New London vs Pekin

@Notre Dame
Stats Comparision

New London

Overall: 19-7 Conference: 18-5Team Rank: 9

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Reighard, Sofie200.0010.500

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Hartrick, Marah242.00050.800
Pry, Addie231.503200.000
Reighard, Sofie242.003160.063
Wenger, Alexa252.501200.200
Williams, Keaura273.500170.412

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Burden, Natalie25/5=1.00000.00
Christensen, Aliyah210/10=1.00021.00
Hartrick, Marah29/9=1.00000.00
Linkin, Kyra24/4=1.00000.00
Pry, Addie29/10=0.90010.50
Wenger, Alexa28/8=1.00010.50
Williams, Keaura29/9=1.00010.50

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Reighard, Sofie200.0010.500

Pekin

Overall: 11-10 Conference: 9-10Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Gambell, Taylor210.5000.000
Peiffer, Kaylee231.5000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bainbridge, Allison284.002220.273
Coleman, Erika221.002110.000
Davis, Kylie210.50190.000
Gambell, Taylor210.5028-0.125
Peiffer, Kaylee210.50070.143
Roth, Claire210.5049-0.333

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bainbridge, Allison23/4=0.75010.50
Coleman, Erika26/8=0.75010.50
Davis, Kylie23/4=0.75000.00
Greiner, Eden24/4=1.00000.00
Johnson, Kaydlyn24/4=1.00000.00
Noel, Kylie25/5=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Gambell, Taylor210.5000.000
Peiffer, Kaylee231.5000.000

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatNew LondonPekin
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills2314
3 Kill Err812
4 Attack Attmpts8170
5 Kill Eff0.1850.029
6 Assists239
7 Digs5434
10Blocks
11 Assists02
12 Solo10
13 Total12
14Serves
15 Serves5529
16 Success5425
17 Serve Eff0.9820.862
18 Aces52