West Cntl/Nodaway Valley/AC @ East Sac

@East Sac County High School
Stats Comparision

West Cntl/Nodaway Valley/AC

Overall: 9-7 Conference: 0-0Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Offense

AthleteG-Sh-SH%AsstPKM-PKA
Grubbs, Joelle0-2-0.00000-0
Jaeger, Madelyn1-2-0.50010-0
Jeager, Michaela1-6-0.16710-0
Kuhns, Macy0-5-0.00010-0
Link, Hope2-5-0.40010-0
Marks, Meredith3-10-0.30000-0
Scheel, Allison2-3-0.66700-0
Speichinger, Abigail2-6-0.33300-0

Defense

DefenseGMGAS
Otto, Chloie8011



East Sac

Overall: 1-11 Conference: 0-0Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Offense

AthleteG-Sh-SH%AsstPKM-PKA
Meyer, Makayla1-1-1.00000-0

Defense

DefenseGMGAS
Thayer, Aleisha601112



Team Stats Comparision
.StatWest Cntl/Nodaway Valley/ACEast Sac
1Scoring
2 Goals111
3 Assists40
4 Points262
5 Shots391
6 Sh %0.2821.000
7 SOG191
8 SOG %0.5791.000
9 PKM00
10 PKA00
11Defense
12 GMin8060
13 GA111
14 S112