Newton vs Indianola

@Newton HA Lynn Stadium
Stats Comparision

Newton

Overall: 9-8 Conference: 3-4Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Offense

AthleteG-Sh-SH%AsstPKM-PKA
Altemeier, Madison0-2-0.00000-0
Cazett, Brynn0-4-0.00000-0
Maher, Peyton0-0-0.00010-0
Nehring, Kameron2-10-0.20000-0
Rhoads, Rachel0-2-0.00010-0
Vansickle, Ashley0-1-0.00000-0

Defense

DefenseGMGAS
Nehring, Aurora8008



Indianola

Overall: 4-13 Conference: 2-4Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Offense

AthleteG-Sh-SH%AsstPKM-PKA
Gross, Camdyn0-1-0.00000-0
Jensen, Abby0-7-0.00000-0
Miller, Anna0-3-0.00000-0
Zwanziger, Eliana0-2-0.00000-0

Defense

DefenseGMGAS
Jensen, Allison80223



Team Stats Comparision
.StatNewtonIndianola
1Scoring
2 Goals20
3 Assists20
4 Points60
5 Shots1913
6 Sh %0.1050.000
7 SOG1513
8 SOG %0.1330.000
9 PKM00
10 PKA00
11Defense
12 GMin8080
13 GA02
14 S823