Woodward-Granger @ Fort Madison

@Bondurant-Farrar High School
Stats Comparision

Woodward-Granger

Overall: 13-10 Conference: 5-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Drake, Emma2105.0042.000
Scharlau, Katelyn200.0000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Ashman, Brayten221.00040.500
Drake, Emma221.00070.286
Polich, Elly263.002200.200
Scharlau, Katelyn210.50210-0.100
Tague, Gena231.50390.000
Weaver, Natalie221.00130.333

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bandstra, Katelyn210/11=0.90921.00
Drake, Emma27/7=1.00021.00
Jone, , Jenae24/4=1.00000.00
Nixon, Darby26/8=0.75010.50
Polich, Elly28/8=1.00021.00
Scharlau, Katelyn23/3=1.00010.50

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Drake, Emma2105.0042.000
Scharlau, Katelyn200.0000.000

Fort Madison

Overall: 7-18 Conference: 4-1Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Wiseman, Jillian200.0010.500

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bailey, Lauren210.50020.500
Guzman, Kailyn221.0036-0.167
Johnson, Logan210.5029-0.111
Lampe, Reyna210.5024-0.250
Ruble, Genevieve111.00011.000
Wiseman, Jillian273.504200.150

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bailey, Lauren25/6=0.83310.50
Boeding, Nadia26/6=1.00000.00
Jones, Jenna23/3=1.00000.00
Lampe, Reyna23/3=1.00000.00
Pumphrey, Gracie29/11=0.81821.00
Wiseman, Jillian23/4=0.75000.00

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Wiseman, Jillian200.0010.500

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatWoodward-GrangerFort Madison
0Sets22
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills1613
3 Kill Err914
4 Attack Attmpts5750
5 Kill Eff0.123-0.020
6 Assists1712
7 Digs2422
10Blocks
11 Assists20
12 Solo01
13 Total21
14Serves
15 Serves4133
16 Success3829
17 Serve Eff0.9270.879
18 Aces83