Woodbine vs Audubon

@Woodbine High School
Stats Comparision

Woodbine

Overall: 3-3 Conference: 2-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Pryor, Wyatt10 /74 =7.40110
Wakehouse, Caleb9 /53 =5.9000

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Pryor, Wyatt33/505118-1200.60

GameReceiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Bantam, Cory1/14=14.000
Leaders, Brock11/219=19.903
Nelson, Jack3/30=10.001
Pryor, Layne12/149=12.403
Wakehouse, Caleb6/99=16.501

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Leaders, Brock0180018
Nelson, Bernie00006
Nelson, Jack06006
Pryor, Layne0180020
Pryor, Wyatt60006
Wakehouse, Caleb060313

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Bantam, Cory16.004.0000.00
Barnam, Hudson02.001.0000.00
Brooks, Tanner10.001.0000.00
Colwell, Nathan01.000.5000.00
Hoefer, Dylan69.0010.5000.00
Kline, Cameron30.003.0000.00
Leaders, Brock21.002.5000.00
Nelson, Bernie10.001.0000.00
Nelson, Jack43.005.5000.00
Pryor, Layne1315.0020.5000.00
Pryor, Wyatt55.007.5000.00
Wakehouse, Caleb64.008.0000.00

Audubon

Overall: 6-1 Conference: 0-0Team Rank: 4

Game Images


Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Klocke, Ethan8 /46 =5.8000
Schultes, Skyler29 /163=5.6030
Smith, Gavin13 /72 =5.5040

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Schultes, Skyler7/7701-0231.10
Smith, Gavin8/111073-0244.40

Game Receiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Jensen, Jackson2/36=18.001
Klocke, Ethan6/63=10.500
Klocke, Joel4/66=16.502
Olsen, Marcus1/0=0.000
Smith, Gavin1/1=1.000
Wessel, Braden1/11=11.001

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Jensen, Jackson060214
Klocke, Joel0120014
Schultes, Skyler1800018
Smith, Gavin2400032
Wessel, Braden06006

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Christensen, Garrett10.001.0000.00
Hermansen, Eric21.002.5000.00
Jensen, Jackson40.004.0000.00
Klocke, Ethan73.008.5000.00
Klocke, Joel52.006.0000.00
Mosinski, Luke40.004.0000.00
Olsen, Marcus11.001.5000.00
Petersen, Tanner20.002.0010.00
Schultes, Skyler31.003.5000.00
Smith, Gavin52.006.0000.00
Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatWoodbineAudubon
0Total Yards638458
1Rushing
2 Attempts1950
3 Yards127281
4 TD17
5 YPC6.685.62
10Passing
11 Attempts5018
12 Completions3315
13 Yards511177
14 Intercept10
15 TD84
16 QB Rating200.60239.30
17 Long TD380
20Receiving
21 Receptions3315
22 Yards511177
23 TD380
24 Long TD380
25 Avg/Recep15.4811.80
30Scoring
31 Total Pts6984
32 Rushing Pts642
33 Receiving Pts4824
34 FG Pts00
42 Solo4234
43 Assists46.0010.00
44 Sacks01
45 Sack Assists0.000.00
50Fumbles
51 Recoveries
52 Ret Yards
53 TD
54 Long TD
55 Avg YPR
60Interceptions
61 Number1
62 Yards0
63 TD0
64 Long TD0
65 Avg YPR0.00
70Punt Returns
71 Number1
72 Yards8
73 TD0
74 Longest0
75 Yards/Ret8.00