Twin Cedars, Bussey vs English Valleys, North Eng

@Twin Cedars Jr-Sr High School
Stats Comparision

Twin Cedars, Bussey

Overall: 1-4 Conference: 1-1Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Clark, Dallas7 /2 =0.3000
DenBurger, Brayden12 /12 =1.0000
Dunkin, Kade2 /27 =13.5000
Messmaker, Levi9 /54 =6.0000
Team, Twin Cedars, Bussey0/0=00

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Clark, Dallas8/14650-267.60
DenBurger, Brayden1/1411-0774.40
Team, Twin Cedars, Bussey0/000-0

GameReceiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
DenBurger, Brayden2/7=3.500
Dunkin, Kade3/27=9.000
McCombs, Hunter3/63=21.001
Messmaker, Levi1/7=7.000
Team, Twin Cedars, Bussey

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
McCombs, Hunter06006
Messmaker, Levi00002

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Clark, Dallas52.006.0000.00
Clark, Kasey01.000.5000.00
DenBurger, Brayden22.003.0010.00
Dunkin, Kade122.0013.0010.00
McCombs, Hunter20.002.0000.00
Messmaker, Levi16.004.0000.00
Reed, Trenton24.004.0000.00
Roland, Landyn02.001.0000.00
Russell, Rylie02.001.0000.00
Team, Twin Cedars, Bussey00.000.00
Test, Austin23.003.5000.00

English Valleys, North Eng

Overall: 3-1 Conference: 1-1Team Rank: 9

Game Images


Game Rushing Yards

RushingCar/Yds=YPCRush TDLong TD
Flander, Beau17 /151=8.90149
Osborn, Josh1 /3 =3.0000
Shaw, Treyton4 /0 =0.0000
Stephenson, Cole7 /33 =4.7000
Thompson, Seth3 /63 =21.00169

Game Passing Yards

PassingComp/AttPassing_YardsTD-IntQBRating
Osborn, Josh1/1301-0682.00
Stephenson, Cole7/141344-1210.40

Game Receiving Yards

ReceivingRec/Yards=AvgTD
Hall, Kaden3/38=12.701
Kubas, Kaden1/30=30.001
Mikesell, Brayden3/73=24.302
Thompson, Seth1/23=23.001

Game Points Per Game

ScoringRushRecvFGPATTTL
Flander, Beau60008
Hall, Kaden06006
Kubas, Kaden06006
Mikesell, Brayden0120012
Shaw, Treyton00002
Tapken, Daniel00011
Thompson, Seth660012

Game Tackles Per Game

TacklesSoloAsstTotalSacksSack Asst
Axmear, Raif12.002.0000.00
Dillon, Luke20.002.0000.00
Flander, Beau38.007.0000.00
George, Joe10.001.0000.00
Grove, Nolan82.009.0000.00
Hall, Kaden14.003.0000.00
Kubas, Kaden42.005.0000.00
Mihal, Tanner15.003.5000.00
Mikesell, Brayden13.002.5000.00
Tapken, Daniel22.003.0000.00
Thompson, Seth31.003.5000.00
Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatTwin Cedars, BusseyEnglish Valleys, North Eng
0Total Yards201414
1Rushing
2 Attempts3032
3 Yards95250
4 TD02
5 YPC3.177.81
10Passing
11 Attempts1515
12 Completions98
13 Yards106164
14 Intercept21
15 TD15
16 QB Rating114.70241.80
17 Long TD4141
20Receiving
21 Receptions98
22 Yards106164
23 TD4141
24 Long TD4141
25 Avg/Recep11.7820.50
30Scoring
31 Total Pts847
32 Rushing Pts012
33 Receiving Pts630
34 FG Pts00
42 Solo2627
43 Assists24.0029.00
44 Sacks20
45 Sack Assists0.000.00
50Fumbles
51 Recoveries4
52 Ret Yards0
53 TD0
54 Long TD0
55 Avg YPR0.00
60Interceptions
61 Number12
62 Yards285
63 TD00
64 Long TD00
65 Avg YPR28.002.50
70Punt Returns
71 Number
72 Yards
73 TD
74 Longest
75 Yards/Ret