Morning Star Academy vs Rivermont Collegiate

@Rivermont Collegiate
Stats Comparision

Morning Star Academy

Overall: 8-11 Conference: 7-10Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Franich, Elise331.00031.000
Gibson, Elizabeth310.33020.500
Giza, Adia310.33030.333
Giza, Norah210.5035-0.400
Hansen, Ella310.33170.000
Littig, Faith310.33020.500
Schroeder, Sarah310.33050.200
Simpson, Isabel320.67030.667
Trotter, Maddie331.00140.500

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bolkema, Alexia30/1=0.00000.00
Fendley, Valerie20/1=0.00000.00
Franich, Elise37/8=0.87541.33
Gibson, Elizabeth312/14=0.85772.33
Giza, Adia31/5=0.20010.33
Giza, Norah22/3=0.66700.00
Hansen, Ella33/4=0.75020.67
Littig, Faith33/6=0.50010.33
Schroeder, Sarah36/8=0.75041.33
Simpson, Isabel311/11=1.00082.67
Trotter, Maddie36/8=0.75031.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Rivermont Collegiate

Overall: Conference: Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Serves

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates