Westwood, Sloan vs MVAOCOU

@Unknown
Stats Comparision

Westwood, Sloan

Overall: 5-16 Conference: 4-8Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Thompson, Samantha310.3331.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Crawford, Katie310.33120.000
Holzerland, Mallory362.002140.286
Pike, Briley372.336210.048
Shull, Cora3124.007290.172
Skinner, Shelby310.33050.200
Thompson, Samantha331.00414-0.071

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Anderson, Kaity316/16=1.00020.67
Crawford, Katie36/6=1.00010.33
Holtz, Holly32/2=1.00010.33
McCluskey, Jaycie34/4=1.00010.33
Pike, Briley39/10=0.90010.33
Schelm, Cali35/5=1.00010.33
Shull, Cora32/2=1.00010.33
Skinner, Shelby314/14=1.00020.67
Thompson, Samantha39/12=0.75041.33

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Thompson, Samantha310.3331.000

MVAOCOU

Overall: 0-24 Conference: 0-11Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Boysen, Abbi300.0072.333
Kovarna, Emily300.0020.667
Mallory, Ellen300.0010.333

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Boysen, Abbi351.673190.105
Ehlers, Avery310.33011.000
Fundermann, Sydney320.67313-0.077
Koenigs, Cadence320.6739-0.111
Kovarna, Emily341.332100.200

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Blake, Ashlyn311/13=0.84620.67
Boysen, Abbi36/8=0.75010.33
Ehlers, Avery36/7=0.85710.33
Fundermann, Sydney36/6=1.00010.33
Heck, Anna316/16=1.00010.33
Koenigs, Cadence30/1=0.00000.00
Kuhlmann, Keely26/7=0.85710.50

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Boysen, Abbi300.0072.333
Kovarna, Emily300.0020.667
Mallory, Ellen300.0010.333

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatWestwood, SloanMVAOCOU
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills3014
3 Kill Err2114
4 Attack Attmpts9365
5 Kill Eff0.0970.000
6 Assists268
7 Digs3632
10Blocks
11 Assists16
12 Solo11
13 Total27
14Serves
15 Serves7158
16 Success6751
17 Serve Eff0.9440.879
18 Aces147