New Hampton vs Turkey Valley

@New Hampton High School
Stats Comparision

New Hampton

Overall: 27-2 Conference: 9-0Team Rank: 6

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
McDonald, Hope200.0000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Eggerichs, Kaylee111.00020.500
Laures, Paige122.00260.000
McDonald, Hope231.50080.375
Ohm, Megan111.00130.000
Rinken, Rachel252.501110.364
Usher, Maddie221.00170.143
Wemark, Alexa273.501140.429

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Fitzgerald, Michaela24/5=0.80010.50
Ohm, Megan12/2=1.00000.00
Olson, Kacey26/7=0.85710.50
Rinken, Rachel210/10=1.00031.50
Schumacher, Rylee20/2=0.00000.00
Tank, Ashlynn27/7=1.00010.50
Tenge, Kiersten28/9=0.88910.50
Usher, Maddie27/7=1.00021.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
McDonald, Hope200.0000.000

Turkey Valley

Overall: 9-12 Conference: 4-4Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Baumler, Katlyn200.0010.500
Busta, Breanna200.0021.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Baumler, Katlyn221.00411-0.182
Busta, Breanna210.501100.000
Schmidt, Kourtney210.50140.000
Smith, Rachelle231.50190.222
Weber, Josie221.00050.400

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Baumler, Katlyn23/3=1.00000.00
Busta, Breanna22/3=0.66700.00
Drilling, Sayler11/1=1.00000.00
Einwalter, Addy26/8=0.75010.50
Weber, Josie25/6=0.83300.00
Winter, Jaedyn23/3=1.00000.00
Wurzer, Kylie12/2=1.00000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Baumler, Katlyn200.0010.500
Busta, Breanna200.0021.000

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatNew HamptonTurkey Valley
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills219
3 Kill Err69
4 Attack Attmpts5443
5 Kill Eff0.2780.000
6 Assists197
7 Digs1325
10Blocks
11 Assists02
12 Solo20
13 Total22
14Serves
15 Serves4926
16 Success4422
17 Serve Eff0.8980.846
18 Aces91