Colo-Nesco vs HLV, Victor

@Colo-NESCO Jr./Sr. High School
Stats Comparision

Colo-Nesco

Overall: 1-3 Conference: 0-0Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Bower, Francis20 /88 =4.40120
Cutler, Kenny1 /2 =2.0000
Gray, Kaleb2 /7 =3.5000
Grover, Andrew8 /10 =1.3000
Roberts, Brandon8 /22 =2.80116

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Roberts, Brandon3/12480-058.60

GameReceiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Bower, Francis1/9=9.000
Grover, Andrew2/39=19.500

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Bower, Francis60006
Muntz, Ephram00022
Roberts, Brandon60006

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Bower, Francis52.006.0000.00
Burg, Trevor44.006.0000.00
Cutler, Kenny11.001.5000.00
Gray, Kaleb02.001.0000.00
Grover, Andrew510.0010.0000.00
Halverson, Tanner10.001.0000.00
Ingle, Tanner23.003.5000.00
Roberts, Brandon55.007.5000.00
Shaw, Jackson02.001.0000.00
Tschantz, Andrew20.002.0000.00
Woodle, Jayce12.002.0000.00

HLV, Victor

Overall: 3-1 Conference: 1-0Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Cheney, Carson6 /66 =11.00218
Kolesar, Marcus10 /100=10.00134
Kruse, Donavin5 /23 =4.6000
Kupka, Ethan16 /89 =5.60418
Nowotny, Reid1 /7 =7.0000
Schafbuch, Dylan4 /25 =6.30124
Shaull, Brayen1 /7 =7.0000
York, Beau1 /-4 =-4.0000

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Cheney, Carson1/3100-2-72.00

Game Receiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Bayer, Will1/10=10.000

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Cheney, Carson1200012
Kolesar, Marcus600014
Kruse, Donavin00002
Kupka, Ethan2400026
Schafbuch, Dylan60006

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Bayer, Will24.004.0000.00
Blankenship, Shawn01.000.5000.00
Fontinel, Caden48.008.0000.00
Kolesar, Marcus33.004.5000.00
Kruse, Donavin10.001.0000.00
Kupka, Ethan21.002.5000.00
Schafbuch, Dylan11.001.5000.00
Timm, Kody18.005.0001.00
Ward, Reed18.005.0000.00
York, Beau13.002.5000.00
Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatColo-NescoHLV, Victor
0Total Yards177323
1Rushing
2 Attempts3944
3 Yards129313
4 TD28
5 YPC3.317.11
10Passing
11 Attempts123
12 Completions31
13 Yards4810
14 Intercept02
15 TD00
16 QB Rating58.60-72.00
17 Long TD010
20Receiving
21 Receptions31
22 Yards4810
23 TD00
24 Long TD00
25 Avg/Recep16.0010.00
30Scoring
31 Total Pts1460
32 Rushing Pts1248
33 Receiving Pts00
34 FG Pts00
42 Solo2616
43 Assists31.0037.00
44 Sacks00
45 Sack Assists0.001.00
50Fumbles
51 Recoveries1
52 Ret Yards0
53 TD0
54 Long TD0
55 Avg YPR0.00
60Interceptions
61 Number2
62 Yards19
63 TD0
64 Long TD0
65 Avg YPR9.50
70Punt Returns
71 Number15
72 Yards1026
73 TD00
74 Longest00
75 Yards/Ret10.005.20