Denver vs West Delaware, Manchstr

@Aplington Parkersburg High School
Stats Comparision

Denver

Overall: 23-13 Conference: 5-6Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bonnette, Allison221.001110.091
Eggena, Sydney111.0024-0.250
Foelske, Jordyn210.50020.500
Knowles, Kayla111.0035-0.400

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bonnette, Allison23/3=1.00000.00
Clinton, Kate25/6=0.83300.00
Foelske, Jordyn22/2=1.00000.00
Gehrke, Lexi10/1=0.00000.00
Johnson, Reese23/3=1.00000.00
Knowles, Kayla11/1=1.00000.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

West Delaware, Manchstr

Overall: 29-3 Conference: 10-0Team Rank: 5

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Collier, Allison210.5010.500
Schulte, Alivia200.0010.500

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Collier, Allison231.50050.600
Hauser, Ava242.001110.273
Kleitsch, Macey210.50011.000
Kolbet, Kinley210.50150.000
Schulte, Alivia242.00160.500
Smith, Carlee231.50270.143

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Collier, Allison26/6=1.00000.00
Felton, Kayla26/7=0.85710.50
Heims, Heather25/5=1.00000.00
Kleitsch, Macey26/6=1.00010.50
Koloc, Ella28/8=1.00021.00
Morris, Sydney27/8=0.87521.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Collier, Allison210.5010.500
Schulte, Alivia200.0010.500

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatDenverWest Delaware, Manchstr
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills516
3 Kill Err115
4 Attack Attmpts2735
5 Kill Eff-0.2220.314
6 Assists416
7 Digs1620
10Blocks
11 Assists01
12 Solo02
13 Total03
14Serves
15 Serves1640
16 Success1438
17 Serve Eff0.8750.950
18 Aces06