney320.6782.667
Lund, Norah300.0072.333
Schafer, Jentry300.0041.333

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatRiverside, OaklandSouthwest Valley
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills2416
3 Kill Err1714
4 Attack Attmpts8177
5 Kill Eff0.0860.026
6 Assists2013
7 Digs3633
10Blocks
11 Assists04
12 Solo20
13 Total24
14Serves
15 Serves5449
16 Success4746
17 Serve Eff0.8700.939
18 Aces84