Girls Track

Latest Articles

GIRLS TRACK

Written By: MATT GETTING

DRAKE RELAYS - GIRLS

READ MORE
View All

State Qualifiers

AthleteSdEventQual MarkState Race @ State MarkClTeam
Kiersten Fisher6100 Meter Dash13.0105/16/19 12:50PM12.662ASoutheast Valley
Natalee Greenfield7100 Meter Dash13.0105/16/19 12:50PM12.922ASioux Center
Jade Ridgely8100 Meter Dash13.0805/16/19 12:50PM12.972ASouth Central Calhoun
Kelly Proesch9100 Meter Dash13.1005/16/19 12:50PM13.162ANorth Cedar, Stanwood
Mackenzie Blomgren10100 Meter Dash13.1305/16/19 12:50PM12.962AVan Meter
Jasmyn Bush11100 Meter Dash13.1405/16/19 12:50PM12.912AUnion Community, LaPorte City
Kasey Pelzer12100 Meter Dash13.1505/16/19 12:50PM13.092APleasantville
Alysa Shirkey13100 Meter Dash13.1705/16/19 12:50PM13.142ADavis County, Bloomfield
Natalie Lausen14100 Meter Dash13.1805/16/19 12:50PMFS2AEstherville Lincoln Central
Erica Nikkel15100 Meter Dash13.1905/16/19 12:50PM12.982APella Christian
Meredith Street16100 Meter Dash13.1905/16/19 12:50PM13.142AOsage
Neveah Hildebrandt17100 Meter Dash13.2505/16/19 12:50PM13.132ANortheast, Goose Lk
Helaina Hillyard18100 Meter Dash13.2505/16/19 12:50PM12.962AMediapolis
McKenna Hohenadel19100 Meter Dash13.2705/16/19 12:50PM13.282ALouisa-Muscatine
Alyssa Pfadenhauer20100 Meter Dash13.2705/16/19 12:50PM13.132ADanville
Courtney Harle21100 Meter Dash13.2905/16/19 12:50PM13.372AClarion-Goldfield
Savana Fuller22100 Meter Dash13.3005/16/19 12:50PM13.512AACGC
Emma Westphal23100 Meter Dash13.3205/16/19 12:50PM13.132AWestern Christian
Leah Holub24100 Meter Dash13.3505/16/19 12:50PM13.522AMonticello
Katie Saner1200 Meter Dash26.305/16/19 10:40AM25.72ACrestwood
Anna Winterrowd2200 Meter Dash26.3705/16/19 10:40AM26.382AOA-BCIG
Alysa Shirkey3200 Meter Dash26.4105/16/19 10:40AM26.412ADavis County, Bloomfield
Megan Carley4200 Meter Dash26.6505/16/19 10:40AM26.412ATreynor
Kassidy Bremer5200 Meter Dash26.705/16/19 10:40AM27.212APanorama
Kennedy Kramer6200 Meter Dash26.7405/16/19 10:40AM26.452AWest Lyon
Alyssa Pfadenhauer7200 Meter Dash26.7505/16/19 10:40AM26.472ADanville
Meg Koenig8200 Meter Dash26.8305/16/19 10:40AM27.282ADurant-Bennett
Sierra Foster9200 Meter Dash26.8705/16/19 10:40AM26.832APCM, Monroe
Hana Wedemeier10200 Meter Dash26.8805/16/19 10:40AM26.532ASumner-Fredricksburg
Mary Kate Bandstra11200 Meter Dash26.8805/16/19 10:40AM26.662APella Christian
Natalee Greenfield12200 Meter Dash26.9205/16/19 10:40AM26.262ASioux Center
Jade Ridgely13200 Meter Dash26.9405/16/19 10:40AM26.502ASouth Central Calhoun
Meredith Street14200 Meter Dash2705/16/19 10:40AM27.492AOsage
Hannah Olson15200 Meter Dash27.0805/16/19 10:40AM26.772AEstherville Lincoln Central
Erin Schieltz16200 Meter Dash27.105/16/19 10:40AM27.352AMadrid
Kiersten Fisher17200 Meter Dash27.1305/16/19 10:40AM26.752ASoutheast Valley
Jayde Barto18200 Meter Dash27.1605/16/19 10:40AM26.892AKingsley-Pierson
Kelly Proesch19200 Meter Dash27.205/16/19 10:40AM26.992ANorth Cedar, Stanwood
Helaina Hillyard20200 Meter Dash27.2105/16/19 10:40AM26.672AMediapolis
Mallory Badding21200 Meter Dash27.2805/16/19 10:40AM27.322AKuemper Cath, Carrll
Riley Christoffer22200 Meter Dash27.3405/16/19 10:40AM27.122AEstherville Lincoln Central
Lindsey Banowetz23200 Meter Dash27.5605/16/19 10:40AM27.762ABellevue
Eden Barrett24200 Meter Dash27.6505/16/19 10:40AM27.362ADike-New Hartford
Kennedy Kramer1400 Meter Dash58.7205/16/19 1:20PM57.212AWest Lyon
Erika Kuntz2400 Meter Dash58.9505/16/19 1:20PM57.062AKingsley-Pierson
Sophia Jungling3400 Meter Dash59.2305/16/19 1:20PM56.962AAplington-Parkersburg
Mikayla Turek4400 Meter Dash59.3505/16/19 1:20PM58.572AUnity Christian
Emilee Heynen5400 Meter Dash1:00.3505/16/19 1:20PM59.762AWestern Christian
Alexis Jensen6400 Meter Dash1:00.9605/16/19 1:20PM1:00.362ADike-New Hartford
Cassie Cox7400 Meter Dash1:01.0305/16/19 1:20PM1:00.652ANorth Cedar, Stanwood
Alyssa Pfadenhauer8400 Meter Dash1:01.1205/16/19 1:20PM1:01.572ADanville
Katie Saner9400 Meter Dash1:01.1405/16/19 1:20PM1:01.832ACrestwood
Taylor Kvale10400 Meter Dash1:01.2905/16/19 1:20PM1:02.742ADike-New Hartford
Maya Herman11400 Meter Dash1:01.5205/16/19 1:20PM59.212AVan Meter
Alyssa Bohr12400 Meter Dash1:01.5605/16/19 1:20PM1:01.032ANorth Fayette Valley
Allison Waterman13400 Meter Dash1:01.7405/16/19 1:20PM57.972ADenver
Alayna Bakke14400 Meter Dash1:01.8405/16/19 1:20PM1:01.232ADSM Christian
Kortney Drake15400 Meter Dash1:01.9105/16/19 1:20PM1:01.362AWilton
Abby Welter16400 Meter Dash1:02.0705/16/19 1:20PM1:04.152ACascade, Western Dub
Jade Ridgely17400 Meter Dash1:02.2505/16/19 1:20PM1:02.252ASouth Central Calhoun
Meridian Snitker18400 Meter Dash1:02.7805/16/19 1:20PM1:03.692AWaukon
Megan Niewoehner19400 Meter Dash1:02.8405/16/19 1:20PM1:03.072ASumner-Fredricksburg
Kelsey Drake20400 Meter Dash1:02.9205/16/19 1:20PM1:01.762AWilton
Inga Dovre21400 Meter Dash1:03.0905/16/19 1:20PM1:03.542AWilliamsburg
Abby Ryan22400 Meter Dash1:03.1105/16/19 1:20PM1:02.472ADurant-Bennett
Olivia Steffen23400 Meter Dash1:03.2605/16/19 1:20PM1:02.002APanorama
Jordyn Gilpin24400 Meter Dash1:03.5605/16/19 1:20PM1:02.762AMissouri Valley
Natalie O'Connor1800 Meter Run2:20.1005/18/19 10:30am 2AJesup
Amanda Treptow2800 Meter Run2:20.2205/18/19 10:30am 2AJesup
Madeline Rhomberg3800 Meter Run2:20.6505/18/19 10:30am 2ACascade, Western Dub
Bailey Nelson4800 Meter Run2:22.3505/18/19 10:30am 2AWestern Christian
Marie Hostetler5800 Meter Run2:23.6005/18/19 10:30am 2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
Erika Kuntz6800 Meter Run2:23.6605/18/19 10:30am 2AKingsley-Pierson
Taylor Kvale7800 Meter Run2:23.9105/18/19 10:30am 2ADike-New Hartford
Sophia Jungling8800 Meter Run2:24.0405/18/19 10:30am 2AAplington-Parkersburg
Mitzi Evans9800 Meter Run2:24.0405/18/19 10:30am 2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
Lexi Duffy10800 Meter Run2:24.3305/18/19 10:30am 2AOkoboji
Grace Schaefer11800 Meter Run2:26.2605/18/19 10:30am 2AWilliamsburg
Allison Waterman12800 Meter Run2:26.3605/18/19 10:30am 2ADenver
Macay Van'tHul13800 Meter Run2:26.4405/18/19 10:30am 2AWestern Christian
Emma Drake14800 Meter Run2:27.1105/18/19 10:30am 2AWoodward-Granger
Gwen Steffen15800 Meter Run2:27.4805/18/19 10:30am 2APanorama
Emma Squiers16800 Meter Run2:27.6405/18/19 10:30am 2ABeckman, Dyersville
Macy Engelson17800 Meter Run2:28.2405/18/19 10:30am 2ASouth Hardin, Eldora
Megan Johnson18800 Meter Run2:28.3205/18/19 10:30am 2AAplington-Parkersburg
Kate Crawford19800 Meter Run2:28.4805/18/19 10:30am 2AACGC
Sophie Spargur20800 Meter Run2:29.1605/18/19 10:30am 2ADavis County, Bloomfield
Kaylee Knaack21800 Meter Run2:31.3605/18/19 10:30am 2ARiver Valley
Lily Anderson22800 Meter Run2:32.1205/18/19 10:30am 2ACherokee, Washington
Miya Messerich23800 Meter Run2:32.3205/18/19 10:30am 2ANortheast, Goose Lk
Amanda Smith24800 Meter Run2:33.8305/18/19 10:30am 2ATipton
Marie Hostetler11500 Meter Run4:47.1605/18/19 2:53PM2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
Sophia Jungling21500 Meter Run4:56.3205/18/19 2:53PM2AAplington-Parkersburg
Natalie O'Connor31500 Meter Run4:57.5505/18/19 2:53PM2AJesup
Madeline Rhomberg41500 Meter Run5:04.1805/18/19 2:53PM2ACascade, Western Dub
Kate Crawford51500 Meter Run5:05.3705/18/19 2:53PM2AACGC
Addison Parrott61500 Meter Run5:06.0405/18/19 2:53PM2ADanville
Ella Waddle71500 Meter Run5:08.4205/18/19 2:53PM2APanorama
Emily Treptow81500 Meter Run5:09.4905/18/19 2:53PM2AJesup
Emily Haverdink91500 Meter Run5:12.4005/18/19 2:53PM2AMOC-Floyd Valley
Peyton Pogge101500 Meter Run5:13.0205/18/19 2:53PM2ATri-Center, Neola
Lexi Duffy111500 Meter Run5:13.2605/18/19 2:53PM2AOkoboji
Whitney Minderhoud121500 Meter Run5:13.3305/18/19 2:53PM2AWestern Christian
Cassidy Ihns131500 Meter Run5:14.5105/18/19 2:53PM2ACrestwood
Hope Dohlman141500 Meter Run5:15.2905/18/19 2:53PM2ACrestwood
Taylor Winegarden151500 Meter Run5:16.2105/18/19 2:53PM2AWilliamsburg
Angelina Evans161500 Meter Run5:16.7305/18/19 2:53PM2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
Tori Castle171500 Meter Run5:17.3405/18/19 2:53PM2ATreynor
Grace Girard181500 Meter Run5:19.2305/18/19 2:53PM2AWest Marshall
Madison Schiernbeck191500 Meter Run5:19.7405/18/19 2:53PM2AOA-BCIG
Emily Jackson201500 Meter Run5:19.8505/18/19 2:53PM2ANew Hampton
Jimena Fierro211500 Meter Run5:20.2205/18/19 2:53PM2AWest Liberty
Abbi Goering221500 Meter Run5:20.2705/18/19 2:53PM2AInterstate 35, Truro
Reece Johnson231500 Meter Run5:22.7705/18/19 2:53PM2ARoland-Story
Amanda Smith241500 Meter Run5:25.5305/18/19 2:53PM2ATipton
Marie Hostetler13000 Meter Run10:47.4405/16/19 9:40am 10:12.892AMid-Prairie, Wellman
Kate Crawford23000 Meter Run10:50.6305/16/19 9:40am 10:37.512AACGC
Peyton Pogge33000 Meter Run10:54.0205/16/19 9:40am 10:46.552ATri-Center, Neola
Cassidy Ihns43000 Meter Run10:59.1105/16/19 9:40am 11:07.542ACrestwood
Ella Waddle53000 Meter Run11:02.2805/16/19 9:40am 10:51.502APanorama
Addison Parrott63000 Meter Run11:04.8405/16/19 9:40am 11:27.062ADanville
Whitney Minderhoud73000 Meter Run11:14.4005/16/19 9:40am 11:31.672AWestern Christian
Emily Haverdink83000 Meter Run11:15.8005/16/19 9:40am 11:27.822AMOC-Floyd Valley
Tori Castle93000 Meter Run11:17.5605/16/19 9:40am 11:17.932ATreynor
Jimena Fierro103000 Meter Run11:17.6405/16/19 9:40am 11:44.242AWest Liberty
Anessa Schoo113000 Meter Run11:19.5505/16/19 9:40am 11:42.032ASheldon
Annalee Bartles123000 Meter Run11:19.5905/16/19 9:40am 11:30.342AIowa City,Regina
Ruth Jennings133000 Meter Run11:23.6005/16/19 9:40am 11:40.422AWilliamsburg
Grace Girard143000 Meter Run11:24.1405/16/19 9:40am 11:44.312AWest Marshall
Madison Kelchen153000 Meter Run11:24.4105/16/19 9:40am 11:18.452ACascade, Western Dub
Kaitlin Wille163000 Meter Run11:24.8005/16/19 9:40am 11:33.222AWilliamsburg
Karle Kramer173000 Meter Run11:26.0005/16/19 9:40am 11:41.992AMonticello
Triniti Etzel183000 Meter Run11:26.3305/16/19 9:40am 12:15.552AMonticello
Allison Renfro193000 Meter Run11:27.0505/16/19 9:40am 12:03.912AMediapolis
Kiley Chapman203000 Meter Run11:29.3105/16/19 9:40am 11:35.662ANorth Cedar, Stanwood
Madison Schiernbeck213000 Meter Run11:29.7505/16/19 9:40am 12:08.942AOA-BCIG
Abbi Goering223000 Meter Run11:31.4305/16/19 9:40am 11:37.962AInterstate 35, Truro
Chloe Ristau233000 Meter Run11:43.6505/16/19 9:40am 11:44.322ADenver
Abbey McConeghey243000 Meter Run11:50.4405/16/19 9:40am 12:22.82AColfax-Mingo
Paige Kisley1100 Meter Hurdles15.2705/17/19 10:00AM15.062AOsage
Heather Boeckenstedt2100 Meter Hurdles15.3405/17/19 10:00AM15.322ABeckman, Dyersville
Kelsey Koch3100 Meter Hurdles15.5905/17/19 10:00AM15.672AForest City
Kiersten Fisher4100 Meter Hurdles15.6705/17/19 10:00AM15.262ASoutheast Valley
Madeline Hinz5100 Meter Hurdles15.6905/17/19 10:00AM15.932AGarner-Hayfld/Vent
Melinda Puumala6100 Meter Hurdles15.7505/17/19 10:00AM15.742AEast Marshall
Roxy Denton7100 Meter Hurdles15.7805/17/19 10:00AM15.682AShenandoah
Morgan Johnk8100 Meter Hurdles15.805/17/19 10:00AM15.852APanorama
Ellie Rickertsen9100 Meter Hurdles15.8405/17/19 10:00AM15.302ANortheast, Goose Lk
Kelly Proesch10100 Meter Hurdles16.0605/17/19 10:00AM15.742ANorth Cedar, Stanwood
Hailey Foxhoven11100 Meter Hurdles16.0805/17/19 10:00AM16.192AEmmetsburg
Addie McDermott12100 Meter Hurdles16.1505/17/19 10:00AM15.742ABeckman, Dyersville
Drew Becker13100 Meter Hurdles16.1705/17/19 10:00AM16.262AOelwein
Kaiya Luneckas14100 Meter Hurdles16.1705/17/19 10:00AM16.252AWest Branch
Linsey Ford15100 Meter Hurdles16.2305/17/19 10:00AM16.422AWilton
Jessica Sump16100 Meter Hurdles16.2705/17/19 10:00AM15.992APocahontas Area
Jessica Flaherty17100 Meter Hurdles16.2905/17/19 10:00AM16.592AAlta/Aurelia
Margo Chipps18100 Meter Hurdles16.3305/17/19 10:00AM16.562APCM, Monroe
Hannah Irlbeck19100 Meter Hurdles16.3805/17/19 10:00AM16.202AKuemper Cath, Carrll
Emma Cochran20100 Meter Hurdles16.5105/17/19 10:00AM16.432AChariton
Jordan Simon21100 Meter Hurdles16.5105/17/19 10:00AM16.902ACascade, Western Dub
Hailey Cavan22100 Meter Hurdles16.5705/17/19 10:00AM16.562ASouth Hamilton
Keitra Cabinboy23100 Meter Hurdles16.7705/17/19 10:00AM16.622AOkoboji
Makenna Kleinhesselink24100 Meter Hurdles16.7905/17/19 10:00AM17.222ASheldon
Mikayla Turek1400 Meter Hurdles1:04.7105/17/19 11:40AM2AUnity Christian
Melinda Puumala2400 Meter Hurdles1:05.1705/17/19 11:40AM2AEast Marshall
Taylor Kvale3400 Meter Hurdles1:06.3905/17/19 11:40AM2ADike-New Hartford
Ryin Lehmann4400 Meter Hurdles1:06.6105/17/19 11:40AM2ANorth Fayette Valley
Ellie Rickertsen5400 Meter Hurdles1:06.7505/17/19 11:40AM2ANortheast, Goose Lk
Jaylen Votroubek6400 Meter Hurdles1:06.9005/17/19 11:40AM2AWest Branch
Kayla Cripps7400 Meter Hurdles1:06.9505/17/19 11:40AM2AWest Marshall
Ireland Pollock8400 Meter Hurdles1:07.4205/17/19 11:40AM2ADenver
Annie Gahan9400 Meter Hurdles1:07.4505/17/19 11:40AM2AIowa City,Regina
Delaney Joyce10400 Meter Hurdles1:07.4505/17/19 11:40AM2AEmmetsburg
Elizabeth Gibbs11400 Meter Hurdles1:07.9405/17/19 11:40AM2ACascade, Western Dub
Zoe Miller12400 Meter Hurdles1:08.1405/17/19 11:40AM2AJesup
Sydney Olson13400 Meter Hurdles1:08.1605/17/19 11:40AM2ASheldon
Margo Chipps14400 Meter Hurdles1:08.3005/17/19 11:40AM2APCM, Monroe
Morgan Uhlenhopp15400 Meter Hurdles1:08.3805/17/19 11:40AM2APCM, Monroe
Kendall Leinenmann16400 Meter Hurdles1:08.3905/17/19 11:40AM2AClarion-Goldfield
Kaiya Luneckas17400 Meter Hurdles1:08.4205/17/19 11:40AM2AWest Branch
Megan Juffer18400 Meter Hurdles1:08.4405/17/19 11:40AM2ASioux Center
Brooke Shafer19400 Meter Hurdles1:08.6705/17/19 11:40AM2AEddyville-Blakesburg
Claire Yaw20400 Meter Hurdles1:08.8905/17/19 11:40AM2AMOC-Floyd Valley
Natalie Barth21400 Meter Hurdles1:08.9105/17/19 11:40AM2AVan Meter
Erica Rowe22400 Meter Hurdles1:09.1905/17/19 11:40AM2AUnderwood
Taylor Wedemeyer23400 Meter Hurdles1:09.7505/17/19 11:40AM2AClarinda
Alexis Pingel24400 Meter Hurdles1:10.1505/17/19 11:40AM2ACherokee, Washington
Keri Siebrecht1100 Meter Wheel Chair28.805/18/19 12:40PM2ASheldon
Suzanne Shoemaker2100 Meter Wheel Chair46.8905/18/19 12:40PM2AWest Cent Val, Sturt
Suzanne Shoemaker1200 Meter Wheel Chair1:40.0805/18/19 1:45PM2AWest Cent Val, Sturt
Keri Siebrecht1400 Meter Wheel Chair1:48.4105/18/19 3:15PM2ASheldon
Suzanne Shoemaker2400 Meter Wheel Chair3:14.3605/18/19 3:15PM2AWest Cent Val, Sturt
Kiersten Fisher1High Jump5-05.0005/17/19 11:30AM2ASoutheast Valley
Jaedynn Evans2High Jump5-05.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AIowa City,Regina
Morgan Johnk3High Jump5-05.0005/17/19 11:30AM2APanorama
Rachel Patton4High Jump5-04.0005/17/19 11:30AM2ARoland-Story
Sydney Durbin5High Jump5-02.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AOA-BCIG
Jacie Vander Waal6High Jump5-02.0005/17/19 11:30AM2ASioux Center
Chloe Largent7High Jump5-02.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AACGC
Kaylee Shivers8High Jump5-01.0005/17/19 11:30AM2APocahontas Area
Payten Lode9High Jump5-01.0005/17/19 11:30AM2ASheldon
MacKenzie Shields10High Jump5-01.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AMount Ayr
Kaylynn Ridgely11High Jump5-01.0005/17/19 11:30AM2ASouth Central Calhoun
Libby Schwamman12High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AOsage
Myra Bolton13High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AOgden
Kayla Cripps14High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AWest Marshall
Kirsten Dausel15High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AOA-BCIG
Kiersten Schmitt16High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2ABeckman, Dyersville
Camrin Baird17High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AKingsley-Pierson
Mikayla Prusha18High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AWest Branch
Helaina Hillyard19High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AMediapolis
Inga Dovre20High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AWilliamsburg
Gabrielle Guilford21High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AMonticello
Africa Brandon22High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 11:30AM2ADavis County, Bloomfield
Mallory Becker23High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AJesup
Shae Dillavou24High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 11:30AM2AForest City
Bailey Beckman1Long Jump17-01.0005/16/19 11:30AM16-11.252APanorama
Melinda Puumala2Long Jump16-11.2505/16/19 11:30AM16-01.752AEast Marshall
Kasey Pelzer3Long Jump16-10.5005/16/19 11:30AM16-07.752APleasantville
Mikayla Turek4Long Jump16-09.2505/16/19 11:30AM16-04.252AUnity Christian
Katie Saner5Long Jump16-08.5005/16/19 11:30AM16-00.502ACrestwood
Mallory Badding6Long Jump16-07.5005/16/19 11:30AM16-08.502AKuemper Cath, Carrll
Ashlyn Albrecht7Long Jump16-07.0005/16/19 11:30AM17-01.502ASheldon
Ivy Hirsch8Long Jump16-06.5005/16/19 11:30AM16-00.002ASumner-Fredricksburg
Heather Boeckenstedt9Long Jump16-06.2505/16/19 11:30AM16-01.002ABeckman, Dyersville
Kassidy Bremer10Long Jump16-04.5005/16/19 11:30AM16-06.002APanorama
Macy Daufeldt11Long Jump16-04.5005/16/19 11:30AM17-07.752AWest Liberty
Rachel Rinken12Long Jump16-04.0005/16/19 11:30AM16-06.252ANew Hampton
Brianna Osterson13Long Jump16-03.5005/16/19 11:30AM15-05.252AGreene County
Kylee Sanders14Long Jump16-03.0005/16/19 11:30AM16-08.752ALouisa-Muscatine
Kelsey Drake15Long Jump16-02.7505/16/19 11:30AM16-00.502AWilton
Zoe Miller16Long Jump16-01.0005/16/19 11:30AM16-04.252AJesup
Alexis Kuecker17Long Jump16-01.0005/16/19 11:30AM15-11.002APCM, Monroe
Emy Seeser18Long Jump16-00.7505/16/19 11:30AM16-05.002ACamanche
Emma Meyer19Long Jump16-00.2505/16/19 11:30AM15-06.752AWest Lyon
Kaylynn Ridgely20Long Jump15-11.7505/16/19 11:30AM16-06.502ASouth Central Calhoun
Kelsey Koch21Long Jump15-11.5005/16/19 11:30AM16-01.502AForest City
Aubree Bell22Long Jump15-10.0005/16/19 11:30AM15-04.002AKingsley-Pierson
Jessica Sump23Long Jump15-10.0005/16/19 11:30AM16-00.252APocahontas Area
Olivia Murry24Long Jump15-03.2505/16/19 11:30AM14-06.752ADavis County, Bloomfield
Brylie Zeisneiss1Discus142-0105/17/19 9:00AM130-062ASouth Hardin, Eldora
Jamie Kofron2Discus132-0905/17/19 9:00AM140-052ATipton
Megan Niewoehner3Discus132-0905/17/19 9:00AM109-062ASumner-Fredricksburg
Shayla Oster4Discus132-0705/17/19 9:00AM121-072ABellevue
Lydia Knapp5Discus127-0205/17/19 9:00AM124-002APanorama
Logan Hughes6Discus126-0805/17/19 9:00AM111-102AShenandoah
Allison Van Gorp7Discus126-0505/17/19 9:00AM117-042APella Christian
Jill Holub8Discus123-1105/17/19 9:00AM113-052AWilliamsburg
Sharon Goodman9Discus123-0305/17/19 9:00AM115-092ACrestwood
Jenna Pagel10Discus122-0005/17/19 9:00AM127-002ASumner-Fredricksburg
Lily Skartvedt11Discus121-0705/17/19 9:00AM101-092ASouth Hamilton
Marina Diez Pousa12Discus121-0305/17/19 9:00AM85-012AJesup
Madison McDermott13Discus120-0305/17/19 9:00AM118-112AACGC
Hailey Gadbaw14Discus118-0105/17/19 9:00AM111-082AMadrid
Brooklynn Olson15Discus117-1105/17/19 9:00AM113-082AGreene County
Molly Schany16Discus116-0105/17/19 9:00AM117-072AEmmetsburg
Tori Boyse17Discus115-0205/17/19 9:00AM106-072AMid-Prairie, Wellman
Haylee Seidler18Discus114-0705/17/19 9:00AM118-032AUnderwood
Liz Bierman19Discus114-0605/17/19 9:00AM113-072ATipton
Annika Headington20Discus112-0705/17/19 9:00AM112-072AWaukon
Gracie Mobley21Discus111-0905/17/19 9:00AM101-102AMount Ayr
Emily Kraft22Discus105-1005/17/19 9:00AM93-062AKingsley-Pierson
Ellen Mallory23Discus104-0605/17/19 9:00AM98-012AMVAOCOU
Kendyl Ruschy24Discus103-0505/17/19 9:00AM97-002AEstherville Lincoln Central
Jamie Kofron1Shot Put46-03.2505/16/19 9:00AM42-11.002ATipton
Brylie Zeisneiss2Shot Put45-02.0005/16/19 9:00AM46-05.002ASouth Hardin, Eldora
Hailey Gadbaw3Shot Put40-08.7505/16/19 9:00AM40-04.502AMadrid
Logan Hughes4Shot Put40-08.5005/16/19 9:00AM40-02.752AShenandoah
Annika Headington5Shot Put40-02.0005/16/19 9:00AM40-02.002AWaukon
Abby Boehm6Shot Put39-08.5005/16/19 9:00AM37-09.752ANorth Fayette Valley
Breanna Nail7Shot Put39-06.0005/16/19 9:00AM37-00.502AWilliamsburg
Allison Van Gorp8Shot Put39-05.0005/16/19 9:00AM37-05.002APella Christian
Renae Schaper9Shot Put39-03.0005/16/19 9:00AM39-06.002AWest Marshall
Payton Jaeger10Shot Put39-00.0005/16/19 9:00AM37-05.752AMonticello
Zoe Rus11Shot Put38-08.0005/16/19 9:00AM39-08.252AUnderwood
Emily Kraft12Shot Put38-06.5005/16/19 9:00AM39-04.502AKingsley-Pierson
Braedynn Rawlins13Shot Put38-05.7505/16/19 9:00AM36-06.002AColfax-Mingo
Riley Knobloch14Shot Put38-03.0005/16/19 9:00AM36-00.002AWest Lyon
Madison McDermott15Shot Put37-08.5005/16/19 9:00AM38-00.002AACGC
Samantha McConahay16Shot Put37-08.2505/16/19 9:00AM33-06.252AWapello
Annie Brennan17Shot Put37-07.7505/16/19 9:00AM35-11.752AEmmetsburg
Lauren Pope18Shot Put37-05.0005/16/19 9:00AM2AWilliamsburg
Shayla Oster19Shot Put37-00.5005/16/19 9:00AM35-06.252ABellevue
Kristen Reicks20Shot Put36-07.5005/16/19 9:00AM37-04.002ACrestwood
Ashley Vanfossan21Shot Put36-03.0005/16/19 9:00AM33-06.002AUnderwood
Claire Abbott22Shot Put36-02.2505/16/19 9:00AM36-06.002ANortheast, Goose Lk
Lily Skartvedt23Shot Put36-02.0005/16/19 9:00AM33-07.752ASouth Hamilton
Sara Morales24Shot Put36-01.2505/16/19 9:00AM34-06.002AShenandoah
Keri Siebrecht1Shot Put Wheel Chair12-09.0005/18/19 10:00AM2ASheldon
Suzanne Shoemaker2Shot Put Wheel Chair9-06.2505/18/19 10:00AM2AWest Cent Val, Sturt
Keri Siebrecht1800 Meter Wheel Chair03:38.605/18/19 10:00AM2ASheldon
Carly King1100 Meter Dash12.2605/16/19 12:50pm 12.413ADavenport, Assump
Libby Wedewer2100 Meter Dash12.4605/16/19 12:50pm 12.283AWahlert, Dubuque
Miracle Ailes3100 Meter Dash12.6105/16/19 12:50pm 12.783AKeokuk
Rose Gullekson4100 Meter Dash12.7305/16/19 12:50pm 12.943ADecorah
Amaya Jackson5100 Meter Dash12.7505/16/19 12:50pm 12.583ADavenport, Assump
Kailee Hopkins6100 Meter Dash12.8205/16/19 12:50pm 12.743ASpencer
Brielle Buresh7100 Meter Dash12.8705/16/19 12:50pm 12.763ADecorah
Katy Stephens8100 Meter Dash12.905/16/19 12:50pm 12.773AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
Ariana Yaklich9100 Meter Dash12.9205/16/19 12:50pm 12.893AWahlert, Dubuque
Emily McMartin10100 Meter Dash12.9305/16/19 12:50pm 13.033APella
Emma Kenkel11100 Meter Dash13.0105/16/19 12:50pm 13.053AStorm Lake
Colleen Klostermann12100 Meter Dash13.0705/16/19 12:50pm 12.903ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
Alexa Chase13100 Meter Dash13.0705/16/19 12:50pm 13.353AAlgona
Katelyn Nissen14100 Meter Dash13.0905/16/19 12:50pm 12.883ASpencer
Evie Armstrong15100 Meter Dash13.1105/16/19 12:50pm 13.253APella
Ally Kline16100 Meter Dash13.1305/16/19 12:50pm 3AGilbert
Abbey Jackson17100 Meter Dash13.1805/16/19 12:50pm 13.323AKnoxville
Bailey Ostrander18100 Meter Dash13.1905/16/19 12:50pm 13.423AGlenwood
Lindsey Campbell19100 Meter Dash13.205/16/19 12:50pm 13.23AKeokuk
Rachel Newell20100 Meter Dash13.2605/16/19 12:50pm 12.873ABallard
Ellie Wolff21100 Meter Dash13.2705/16/19 12:50pm 13.503ASolon
Kaylie Skoumal22100 Meter Dash13.2905/16/19 12:50pm 13.433AXavier, CR
Carlie Thompson23100 Meter Dash13.3805/16/19 12:50pm 13.493AHumboldt
Maya Hjelden24100 Meter Dash13.505/16/19 12:50pm 13.503ANorwalk
Libby Wedewer1200 Meter Dash25.0405/16/19 10:40am 25.063AWahlert, Dubuque
Carly King2200 Meter Dash25.3905/16/19 10:40am 25.493ADavenport, Assump
Brooke Berns3200 Meter Dash25.8105/16/19 10:40am 26.223ADecorah
Metsje Miller4200 Meter Dash26.1605/16/19 10:40am 26.683APella
Miracle Ailes5200 Meter Dash26.2105/16/19 10:40am 26.143AKeokuk
Amaya Jackson6200 Meter Dash26.2305/16/19 10:40am 25.993ADavenport, Assump
Grace Martensen7200 Meter Dash26.2405/16/19 10:40am 25.883ABenton
Olivia Nebergall8200 Meter Dash26.2505/16/19 10:40am 27.113AAnamosa
Ella Wischmeyer9200 Meter Dash26.3705/16/19 10:40am 26.473AMount Vernon
Ellie DeCosta10200 Meter Dash26.3805/16/19 10:40am 27.093ABondurant-Farrar
Haley Rasmussen11200 Meter Dash26.4105/16/19 10:40am 26.533AAtlantic
Olivia Tollari12200 Meter Dash26.4405/16/19 10:40am 26.513AA-D-M, Adel
Taylor Ryan13200 Meter Dash26.5105/16/19 10:40am 26.903ASolon
Alyssa Derby14200 Meter Dash26.7605/16/19 10:40am 27.213AAtlantic
Paige DeWinter15200 Meter Dash26.8505/16/19 10:40am 27.293AHumboldt
Abbey Jackson16200 Meter Dash26.8905/16/19 10:40am 27.233AKnoxville
Alaina Schmidt17200 Meter Dash27.0505/16/19 10:40am 26.963AWahlert, Dubuque
Emma Kenkel18200 Meter Dash27.0905/16/19 10:40am 26.463AStorm Lake
Lizzy Blum19200 Meter Dash27.1905/16/19 10:40am 27.253ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Allison Piercy20200 Meter Dash27.2305/16/19 10:40am 27.343ASpencer
Radaisyia Thomas21200 Meter Dash27.305/16/19 10:40am 27.703AAlgona
Raegan Levi22200 Meter Dash27.3605/16/19 10:40am 27.293ANorwalk
Calla Kerndt23200 Meter Dash27.3905/16/19 10:40am 27.313APella
Addy Petig24200 Meter Dash27.405/16/19 10:40am 26.873AGrinnell
Madison Jochum1400 Meter Dash58.2905/16/19 1:20pm 57.453ABishop Heelan, SC
Carly King2400 Meter Dash59.0105/16/19 1:20pm 56.363ADavenport, Assump
Erin Kerkhoff3400 Meter Dash59.8905/16/19 1:20pm 57.543ASolon
Emma Kenkel4400 Meter Dash1:00.4105/16/19 1:20pm 1:00.283AStorm Lake
Brooklyn Huberty5400 Meter Dash1:00.4205/16/19 1:20pm 59.593ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Cara Heuer6400 Meter Dash1:00.4805/16/19 1:20pm 1:01.033AGilbert
Darci Wiseman7400 Meter Dash1:00.9705/16/19 1:20pm 1:01.843AWinterset
Ainsley Erzen8400 Meter Dash1:01.0805/16/19 1:20pm 57.783ACarlisle
Pluma Pross9400 Meter Dash1:01.5205/16/19 1:20pm 1:02.553AAtlantic
Grace Horst10400 Meter Dash1:01.5505/16/19 1:20pm 1:00.863AVinton-Shellsburg
Jaeda Wilson11400 Meter Dash1:01.5705/16/19 1:20pm 1:00.733AGlenwood
Kaylee Hosch12400 Meter Dash1:01.6005/16/19 1:20pm 1:01.323AIndependence
Haleigh Hadley13400 Meter Dash1:01.6905/16/19 1:20pm 1:03.743AGilbert
Hadyn Miller14400 Meter Dash1:01.9705/16/19 1:20pm 1:00.863AIowa Falls-Alden
Kaia Holtkamp15400 Meter Dash1:01.9805/16/19 1:20pm 1:02.253ASolon
Nicole Tranel16400 Meter Dash1:02.6705/16/19 1:20pm 1:03.423AWahlert, Dubuque
Mia Conley17400 Meter Dash1:03.1205/16/19 1:20pm 1:02.733ABishop Heelan, SC
Peyton Rice18400 Meter Dash1:03.3305/16/19 1:20pm 1:04.523ACreston
Kennedy Lein19400 Meter Dash1:03.3405/16/19 1:20pm 1:01.533ACarroll
Makayla Gasper20400 Meter Dash1:03.4805/16/19 1:20pm 1:04.623AWest Delaware, Manch
Alyssa Fick21400 Meter Dash1:03.5405/16/19 1:20pm 1:03.053ABondurant-Farrar
Abbey Jackson22400 Meter Dash1:03.5805/16/19 1:20pm 1:04.963AKnoxville
Olivia Lynch23400 Meter Dash1:03.8505/16/19 1:20pm 1:06.133ADavenport, Assump
Dionna VanGorkem24400 Meter Dash1:04.4205/16/19 1:20pm 1:05.613AAlgona
Amber Aesoph1800 Meter Run2:21.0305/18/19 10:30am 3ABishop Heelan, SC
Maddy Juhl2800 Meter Run2:21.6105/18/19 10:30am 3AIowa Falls-Alden
Janette Schraft3800 Meter Run2:21.6805/18/19 10:30am 3AGlenwood
Grace Juhl4800 Meter Run2:22.1105/18/19 10:30am 3AIowa Falls-Alden
Madison Jochum5800 Meter Run2:22.2705/18/19 10:30am 3ABishop Heelan, SC
Ainsley Erzen6800 Meter Run2:23.4805/18/19 10:30am 3ACarlisle
Corinne Gadient7800 Meter Run2:23.9705/18/19 10:30am 3AAnamosa
Emma Bock8800 Meter Run2:24.0605/18/19 10:30am 3ASolon
Megan Sterbenz9800 Meter Run2:24.3005/18/19 10:30am 3ADallas Center-Grimes
Grace Horst10800 Meter Run2:25.0505/18/19 10:30am 3AVinton-Shellsburg
Brielle Baker11800 Meter Run2:25.2605/18/19 10:30am 3ACreston
Katie Keitges12800 Meter Run2:25.4405/18/19 10:30am 3AKnoxville
Caroline McMartin13800 Meter Run2:25.6105/18/19 10:30am 3APella
Laney Fitzpatrick14800 Meter Run2:26.2705/18/19 10:30am 3ADavenport, Assump
Kora Katcher15800 Meter Run2:26.5305/18/19 10:30am 3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Maddie Hinkel16800 Meter Run2:26.6005/18/19 10:30am 3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Darci Wiseman17800 Meter Run2:26.8105/18/19 10:30am 3AWinterset
Morgan Jennings18800 Meter Run2:26.8905/18/19 10:30am 3ADavenport, Assump
Audrey Anderson19800 Meter Run2:27.1005/18/19 10:30am 3ADallas Center-Grimes
Karsyn Rush20800 Meter Run2:27.2705/18/19 10:30am 3AAtlantic
Aubrey Frey21800 Meter Run2:27.4505/18/19 10:30am 3AMount Vernon
Tirzah Wittenberg22800 Meter Run2:27.9305/18/19 10:30am 3APella
Grace Hamilton23800 Meter Run2:28.1705/18/19 10:30am 3ASpencer
Ava Claussen-Tubbs24800 Meter Run2:28.3705/18/19 10:30am 3AAnamosa
Abby Ryon11500 Meter Run4:54.9305/18/19 3:00PM3AMount Pleasant
Megan Sterbenz21500 Meter Run4:58.0305/18/19 3:00PM3ADallas Center-Grimes
Ainsley Erzen31500 Meter Run4:58.0405/18/19 3:00PM3ACarlisle
Janette Schraft41500 Meter Run4:58.7405/18/19 3:00PM3AGlenwood
Ellie Meyer51500 Meter Run4:59.9805/18/19 3:00PM3AIowa Falls-Alden
Maddy Juhl61500 Meter Run5:00.0805/18/19 3:00PM3AIowa Falls-Alden
Brielle Baker71500 Meter Run5:01.5905/18/19 3:00PM3ACreston
Adrianna Katcher81500 Meter Run5:01.6205/18/19 3:00PM3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Grace Horst91500 Meter Run5:02.4805/18/19 3:00PM3AVinton-Shellsburg
Taylor McCreedy101500 Meter Run5:02.5705/18/19 3:00PM3AAtlantic
Torin Lackmann111500 Meter Run5:02.8905/18/19 3:00PM3ANorwalk
Rachel Rhoads121500 Meter Run5:03.9805/18/19 3:00PM3ANewton
J Lonneman
S Juergens
L Lohmann
O Tollari
J Case
E Hook
134x200 Meter Relay1:47.7905/17/19 10:50am 1:48.043AA-D-M, Adel
G Belizzi
M Randall
R Levi
A Davitt
M Hjelden
H Downe
144x200 Meter Relay1:48.2305/17/19 10:50am DQ3ANorwalk
A Rhomberg
E Wischmeyer
L Ryan
L Dougherty
S Rhomberg
N Welch
154x200 Meter Relay1:48.2805/17/19 10:50am 1:50.383AMount Vernon
C Black
M Hinkel
I Lenz
E Salker
B Huberty
M Gamet
164x200 Meter Relay1:48.4205/17/19 10:50am 1:49.783ASergeant Bluff-Luton
B Barrientos
A Hawthorne
J Milhous
A Kline
C Heuer
H Hadley
174x200 Meter Relay1:48.8305/17/19 10:50am 1:49.703AGilbert
C Klostermann
M Machovec
C Small
L Ginter
S Meyne
A Meadows
184x200 Meter Relay1:48.8305/17/19 10:50am 1:49.463ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
R Thomas
A Chase
A Groen
S Hoover
N Smidt
P Bradley
194x200 Meter Relay1:49.1105/17/19 10:50am 1:50.613AAlgona
C Fox
R Clark
N Thomas
K Daubs
L Dufoe
H Engen
204x200 Meter Relay1:49.1105/17/19 10:50am 1:49.243ACenter Pnt-Urbana
L Hart
M Luther
D Harris
A Petig
M Benning-Shorb
P Green
214x200 Meter Relay1:49.2405/17/19 10:50am 1:48.533AGrinnell
I Bailey
L Marek
A Telleen
J Greiner
E Hunt
O Marek
224x200 Meter Relay1:49.3705/17/19 10:50am 1:49.553AWashington
K Cunningham
H Cooper
E Carlson
S Temple
C Calhoun
A Pratt
234x200 Meter Relay1:49.4105/17/19 10:50am 1:49.463ALeMars
A Larson
A Zieser
T Wendt
M Larson
K Hosch
S Hearn
244x200 Meter Relay1:50.4505/17/19 10:50am DQ3AIndependence
H Hutchinson
A Aesoph
M Conley
M Jochum
J Verzal
D Bleeker
14x400 Meter Relay4:01.8305/17/19 1:20pm 3ABishop Heelan, SC
K Hosch
T Wendt
A Larson
M Larson
M Kremer
J Schultz
24x400 Meter Relay4:05.2005/17/19 1:20pm 4:02.923AIndependence
A Schmidt
M McDonald
R Knapp
C Broderick
N Tranel
H Welbes
34x400 Meter Relay4:06.3905/17/19 1:20pm 4:03.123AWahlert, Dubuque
G Gadient
O Nebergall
C Gadient
M McQuillen
A Fairbanks
L Martensen
44x400 Meter Relay4:06.4605/17/19 1:20pm 3AAnamosa
A Derby
P Pross
T McCreedy
H Rasmussen
K Rush
H Williams
54x400 Meter Relay4:06.7705/17/19 1:20pm 4:03.373AAtlantic
E Salker
C Black
M Hinkel
B Huberty
L Garrett
I Lenz
64x400 Meter Relay4:06.9905/17/19 1:20pm 3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
J Czerwinski
L Coon
S Wiltse
E Kelderman
S Adam
A Carter
74x400 Meter Relay4:07.2905/17/19 1:20pm 3AOskaloosa
A Blommers
L Blommers
E Thoreson
C McMartin
E Holterhaus
T Wittenberg
84x400 Meter Relay4:08.0605/17/19 1:20pm 4:04.603APella
A Kenny
L Lohmann
J Case
S Juergens
O Tollari
J Louvan
94x400 Meter Relay4:08.4505/17/19 1:20pm 4:04.663AA-D-M, Adel
J Wilson
A Hughes
A Schultz
C Matheny
L Becker
L Roenfeldt
104x400 Meter Relay4:09.1805/17/19 1:20pm 4:02.833AGlenwood
K Cunningham
H Cooper
E Carlson
C Calhoun
K Albrecht
K Schiff
114x400 Meter Relay4:09.4205/17/19 1:20pm 3ALeMars
H Miller
G Juhl
M Juhl
E Meyer
L Juhl
A Gillespie
124x400 Meter Relay4:10.6905/17/19 1:20pm 3AIowa Falls-Alden
G Mikota
M Muhlstein
E Angus
S Sterbenz
M Sterbenz
E Lampe
134x400 Meter Relay4:11.3705/17/19 1:20pm 3ADallas Center-Grimes
C Heuer
J Milhous
A Hawthorne
H Hadley
C Folkmann
B Nelson
144x400 Meter Relay4:11.9105/17/19 1:20pm 3AGilbert
A Weeks
A Halverson
J Morey
G Hamilton
M Williams
L Johnson
154x400 Meter Relay4:12.1205/17/19 1:20pm 3ASpencer
L Nelson
N Moore
O Lansing
L Fitzpatrick
M Jennings
C King
164x400 Meter Relay4:12.1205/17/19 1:20pm 4:04.873ADavenport, Assump
L Ryan
E Wischmeyer
S Rhomberg
L Dougherty
N Telecky
A Santee
174x400 Meter Relay4:12.3605/17/19 1:20pm 3AMount Vernon
K Jackson
R Richards
K Chng
S Marlow
A Schwenker
M Flowers
184x400 Meter Relay4:12.8805/17/19 1:20pm 3AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
B Baker
P Rice
B Baker
M Hudson
B Linch
B Fields
194x400 Meter Relay4:13.5005/17/19 1:20pm 3ACreston
T Ryan
M Levin
A Smith
E Kerkhoff
K Holtkamp
E Bock
204x400 Meter Relay4:14.6305/17/19 1:20pm 4:00.653ASolon
D Harris
M Luther
L Hart
A Petig
N Conner
A Furness
214x400 Meter Relay4:15.4005/17/19 1:20pm 4:04.873AGrinnell
K Bieker
L Freund
L Metzger
A Alberti
M Burchett
K Heithoff
224x400 Meter Relay4:16.3405/17/19 1:20pm 3AHarlan
M Hagarty
L Staudt
W Martin
K Connell
A Hoeft
S Heyer
234x400 Meter Relay4:16.4305/17/19 1:20pm 3ACharles City
A Gurwell
L Carter
C Fairchild
D Wiseman
B Wasden
A Benshoof
244x400 Meter Relay4:16.6305/17/19 1:20pm 3AWinterset
L Juhl
M Juhl
E Meyer
G Juhl
A Gillespie
H Miller
14x800 Meter Relay9:36.1105/16/19 11:20am 9:28.533AIowa Falls-Alden
M McQuillen
A Claussen-Tubbs
G Gadient
C Gadient
M Heims
A Jess
24x800 Meter Relay9:41.2905/16/19 11:20am 9:39.63AAnamosa
B Baker
P Rice
M Hudson
B Baker
M Sickels
P Davis
34x800 Meter Relay9:50.9305/16/19 11:20am 9:50.543ACreston
M Muhlstein
H Little
G Mikota
M Sterbenz
A Anderson
N Paulson
44x800 Meter Relay9:51.0305/16/19 11:20am 9:42.833ADallas Center-Grimes
C Small
A Meadows
M Lange
K Fox
C Burke
K Irwin
54x800 Meter Relay9:53.6505/16/19 11:20am 10:18.443ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
G Hamilton
E Fisher
J Morey
A Weeks
B Fisher
K Woodall
64x800 Meter Relay9:53.8505/16/19 11:20am 9:40.553ASpencer
K Bieker
L Freund
A Alberti
G Kaster
E Gross
O Andersen
74x800 Meter Relay9:55.6805/16/19 11:20am 10:01.763AHarlan
P King
L Woeste
H Ricklefs
J Thys
A Rinderknecht
O Wilson
84x800 Meter Relay9:56.2705/16/19 11:20am 10:13.503ABenton
T Wittenberg
A Blommers
L Blommers
C Jorgensen
C McMartin
M Kruse
94x800 Meter Relay9:56.2805/16/19 11:20am 9:55.643APella
A Duggan
A Klauer
E Meyer
J Schmid
H Welbes
A Oliver
104x800 Meter Relay9:57.2505/16/19 11:20am 10:07.163AWahlert, Dubuque
K Hosch
A Larson
J Schultz
T Wendt
M Kremer
M Larson
114x800 Meter Relay9:57.2505/16/19 11:20am 10:05.13AIndependence
T Lackmann
A Balk
E Kehoe
A Wallace
K Wendl
E Chase
124x800 Meter Relay9:58.1505/16/19 11:20am 9:52.423ANorwalk
M Jennings
O Lansing
P Hanley
E McMullen
L Fitzpatrick
T Quick
134x800 Meter Relay9:58.4805/16/19 11:20am 9:46.303ADavenport, Assump
W Martin
L Staudt
M Hagarty
M Bilharz
A Hoeft
M Neve
144x800 Meter Relay9:58.4905/16/19 11:20am 10:29.263ACharles City
K Rush
K Goergen
M Botos
T McCreedy
P Pross
A Altman
154x800 Meter Relay9:58.9205/16/19 11:20am 10:08.543AAtlantic
A McIntyre
L Becker
E Schultz
E Hughes
R Mullennax
D Hardcastle
164x800 Meter Relay9:59.1105/16/19 11:20am 10:02.483AGlenwood
A Foster
K Holtkamp
C Haasl
E Bock
G Bullard
K Conway
174x800 Meter Relay9:59.9405/16/19 11:20am 10:07.383ASolon
L Carter
A Gurwell
C Fairchild
D Wiseman
M Hiatt
D Wildin
184x800 Meter Relay10:02.6105/16/19 11:20am 10:12.203AWinterset
K Katcher
S Woods
K Millikin
C Neighbor
A Katcher
J Abodeely
194x800 Meter Relay10:03.1605/16/19 11:20am 10:10.973ACenter Pnt-Urbana
A Frey
J Randall
S Brand
L Dougherty
A Conroy
I Klawiter
204x800 Meter Relay10:05.1105/16/19 11:20am 10:09.843AMount Vernon
L Johnson
B Courtney
B Swanson
C Carolan
A Halverson
S See
214x800 Meter Relay10:07.5105/16/19 11:20am 10:01.343ADecorah
L Schaffer
K Wendel
S Schaffer
A Hill
E Patterson
E Mandernach
224x800 Meter Relay10:08.1005/16/19 11:20am 10:09.733ANorth Polk
M TenHulzen
H Brester
E Brester
L Orduno
M Hinkel
L Laureano
234x800 Meter Relay10:09.7505/16/19 11:20am 10:10.963ASergeant Bluff-Luton
C Carthey
K Dascher
A Ryon
M Jennings
M Cristoforo
R Seberg
244x800 Meter Relay10:41.2705/16/19 11:20am 10:18.853AMount Pleasant
A Jackson
N Moore
L Nelson
C King
A Combs
A Possehl
1800 Medley Relay1:46.8005/18/19 9:00am 3ADavenport, Assump
A Yaklich
A Wallace
L Wedewer
M McDonald
C Broderick
A Schmidt
2800 Medley Relay1:48.3405/18/19 9:00am 3AWahlert, Dubuque
K Fleck
M Levin
T Ryan
E Kerkhoff
C Annis
P Sands
3800 Medley Relay1:49.9005/18/19 9:00am 3ASolon
M Miller
E McMartin
R Vanderhoff
E Thoreson
C Kerndt
E Armstrong
4800 Medley Relay1:50.1105/18/19 9:00am 3APella
G Syverson
B Buresh
R Gullekson
B Berns
A Kuehner
G Thompson
5800 Medley Relay1:51.0405/18/19 9:00am 3ADecorah
K Lamm
K Lamm
L Vantiger
M Cristoforo
M Williamson
A Sutter
6800 Medley Relay1:51.5005/18/19 9:00am 3AMount Pleasant
M Kremer
S Hearn
K Hosch
M Larson
A Zieser
A Larson
7800 Medley Relay1:51.9705/18/19 9:00am 3AIndependence
S Louwagie
A Mulgae
S Lalone
E Kenkel
R Kolpin
S Cole
8800 Medley Relay1:52.0405/18/19 9:00am 3AStorm Lake
H Ward
A Schwenker
R Richards
S Marlow
K Jackson
K Belger
9800 Medley Relay1:52.1005/18/19 9:00am 3AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
C Bomgaars
S Damstra
L Blum
K Bomgaars
M Strubbe
K Zomer
10800 Medley Relay1:52.3705/18/19 9:00am 3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
H Cooper
S Temple
K Cunningham
C Calhoun
A Pratt
K Leusink
11800 Medley Relay1:52.5505/18/19 9:00am 3ALeMars
J Jansen
K Skoumal
J Shoger
A Jones
J Junge
D Barreto
12800 Medley Relay1:52.5705/18/19 9:00am 3AXavier, CR
K Anderson
E DeCosta
R Fuller
A Fick
P Walke
A Hall
13800 Medley Relay1:52.9205/18/19 9:00am 3ABondurant-Farrar
A Mohr
P Andersen
C Kastner
R Andersen
I Araujo
H Slater
14800 Medley Relay1:52.9205/18/19 9:00am 3ADenison-Schleswig
M Hjelden
G Belizzi
R Levi
A Davitt
A Schulz
A Bunch
15800 Medley Relay1:52.9405/18/19 9:00am 3ANorwalk
T Paup
K Knudsen
H Ashley
S Sterbenz
S Frett
G Mikota
16800 Medley Relay1:53.1505/18/19 9:00am 3ADallas Center-Grimes
R Wright
M Knapp
M Redmond
L Draves
K Mundy
A Donohue
17800 Medley Relay1:53.1705/18/19 9:00am 3AMarion
C Osgood
J Lonneman
L Lohmann
S Juergens
J Case
J Louvan
18800 Medley Relay1:53.3305/18/19 9:00am 3AA-D-M, Adel
M Luther
L Hart
A Petig
D Harris
M Benning-Shorb
S Kenkel
19800 Medley Relay1:53.4805/18/19 9:00am 3AGrinnell
M Ausdemore
A Arnold
B Ostrander
J Wilson
S Allgood
C Matheny
20800 Medley Relay1:53.6805/18/19 9:00am 3AGlenwood
R Nelson
T Strong
A Hawthorne
C Heuer
J Milhous
A Kline
21800 Medley Relay1:53.8705/18/19 9:00am 3AGilbert
B Allen
F DeRonde
S Wiltse
J Czerwinski
M Muir
S Adam
22800 Medley Relay1:54.0905/18/19 9:00am 3AOskaloosa
P Rice
A Reynard
B Fields
M Hudson
H Dryden
A Chuong
23800 Medley Relay1:54.8805/18/19 9:00am 3ACreston
A Gillespie
M Barr
K Meyer
H Miller
A Buresh
J Wibholm
24800 Medley Relay1:55.1605/18/19 9:00am 3AIowa Falls-Alden
T Viers
P Mercer
M Sievers
A Erzen
J Haack
C Mesecher
11600 Medley Relay4:12.3805/17/19 9:20AM3ACarlisle
E Holterhaus
R Vanderhoff
E Thoreson
C McMartin
M Miller
C Kerndt
21600 Medley Relay4:14.3705/17/19 9:20AM3APella
H Sokolowski
J Verzal
H Hutchinson
A Aesoph
M Jochum
M Conley
31600 Medley Relay4:14.8205/17/19 9:20AM3ABishop Heelan, SC
A McConnell
A Combs
O Lansing
L Fitzpatrick
L Nelson
N Moore
41600 Medley Relay4:17.1705/17/19 9:20AM3ADavenport, Assump
T Hansen
A Derby
H Rasmussen
T McCreedy
P Pross
K Rush
51600 Medley Relay4:17.8105/17/19 9:20AM3AAtlantic
A Sutter
L Vantiger
M Cristoforo
M Jennings
K Lamm
K Dascher
61600 Medley Relay4:18.6605/17/19 9:20AM3AMount Pleasant
K Callaghan
K Terpstra
A Malow
R Rhoads
A Barr
N Davis
71600 Medley Relay4:19.7505/17/19 9:20AM3ANewton
A Reynard
B Fields
M Hudson
B Baker
A Chuong
A Christensen
81600 Medley Relay4:21.1605/17/19 9:20AM3ACreston
G Mikota
S Sterbenz
E Angus
M Sterbenz
S Frett
A Ferguson
91600 Medley Relay4:21.4405/17/19 9:20AM3ADallas Center-Grimes
J Czerwinski
S Wiltse
E Kelderman
L Coon
M Muir
B Allen
101600 Medley Relay4:23.2505/17/19 9:20AM3AOskaloosa
G Hamilton
A Piercy
A Halverson
A Weeks
K Nissen
J Morey
111600 Medley Relay4:23.9705/17/19 9:20AM3ASpencer
G Gadient
O Nebergall
C Gadient
M McQuillen
J Frasher
S Prybil
121600 Medley Relay4:24.0505/17/19 9:20AM3AAnamosa
K Connell
R Chambers
M Hagarty
W Martin
L Staudt
S Heyer
131600 Medley Relay4:24.4405/17/19 9:20AM3ACharles City
C Sharp
S Mosinski
H Thomsen
K Rewerts
E Tuhn
C Scott
141600 Medley Relay4:24.5405/17/19 9:20AM3ANevada
R Newell
C Wilson
N Maher
C Maher
E Twedt
J Fleischmann
151600 Medley Relay4:25.2605/17/19 9:20AM3ABallard
R Wright
L Draves
K Mundy
P Steffen
A Donohue
M Redmond
161600 Medley Relay4:25.3505/17/19 9:20AM3AMarion
A Smith
R Nelson
G Bullard
E Bock
E Kerkhoff
M Levin
171600 Medley Relay4:25.6905/17/19 9:20AM3ASolon
B Folkerts
L Dix
E Hoins
A Hoins
K Fincher
L Bates
181600 Medley Relay4:26.0005/17/19 9:20AM3AWaverly-Shell Rock
C Bomgaars
S Damstra
J Bergstrom
M Strubbe
F Kleinwolterink
E Woelber
191600 Medley Relay4:26.4705/17/19 9:20AM3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
J Dunlap
A Jones
A Dunlap
A Bloomquist
C Ferrel
M Lyon
201600 Medley Relay4:26.5105/17/19 9:20AM3AFairfield
I Araujo
C Kastner
P Andersen
R Andersen
A Mohr
V Gunderson
211600 Medley Relay4:28.2105/17/19 9:20AM3ADenison-Schleswig
N Thomas
L Dufoe
C Neighbor
A Katcher
C Fox
K Katcher
221600 Medley Relay4:28.2905/17/19 9:20AM3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
A Mulford
K Meyer
M Barr
A Gillespie
A Ford
L Juhl
231600 Medley Relay4:28.6205/17/19 9:20AM3AIowa Falls-Alden
M Lange
C Varangkounh
K Beaman
B Gidel
P DeWinter
L Groat
241600 Medley Relay4:28.6405/17/19 9:20AM3AHumboldt
A Arnold
M Ausdemore
S Parr
E Scarborough
K Jones
T Bertini
14x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:06.2505/16/19 9:00AM1:06.103AGlenwood
A Lohrer
L Slouha
M Thys
G Martensen
J Thys
P Schroeder
24x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:06.9405/16/19 9:00AM1:06.723ABenton
K Baier
A Calligan
H Zwank
A Kenny
A Gonzalez
M Meyer
34x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.1305/16/19 9:00AM1:07.063AA-D-M, Adel
J Tyynismaa
S Slaven
G Vest
C Stochl
A Graham
M Haughey
44x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.1605/16/19 9:00AM1:06.783ASouth Tama
R Dahlquist
A Bechtel
H Eckerman
B Young
L Bates
E Seward
54x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.8005/16/19 9:00AM1:07.843AWaverly-Shell Rock
A Mohr
H Neemann
J Ibarra
V Gunderson
K Langenfeld
C Kastner
64x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.9205/16/19 9:00AM1:07.963ADenison-Schleswig
P Sands
R Nelson
J Buffington
G Bullard
S Lindemann
B Feaker
74x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.9805/16/19 9:00AM1:07.563ASolon
J Hajek
C Varangkounh
K Dettmann
L Groat
R Satern
P DeWinter
84x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.0605/16/19 9:00AM1:11.983AHumboldt
K Luebke
K Knudsen
D Miles
S Frett
A Guttenfelder
L Berger
94x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.1005/16/19 9:00AM1:08.373ADallas Center-Grimes
A Jones
J Shoger
S Triplett
B Yanga
B Schmitt
L Arnold
104x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.1005/16/19 9:00AM1:08.093AXavier, CR
L Ryan
A Keaton
N Welch
A Leopold
N Telecky
A Rhomberg
114x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.2805/16/19 9:00AM1:06.593AMount Vernon
D Schnathorst
M Lose
C Mesecher
J Haack
T Viers
T Tudor
124x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.5205/16/19 9:00AM1:08.113ACarlisle
K Vermeer
E Zoet
J Bergstrom
E Woelber
S Ribbens
L Koerselman
134x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.6905/16/19 9:00AM1:07.653ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
M Morony
M Stave
L Schon
A Borth
L Johnson
A Nissen
144x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.7505/16/19 9:00AM1:09.153ASpencer
L Hoeft
A Litterer
L Fiser
H Lahner
K Hennick
M Lincoln
154x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.3505/16/19 9:00AM1:10.943ACharles City
M Williamson
K Lamm
S Keomanivong
K Lamm
M Cristoforo
J Gilmore
164x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.6205/16/19 9:00AM1:10.333AMount Pleasant
G Syverson
A Lovstuen
K Mincks
A Pipho
C Holtz
K Bjergum
174x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.7605/16/19 9:00AM1:09.203ADecorah
K Leusink
B Alesch
L McNaughton
K Schiff
M Pippett
S Schietler
184x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.7805/16/19 9:00AM1:09.793ALeMars
L Berns-Schweingruber
E Lopez
B Barrientos
T Clark
G Ellingson
C Folkmann
194x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.7905/16/19 9:00AM1:10.813AGilbert
A Curren
J Buman
Z Hendricks
C Hansen
M Schmitz
L Metzger
204x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.9705/16/19 9:00AM1:17.413AHarlan
M Springer
M Schumann
R Demmon
B Drent
K Cam
A Drent
214x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.9805/16/19 9:00AM1:10.163ANorth Polk
E Mathis
K Jiras
M Cullen
C Smiddy
L Schultz
K LeFleur
224x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:10.2405/16/19 9:00AM1:09.013AClear Crk-Amana
R Lampe
T Barnes
O Williams
R Schneider
A Klesner
C Hellman
234x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:10.3705/16/19 9:00AM1:12.213AFort Madison
M Peterson
A Morris
C Schlimmer
K Jansen
S Walrod
K Fox
244x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:12.7005/16/19 9:00AM1:12.573ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
M Miller
R Vanderhoff
E Armstrong
E McMartin
M Renaud
A VanHeukelom
14x100 Meter Relay49.5405/17/19 12:40pm 3APella
G Syverson
B Berns
R Gullekson
B Buresh
G Thompson
C Wyatt
24x100 Meter Relay49.8105/17/19 12:40pm 3ADecorah
A Yaklich
A Wallace
C Broderick
A Carter
L Wedewer
K Hingtgen
34x100 Meter Relay49.8705/17/19 12:40pm 3AWahlert, Dubuque
A Nissen
K Hopkins
N Johnson
K Nissen
A Piercy
N Lagunes-Cervantes
44x100 Meter Relay50.1205/17/19 12:40pm 3ASpencer
E Wolff
K Fleck
C Annis
E Kerkhoff
P Sands
M Levin
54x100 Meter Relay50.1305/17/19 12:40pm 3ASolon
A Hall
R Fuller
K Anderson
E DeCosta
C Culbertson
B Culbertson
64x100 Meter Relay50.4005/17/19 12:40pm 3ABondurant-Farrar
A McConnell
N Moore
A Possehl
L Nelson
A Combs
O Lynch
74x100 Meter Relay50.4305/17/19 12:40pm 3ADavenport, Assump
R Wright
M Knapp
M Redmond
L Draves
A Donohue
K Mundy
84x100 Meter Relay50.7205/17/19 12:40pm 3AMarion
S Lamer
A Lohrer
L Slouha
G Martensen
M Schulte
A Spina
94x100 Meter Relay51.0405/17/19 12:40pm 3ABenton
C Stochl
A Graham
S Slaven
J Tyynismaa
A Chyma
S Slaven
104x100 Meter Relay51.0405/17/19 12:40pm 3ASouth Tama
H Ward
A Schwenker
S Marlow
K Stephens
K Belger
R Richards
114x100 Meter Relay51.0705/17/19 12:40pm 3AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
T Paup
K Knudsen
H Ashley
S Frett
E Nelsen
A Roshek
124x100 Meter Relay51.0805/17/19 12:40pm 3ADallas Center-Grimes
S Allgood
B Ostrander
M Ausdemore
A Arnold
J Wilson
E Scarborough
134x100 Meter Relay51.1705/17/19 12:40pm 3AGlenwood
L Marek
I Bailey
J Greiner
K Pacha
A Telleen
O Marek
144x100 Meter Relay51.1805/17/19 12:40pm 3AWashington
S Musich
D Wegner
A Alberti
C Hansen
K Kjergaard
A Smith
154x100 Meter Relay51.2605/17/19 12:40pm 3AHarlan
A Litterer
R Chambers
S Heyer
L Fiser
L Hoeft
L Staudt
164x100 Meter Relay51.3905/17/19 12:40pm 3ACharles City
C Bomgaars
L Blum
K Bomgaars
S Damstra
E Zoet
E Woelber
174x100 Meter Relay51.4005/17/19 12:40pm 3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
M Doran
I Bravard
M Kafer
L Muir
B Osterson
M VanPelt
20Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:11.7305/16/19 9:00AM1:11.452AGreene County
M Sigler
M Doran
M Kafer
B Osterson
P Heaning
A Twillie
234x200 Meter Relay1:51.6105/17/19 10:50AMDQ2AGreene County
A Ehlers
M Tarr
N Hildebrandt
E Rickertsen
J Smith
J Erens
12800 Medley Relay1:53.4505/18/19 9:00am 2ANortheast, Goose Lk
A Brummett
A Bentley
S Walker
E Rengstorf
C Bass
A McCunn
91600 Medley Relay4:23.7805/17/19 9:00AM2ARed Oak
J Flaherty
H Loring
M Kueny
B Turnquist
J Nielsen
S Lockin
224x100 Meter Relay53.0105/17/19 12:40PM2AAlta/Aurelia
P Heaning
M Sigler
M Kafer
B Osterson
M Doran
S Ausberger
24800 Medley Relay1:55.2305/18/19 9:00am 2AGreene County
H Regan
A Sherman
R Griffith
L Griffith
B Wasson
M O'Neill
18Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:11.6205/16/19 9:00AM1:13.312AWaukon
K Wallick
A Smith
A Mente
S Daniel
E Hermsen
R Bierman
234x800 Meter Relay10:29.3305/16/19 11:20AM10:20.092ATipton
J Miller
J Dodds
H Bickham
E Schieltz
H Henricksen
A Dean
44x100 Meter Relay51.3505/17/19 12:40PM2AMadrid
K Tjernagel
M Morton
J Clark
R Johnson
B Janssen
K Kilstofte
174x800 Meter Relay10:08.9705/16/19 11:20AM10:08.392ARoland-Story
E Westphal
J Zeutenhorst
O Granstra
E Heynen
W Minderhoud
M Van'tHul
9800 Medley Relay1:52.6705/18/19 9:00am 2AWestern Christian
K Halbach
M Street
R Olson
P Kisley
N Cibrian
M Adams
104x100 Meter Relay51.4805/17/19 12:40PM2AOsage
K Mortenson
B Laures
T Wright
I Pollock
S Eggena
C Rizer
174x100 Meter Relay52.5105/17/19 12:40PM2ADenver
A Sohn
J Bennett
A Jensen
T Kvale
T Hoehns
O Woodley
34x400 Meter Relay4:10.6505/17/19 1:20PM4:10.522ADike-New Hartford
D Baird
K McCarthy
S Foster
P Schut
H McCarthy
M Uhlenhopp
234x400 Meter Relay4:16.5205/17/19 1:20PM4:14.292APCM, Monroe
T McAtee
M Yenter
H Frederick
G Ehret
M Schmidt
I Dovre
54x200 Meter Relay1:48.0705/17/19 10:50AM1:48.502AWilliamsburg
M Snitker
L Griffith
R Griffith
E Armstead
B Berns
M Waters
104x400 Meter Relay4:12.4905/17/19 1:20PM2AWaukon
J Joyce
A Schany
T Steinkamp
D Joyce
H Foxhoven
M Schany
11800 Medley Relay1:53.4105/18/19 9:00am 2AEmmetsburg
D DenHerder
S Mouw
M Juffer
E Schley
A Mulder
E Jahn
9Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.3905/16/19 9:00AM1:09.212ASioux Center
A Schmidt
G Keegan
C Hoppe
G Asmussen
E Shirk
E Rathe
22Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:12.0405/16/19 9:00AM1:11.822AUnion Community, LaPorte City
M Waters
M Snitker
B Shafer
R Griffith
K Benzing
O Byrnes
154x800 Meter Relay10:06.4805/16/19 11:20AM10:13.352AWaukon
A Friedrichsen
M Petersen
M Messerich
M Messerich
M Tarr
E Rickertsen
244x800 Meter Relay10:37.3405/16/19 11:20AM10:28.162ANortheast, Goose Lk
H Arends
J Vander Waal
M Juffer
P Toering
E Zeutenhorst
E Jahn
34x800 Meter Relay9:51.8405/16/19 11:20AM10:07.542ASioux Center
A Curry
C Petersen
L Bierman
S Barton
M Petersen
J Bierman
17Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:11.5005/16/19 9:00AM1:12.842ATipton
E Jahn
J Vander Waal
M Juffer
P Toering
H Arends
J King
24x400 Meter Relay4:09.8005/17/19 1:20PM4:08.982ASioux Center
K Schmitt
A McDermott
A Koelker
H Boeckenstedt
N McDermott
M Koelker
1Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:06.2105/16/19 9:00AM1:05.882ABeckman, Dyersville
K Sommerfelt
T Helms
K Bildstein
H Bridgewater
104x800 Meter Relay10:02.5905/16/19 11:20AM10:32.412ANorth Linn
L Sorenson
M Meyer
K Stumbo
M Christopherson
L Duffy
E Jorgensen
121600 Medley Relay4:27.0005/17/19 9:00AM2AOkoboji
M Yenter
M Schmidt
T McAtee
K Eichhorn
G Ehret
I Dovre
6800 Medley Relay1:52.1005/18/19 9:00am 2AWilliamsburg
K Tjernagel
T Johnston
M Morton
J Clark
B Janssen
A Charlson
204x400 Meter Relay4:15.5605/17/19 1:20PM4:15.242ARoland-Story
H Wedemeier
J Burrows
I Hirsch
M Niewoehner
K Allen
E Peterson
114x100 Meter Relay51.5805/17/19 12:40PM2ASumner-Fredricksburg
M Knepper
A Welter
M Kelchen
M Rhomberg
H Bradtke
M Boffeli
54x800 Meter Relay9:58.0605/16/19 11:20AM9:47.262ACascade, Western Dub
A Roeder
G Michels
K Miller
G Williamson
114x800 Meter Relay10:02.7805/16/19 11:20AM10:53.442ABellevue
O Rauch
K Sommerfelt
M Cherry
H Bridgewater
R Caryl
C VanEtten
94x400 Meter Relay4:12.3405/17/19 1:20PM2ANorth Linn
L Sorenson
M Meyer
K Stumbo
M Christopherson
L Duffy
E Jorgensen
124x400 Meter Relay4:12.5705/17/19 1:20PM2AOkoboji
M Borer
R Freeman
H Christians
A Schoo
S Olson
M Kleinhesselink
201600 Medley Relay4:30.7705/17/19 9:00AM2ASheldon
M Felton
R Rhomberg
E Gibbs
J Simon
L Felton
J Ludwig
3Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.1405/16/19 9:00AM1:08.642ACascade, Western Dub
B Beckman
M Johnk
H Arganbright
K Bremer
S Storesund
A Brown
94x100 Meter Relay51.4705/17/19 12:40PM2APanorama
L Sorenson
L Duffy
M Meyer
M Christopherson
K Stumbo
O Sandbulte
64x800 Meter Relay9:58.4705/16/19 11:20AM10:08.572AOkoboji
M Adam
H Simpson
J Evans
A Gahan
J Hunter
E Sueppel
8800 Medley Relay1:52.6105/18/19 9:00am 2AIowa City,Regina
R Caryl
M Cherry
K Sommerfelt
H Bridgewater
T Helms
N Gallery
231600 Medley Relay4:32.3005/17/19 9:00AM2ANorth Linn
P Smith
K Shivers
S Powers
J Sump
A Anderson
L Hinners
194x100 Meter Relay52.6305/17/19 12:40PM2APocahontas Area
K Leinenmann
C Harle
V Kolb
R Kinnetz
E Heifner
S Baumeier
184x400 Meter Relay4:15.1605/17/19 1:20PM2AClarion-Goldfield
K Mortenson
I Pollock
B Laures
A Waterman
T Wright
C Liddle
124x200 Meter Relay1:49.2105/17/19 10:50AM1:48.442ADenver
C Sarver
J Votroubek
K Luneckas
M Smith
S Koenig
L Worrell
191600 Medley Relay4:30.1805/17/19 9:00AM2AWest Branch
H Wedemeier
J Burrows
E Peterson
I Hirsch
K Allen
M Niewoehner
34x200 Meter Relay1:47.9905/17/19 10:50AM1:48.782ASumner-Fredricksburg
A Tague
A Petersen
J Noland
E Drake
B Milosevich
M Mann
214x800 Meter Relay10:15.2605/16/19 11:20AM10:58.922AWoodward-Granger
M Rathjen
G Ehret
K Eichhorn
G Schaefer
I Dovre
T Winegarden
84x400 Meter Relay4:12.1905/17/19 1:20PM4:10.112AWilliamsburg
M Uhlenhopp
M Cowman
C Bird
M Chipps
A Kuecker
B Hudnut
6Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.8005/16/19 9:00AM1:07.862APCM, Monroe
R Trumm
M Knepper
A Welter
E Gibbs
R Rhomberg
A Shaffer
54x400 Meter Relay4:11.1005/17/19 1:20PM4:07.982ACascade, Western Dub
J Benesh
R Caryl
M Cherry
H Bridgewater
N Gallery
O Rauch
21800 Medley Relay1:54.8105/18/19 9:00am 2ANorth Linn
T McAtee
M Yenter
H Frederick
G Ehret
M Schmidt
I Dovre
64x100 Meter Relay51.3905/17/19 12:40PM2AWilliamsburg
M Rathjen
T Winegarden
K Eichhorn
G Schaefer
R Jennings
G Ehret
124x800 Meter Relay10:04.3205/16/19 11:20AM9:45.332AWilliamsburg
S Mull
J Dursky
S Entinger
24Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:15.0005/16/19 9:00AM1:15.692APleasantville
A Stowe
J Hoover
L Embleton
R Sloss
S Danker
C Larsen
224x800 Meter Relay10:16.2405/16/19 11:20AM10:24.162AACGC
J Raska
K Allison
J Carr
M Engelson
E Salvo
K Winter
221600 Medley Relay4:31.3605/17/19 9:00AM2ASouth Hardin, Eldora
A Timmerman
A Paulsrud
J Jenness
A Pingel
R Bainbridge
K Pingel
15Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:10.8105/16/19 9:00AM1:12.842ACherokee, Washington
E Hermsen
R Bierman
K Wallick
S Daniel
A Smith
K Kamberling
161600 Medley Relay4:29.6505/17/19 9:00AM2ATipton
M McElmeel
L Felton
M Knapp
R Trumm
A Welter
M Knepper
17800 Medley Relay1:54.5705/18/19 9:00am 2ACascade, Western Dub
D Joyce
H Foxhoven
A Schany
T Steinkamp
M Schany
G Janssen
101600 Medley Relay4:24.2705/17/19 9:00AM2AEmmetsburg
R Rumelhart
S Fuller
A Stowe
K Crawford
J Hoover
R Sloss
131600 Medley Relay4:28.4805/17/19 9:00AM2AACGC
K Halbach
R Olson
P Kisley
M Street
L Schwamman
K Smith
204x200 Meter Relay1:50.5205/17/19 10:50AMDNF2AOsage
E Rowe
B Justsen
T Nelson
L Brown
R Pinchot
E Hackett
84x800 Meter Relay9:59.8805/16/19 11:20AM10:08.822AUnderwood
N O'Connor
A VanderWerff
E Treptow
A Treptow
M Moore
Z Miller
24x800 Meter Relay9:43.8805/16/19 11:20AM9:45.932AJesup
E Rengstorf
A Brummett
A Bentley
S Walker
C Bass
A McCunn
18800 Medley Relay1:54.6505/18/19 9:00am 2ARed Oak
E Heynen
M Van'tHul
B Nelson
O Granstra
W Minderhoud
J Zeutenhorst
44x400 Meter Relay4:11.0505/17/19 1:20PM4:02.592AWestern Christian
M Blomgren
S Rhodes
N Matt
M Blomgren
M Herman
J Durflinger
194x200 Meter Relay1:50.5005/17/19 10:50AM1:50.192AVan Meter
A Brich
L Dahir
P Pogge
P Pogge
K Corrin
K Corrin
44x800 Meter Relay9:55.1705/16/19 11:20AM10:10.532ATri-Center, Neola
A Wachendorf
K Galloway
K Proesch
C Cox
S Dennis
S Koth
10800 Medley Relay1:52.8505/18/19 9:00am 2ANorth Cedar, Stanwood
K Wallick
R Bierman
K Kamberling
S Daniel
E Hermsen
K Lieser
174x400 Meter Relay4:13.9605/17/19 1:20PM2ATipton
B Nelson
M Van'tHul
E Heynen
O Granstra
W Minderhoud
Z Gulker
14x800 Meter Relay9:36.6505/16/19 11:20AM9:24.762AWestern Christian
J Sump
K Shivers
P Smith
S Powers
A Anderson
J Peterson
74x200 Meter Relay1:48.3305/17/19 10:50AM1:49.872APocahontas Area
D Joyce
R Brown
A Schany
T Steinkamp
M King
H Foxhoven
154x400 Meter Relay4:13.3605/17/19 1:20PM4:15.542AEmmetsburg
A Barrett
J Bennett
E Barrett
A Jensen
A Sohn
M Nielsen
15800 Medley Relay1:53.8905/18/19 9:00am 2ADike-New Hartford
M Kleinhesselink
E Barwick
S Olson
M Kleinhesselink
12Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:10.6905/16/19 9:00AM1:10.772ASheldon
M Chipps
R Freland
S Foster
P Schut
M Uhlenhopp
K McCarthy
13800 Medley Relay1:53.5805/18/19 9:00am 2APCM, Monroe
T McAtee
G Ehret
K Eichhorn
M Rathjen
G Schaefer
H Frederick
41600 Medley Relay4:21.1205/17/19 9:00AM2AWilliamsburg
M McElmeel
M Knapp
R Trumm
M Rhomberg
M Knepper
A Welter
21600 Medley Relay4:19.3705/17/19 9:00AM2ACascade, Western Dub
O Rauch
D Letts
N Gallery
R Caryl
G Hopkins
M Cherry
11Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:10.6105/16/19 9:00AM1:10.682ANorth Linn
D Becker
E Hefel
L Harrison
M Kiel
L Hamilton
K Parmely
13Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:10.7705/16/19 9:00AM1:10.872AOelwein
P Kuchel
S Hannah
M Goodwin
J Barto
M Goodwin
L Ofert
224x200 Meter Relay1:50.8605/17/19 10:50AM1:49.932AKingsley-Pierson
E Greenfield
B Schlafke
R Woodall
H Cavan
E Lewis
Z Newman
14Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:10.8005/16/19 9:00AM1:10.382ASouth Hamilton
L Hovenga
S Stotler
M Freund
M Johnson
S Jungling
A Groen
74x800 Meter Relay9:58.8605/16/19 11:20AM10:03.002AAplington-Parkersburg
S Storesund
A Brown
L Lindstrom
M Johnk
L Knapp
P Douglass
16Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:11.2605/16/19 9:00AM1:10.732APanorama
S Shafer
G Gustison
H Massner
L Massner
154x200 Meter Relay1:49.7005/17/19 10:50AM1:51.702AWapello
M Godbersen
A Winterrowd
S Cotton
S Durbin
K Dausel
S Petersen
14x100 Meter Relay50.6205/17/19 12:40PM2AOA-BCIG
A Swart
C Rourke
M Edgington
A Evans
M Evans
K Jones
134x200 Meter Relay1:49.3805/17/19 10:50AM1:48.322AMid-Prairie, Wellman
A Meyer
K Kime
K Allen
K Pagel
R Stimson
M Wilkens
19Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:11.7205/16/19 9:00AM1:14.642ASumner-Fredricksburg
N Lausen
J Moore
R Christoffer
H Olson
A Rosfjord
N Armstrong
7800 Medley Relay1:52.5205/18/19 9:00am 2AEstherville Lincoln Central
M McElmeel
L Felton
M Knapp
J Simon
R Trumm
T Menster
164x100 Meter Relay52.3805/17/19 12:40PM2ACascade, Western Dub
I Manning
C Davidson
M Bartholomew
G Davidson
K Nusbaum
E Jirak
184x200 Meter Relay1:50.3705/17/19 10:50AM1:50.772AVan Buren, Keosauqua
H Kruse
A Lenz
E Meyer
K Kramer
M Grotewold
T Rentschler
2800 Medley Relay1:50.3005/18/19 9:00am 2AWest Lyon
S Wetterich
H Schooley
A Shirkey
S Spargur
K Knobloch
K Hopkins
22800 Medley Relay1:54.8905/18/19 9:00am 2ADavis County, Bloomfield
K Pelzer
R Speicher
A Kish
S Entinger
S Chamberlain
E Smith
214x200 Meter Relay1:50.7305/17/19 10:50AM1:50.872APleasantville
M Brown
J Nichols
C Zwiefel
K Pingel
A Timmerman
G Anderson
104x200 Meter Relay1:48.6905/17/19 10:50AM1:50.772ACherokee, Washington
R Denton
C Adkins
R Hunter
H Kinghorn
L Morales-Llan
C Manrose
21Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:11.9105/16/19 9:00AM1:16.082AShenandoah
S Foster
R Freland
M Uhlenhopp
P Schut
M Chipps
K Block
84x200 Meter Relay1:48.3305/17/19 10:50AM1:50.502APCM, Monroe
N Henson
C Sarver
S Koenig
J Votroubek
L Braddock
L Worrell
244x100 Meter Relay53.4805/17/19 12:40PM2AWest Branch
O Steffen
P Beckman
L Lindstrom
G Steffen
E Waddle
B Behrends
134x800 Meter Relay10:04.5105/16/19 11:20AM9:51.172APanorama
M Edgington
C Rourke
M Evans
A Swart
K Jones
A Evans
4800 Medley Relay1:51.5205/18/19 9:00am 2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
O Granstra
J Zeutenhorst
B Nelson
W Minderhoud
M Van'tHul
E Heynen
111600 Medley Relay4:24.4205/17/19 9:00AM2AWestern Christian
E Schley
P Toering
A Mulder
N Greenfield
M Juffer
D DenHerder
54x100 Meter Relay51.3705/17/19 12:40PM2ASioux Center
M Tarr
E Rickertsen
A Ehlers
N Hildebrandt
J Smith
J Erens
184x100 Meter Relay52.6205/17/19 12:40PM2ANortheast, Goose Lk
R Steffen
H Dohlman
M Slavin
C Ihns
K Foster
L Labosky
164x800 Meter Relay10:06.8405/16/19 11:20AM10:07.472ACrestwood
J Nichols
C Zwiefel
M Brown
K Pingel
G Anderson
J Jenness
23800 Medley Relay1:55.2105/18/19 9:00am 2ACherokee, Washington
C Morgan
A Amelse
E Nikkel
M Bandstra
K Natelborg
M Fopma
14800 Medley Relay1:53.7405/18/19 9:00am 2APella Christian
J Miller
H Henricksen
J Dodds
E Schieltz
H Bickham
A Hau
19800 Medley Relay1:54.6905/18/19 9:00am 2AMadrid
L Schwamman
S Midlang
A Dodd
P Kisley
K Mostek
M Krebsbach
10Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.7305/16/19 9:00AM1:09.722AOsage
A Jensen
P McHone
Z Miller
E Treptow
N O'Connor
A VanderWerff
71600 Medley Relay4:23.0005/17/19 9:00AM2AJesup
R Kinsella
N James
M Shipley
M Carley
M Shipley
C Gregory
24x200 Meter Relay1:47.7605/17/19 10:50AM1:46.982ATreynor
A Treptow
A Larson
Z Miller
A VanderWerff
E Treptow
N O'Connor
114x400 Meter Relay4:12.5405/17/19 1:20PM4:11.742AJesup
A Brich
L Dahir
P Pogge
B Hundt
K Corrin
M Nelson
244x400 Meter Relay4:18.0305/17/19 1:20PM2ATri-Center, Neola
J Miller
H Henricksen
H Bickham
J Dodds
E Schieltz
A Dean
164x200 Meter Relay1:50.0505/17/19 10:50AM1:50.772AMadrid
M Nederhoff
M Niewoehner
K Schult
M Niewoehner
F Gog
L Sassmann
184x800 Meter Relay10:13.5905/16/19 11:20AM10:18.782ASumner-Fredricksburg
M Sigler
M Doran
M Kafer
B Osterson
P Heaning
A Twillie
204x100 Meter Relay52.7005/17/19 12:40PM2AGreene County
A Young
A Sinning
K Cripps
G Girard
L Buck
A Randall
211600 Medley Relay4:30.9205/17/19 9:00AM2AWest Marshall
T Wright
B Laures
I Pollock
A Waterman
K Mortenson
C Rizer
5800 Medley Relay1:51.7605/18/19 9:00am 2ADenver
M Anderson
L Cash
K Anderson
M Hinz
L Schmidt
R Hejlik
5Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.6105/16/19 9:00AM1:10.592AGarner-Hayfld/Vent
N Matt
C Lauterbach
M Herman
N Barth
E Braun
M Blomgren
64x400 Meter Relay4:12.0005/17/19 1:20PM2AVan Meter
M Koelker
H Boeckenstedt
A McDermott
A Koelker
V Meyer
E Squiers
214x100 Meter Relay52.7805/17/19 12:40PM2ABeckman, Dyersville
C Walton
J Schlueter
A Archer
N Barth
L Thompson
Z Vaught
7Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.0705/16/19 9:00AM1:08.212AVan Meter
E Nikkel
C Morgan
M Bandstra
A Amelse
K Natelborg
M Fopma
94x200 Meter Relay1:48.5405/17/19 10:50AM1:47.132APella Christian
T McKee
B Hundt
A Brich
P Pogge
P Pogge
M Nelson
81600 Medley Relay4:23.1305/17/19 9:00AM2ATri-Center, Neola
R Christoffer
J Moore
H Olson
N Lausen
A Rosfjord
N Armstrong
14x200 Meter Relay1:46.5705/17/19 10:50AM1:47.262AEstherville Lincoln Central
M Brown
J Nichols
C Zwiefel
K Pingel
G Anderson
J Jenness
74x100 Meter Relay51.4505/17/19 12:40PM2ACherokee, Washington
P Kuchel
M Goodwin
J Barto
E Kuntz
M Archer
S Hamann
14x400 Meter Relay4:07.9105/17/19 1:20PM2AKingsley-Pierson
R Miller
K Jones
H Good
A Lehmann
E Caylor
K Larson
194x800 Meter Relay10:14.4005/16/19 11:20AM10:13.352AForest City
J Bush
A Schmidt
A Driscol
E Carlson
G Asmussen
G Keegan
154x100 Meter Relay51.9605/17/19 12:40PM2AUnion Community, LaPorte City
L Anderson
E Good
A Pingel
M Pitts
K Kennebeck
T Slaughter
94x800 Meter Relay10:02.2805/16/19 11:20AM10:12.032ACherokee, Washington
A Barrett
M Nielsen
J Bennett
E Barrett
K Hauser
C Kennett
174x200 Meter Relay1:50.3605/17/19 10:50AM1:50.482ADike-New Hartford
M McElmeel
R Trumm
M Knapp
E Gibbs
M Knepper
L Felton
144x200 Meter Relay1:49.6905/17/19 10:50AM1:49.392ACascade, Western Dub
E Caylor
R Helgeson
H Good
A Lehmann
S Dillavou
K Jones
151600 Medley Relay4:29.2905/17/19 9:00AM2AForest City
K Vanden Brink
J Schoonhoven
A Schrock
M Turek
M Blankespoor
S Riebeling
3800 Medley Relay1:51.2805/18/19 9:00am 2AUnity Christian
M Shipley
M Carley
N James
M Shipley
C Gregory
R Kinsella
144x100 Meter Relay51.9505/17/19 12:40PM2ATreynor
S Cotton
M Godbersen
S Durbin
A Winterrowd
K Dausel
L Neville
64x200 Meter Relay1:48.0805/17/19 10:50AM1:48.712AOA-BCIG
A Lehmann
K Jones
H Good
K Koch
R Helgeson
E Caylor
144x400 Meter Relay4:12.9605/17/19 1:20PM4:14.902AForest City
L Dahir
A Fischer
T McKee
B Hundt
M Nelson
K Corrin
20800 Medley Relay1:54.7305/18/19 9:00am 2ATri-Center, Neola
R Kinsella
N James
M Shipley
M Carley
M Shipley
C Gregory
164x400 Meter Relay4:13.7905/17/19 1:20PM4:06.252ATreynor
S Stotler
K DeGroote
L Hovenga
S Jungling
A Groen
M Freund
31600 Medley Relay4:19.9505/17/19 9:00AM2AAplington-Parkersburg
J Bush
G Asmussen
A Driscol
E Carlson
G Rathe
A Schmidt
114x200 Meter Relay1:48.8005/17/19 10:50AM1:48.882AUnion Community, LaPorte City
A Laubenthal
L Carter
B Madden
H Foxhoven
J Joyce
D Joyce
2Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.6005/16/19 9:00AM1:07.822AEmmetsburg
J Votroubek
S Koenig
C Sarver
K Luneckas
A Baylor
A Kolpin
4Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.5405/16/19 9:00AM1:08.582AWest Branch
A Evans
C Rourke
A Swart
M Hostetler
K Jones
M Evans
11600 Medley Relay4:16.3705/17/19 9:00AM2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
B Beckman
O Steffen
L Lindstrom
G Steffen
P Beckman
A Brown
74x400 Meter Relay4:12.0305/17/19 1:20PM2APanorama
A Swart
M Evans
M Edgington
A Evans
C Rourke
A McDowell
24x100 Meter Relay50.7005/17/19 12:40PM2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
R Downing
M Hohenadel
K Sanders
H Sanders
M Schriener
H McConaha
181600 Medley Relay4:29.9205/17/19 9:00AM2ALouisa-Muscatine
K Sanders
M Hohenadel
R Downing
H Sanders
M Schriener
H McConaha
194x400 Meter Relay4:15.4505/17/19 1:20PM2ALouisa-Muscatine
R Christoffer
J Moore
H Olson
N Lausen
A Rosfjord
N Armstrong
34x100 Meter Relay50.8105/17/19 12:40PM2AEstherville Lincoln Central
C Quirk
R Rinken
H McDonald
M Usher
L Roberson
E Wegner
171600 Medley Relay4:29.6605/17/19 9:00AM2ANew Hampton
E Else
G Bailey
K Dutler
K Knaack
M Albers
M Else
241600 Medley Relay4:32.8705/17/19 9:00AM2ARiver Valley
M Shipley
M Shipley
C Gregory
N James
R Kinsella
M Carley
61600 Medley Relay4:21.7805/17/19 9:00AM2ATreynor
E Nikkel
C Morgan
M Bandstra
A Amelse
K Natelborg
E Witzenberg
84x100 Meter Relay51.4605/17/19 12:40PM2APella Christian
E Smith
S Entinger
R Speicher
K Pelzer
A Kish
J Dursky
124x100 Meter Relay51.8005/17/19 12:40PM2APleasantville
E Hermsen
R Bierman
K Kamberling
J Bierman
S Daniel
S Barton
244x200 Meter Relay1:52.6005/17/19 10:50AM1:53.512ATipton
M Usher
E Jackson
L Gessner
C Quirk
H McDonald
B White
144x800 Meter Relay10:05.0905/16/19 11:20AM10:10.932ANew Hampton
A Bell
M Goodwin
J Barto
E Kuntz
P Kuchel
K Cameron
1800 Medley Relay1:49.5605/18/19 9:00am 2AKingsley-Pierson
C Quirk
H McDonald
M Usher
R Rinken
E Wegner
R Schumacher
224x400 Meter Relay4:16.2605/17/19 1:20PM4:15.992ANew Hampton
A Jensen
J Bennett
A Barrett
E Barrett
M Nielsen
C Kennett
234x100 Meter Relay53.0205/17/19 12:40PM2ADike-New Hartford
A Pfadenhauer
K Eisenmann
J Moore
A Pfadenhauer
K Downing
B Yaley
16800 Medley Relay1:53.9805/18/19 9:00am 2ADanville
H Arganbright
K Bremer
B Beckman
G Steffen
E Waddle
O Steffen
51600 Medley Relay4:21.4505/17/19 9:00AM2APanorama
N Greenfield
A Mulder
P Toering
E Schley
M Juffer
E Jahn
44x200 Meter Relay1:48.0205/17/19 10:50AM1:49.422ASioux Center
R Lehmann
M Koch
G Gibson
A Bohr
C Halverson
H McElree
214x400 Meter Relay4:15.8805/17/19 1:20PM4:12.692ANorth Fayette Valley
I Manning
C Davidson
M Bartholomew
G Davidson
S Scott
L Jirak
134x100 Meter Relay51.9105/17/19 12:40PM2AVan Buren, Keosauqua
T Renze
J Dodds
J Miller
E Schieltz
S Raymond
A Hau
134x400 Meter Relay4:12.6005/17/19 1:20PM2AMadrid
H Schooley
K Hopkins
S Wetterich
S Spargur
J Greever
O Murry
141600 Medley Relay4:28.6205/17/19 9:00AM2ADavis County, Bloomfield
H Tweedy
A Wellman
A Myhre
Z Eschman
S Jones
M Hall
23Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:12.7005/16/19 9:00AM1:14.472ACentral Lee, Donnlsn
E McMains
L Joens
E Rowe
A True
E Hackett
L Anderson
8Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.3805/16/19 9:00AM1:08.842AUnderwood
A Evans
A Evans
M Brase
K Cavanagh
M Hostetler
M Evans
204x800 Meter Relay10:14.4605/16/19 11:20AM10:23.092AMid-Prairie, Wellman
J Peters
Z Stark
A Drees
N Harris
C Weers
K Winger
14x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.7305/16/19 8:00PM4AWaukee
H Morken
J Buss
A Conteh
M Carney
O Peterson
E Brakke
24x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.8305/16/19 8:00PM4AAmes
E Woods
A Liao
M Tellis
P Steva
C Nuro-Gyina
C Loussaert
34x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.9305/16/19 8:00PM4AIowa City, West
J Sekafetz
T Ansley
M DePrenger
C Schaeckenbach
J Dancer
K Swenning
44x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.8705/16/19 8:00PM4AIowa City, City High
M Baccile
F Kuestener-Burleson
O Gehrke
J Okwaramoi
M Wilson
E Strittmatter
54x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.2905/16/19 8:00PM4ADowling Cath, WDM
M Daugherty
C Wright
E Dalton
S Romig
J Filling
E Kach
64x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.5105/16/19 8:00PM4AAnkeny
M Ridout
S Lampe
C Jones
K Petersen
K Eilander
M Hill
74x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.6805/16/19 8:00PM4AAnk Cent
E Pierce
A Powell
A Plym
I Severs
V Bui
B Williamson
84x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:06.5005/16/19 8:00PM4ASoutheast Polk
E Davis
G Schroeder
J Murphy
T Cannon
D Caston-Gonzalez
D Dunson
94x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:06.6605/16/19 8:00PM4AIowa City, Liberty
C Wheeler
L Johnson
H Abu-Assaf
M Naylor
K Christofferson
H Van Roekel
104x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.2405/16/19 8:00PM4AJohnston
A Barney
L Becker
M McFarland
N Mattson
L Bennett
K Skarlis
114x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.4005/16/19 8:00PM4ACedar Falls
L Blosser
M Moore
E Nau
E Morrow
E Mitchell
L Moreno
124x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.4305/16/19 8:00PM4AValley, WDM
K Gerkens
M Joyner
J Petersmith
H Wieland
A Harris
H Spurgeon
134x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:07.9305/16/19 8:00PM4ACR Kennedy
T Negron
K Powell
A Smith
K Wulf
J Peiffer
S Kakert
144x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.2605/16/19 8:00PM4ADavenport, West
E Wood
A Kwak
C Basala
S Curtis
C Fierce
T Buhr
154x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:08.6105/16/19 8:00PM4APleasant Valley
M Harder
S Schmitt
K Alexander
A Millard
E Crumbo
J Day
164x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.3705/16/19 8:00PM4ACR, Prairie
A Rowlands
D Loussaert
G Graham
A Atzen
T Kuehl
G Hansel
174x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.7705/16/19 8:00PM4ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
C Johnson
G Borden
G Gasper
J Bowling
D Speth
A Dykstra
184x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.8005/16/19 8:00PM4ABettendorf
N Lul
B Hempey
L Gardner
K Vondrak
M Callahan
K Junck
194x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:09.8405/16/19 8:00PM4ASioux City, East
K Carr
H Senter
H Dreyer
N Bryant
204x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:10.0205/16/19 8:00PM4ADavenport, Centrl
C Northrup
S Wilbanks
S Staker
G Gehrls
A Scolaro
T Thompson
214x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:10.1305/16/19 8:00PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
A Young
A Howe
E McCombs
R Sickels
K Mathias
J Werling
224x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:11.5105/16/19 8:00PM4AIndianola
E Johnson
V Becerra
G Himes
M Rasmusson
234x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:12.0705/16/19 8:00PM4AMarshalltown
M Mozak
M Burge
Y Montes
A Simpson
S Gafo
K Jones
244x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:12.2505/16/19 8:00PM4ASioux City, West
A Clark
V Wright
J Nichols
K Roberts
A See
D Dilparic
14x100 Meter Relay48.5205/17/19 6:20pm 4AWaterloo, East
M Sidney
E Van De Mortel
E Fulk
M Mayberry
E Gibson
M Filling
24x100 Meter Relay48.5805/17/19 6:20pm 4AAnkeny
H Buckels
T Lipsey
B Sorrentino
M Hegelheimer
J Buss
M Carney
34x100 Meter Relay48.9305/17/19 6:20pm 4AAmes
L Sakabu
T Goods
Z Hurst
D Lottie
J Shonka
D Kelly
44x100 Meter Relay49.0005/17/19 6:20pm 4ADSM, Hoover
C Spelhaug
M Ramirez
E Wood
A Arthofer
H Creasy
K Wood
54x100 Meter Relay49.0305/17/19 6:20pm 4APleasant Valley
E Schossow
D Taylor
K Perry
N Harris
S Karunatilaka
C Tornell
64x100 Meter Relay49.4305/17/19 6:20pm 4AWaukee
M Gustason
L Gorsich
C Juergens
A Huggins
A Hubler
C Northrup
74x100 Meter Relay49.4605/17/19 6:20pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
J Gee
E Green
A Smith
M Sterrett
L Longnecker
L Sires
84x100 Meter Relay49.6405/17/19 6:20pm 4ACedar Falls
M Baccile
M Wilson
O Gehrke
K Pierick
R Heuckendorf
J Okwaramoi
94x100 Meter Relay49.7205/17/19 6:20pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
K Girsch
O Lewis
A Horner
M Erpelding
S DelVecchio
A Skahill
104x100 Meter Relay49.7505/17/19 6:20pm 4ABettendorf
M Mozak
H Duax
B Downs
L Juhnke
M Burge
V Olivares
114x100 Meter Relay50.1005/17/19 6:20pm 4ASioux City, West
M Solomon
C Allison
M Grimm
K Scott
A Burt
E Huseinovic
124x100 Meter Relay50.1305/17/19 6:20pm 4AWaterloo, West
M Parker
L Wells
A Smith
L Gardner
M Callahan
K Junck
134x100 Meter Relay50.1605/17/19 6:20pm 4ASioux City, East
H Wilson
M Pruisner
M Ridout
K Petersen
H Northway
S Lampe
144x100 Meter Relay50.2705/17/19 6:20pm 4AAnk Cent
T Ansley
E Clark
A Lindsey
E Cooper
A Sartini-Rideout
M DePrenger
154x100 Meter Relay50.3305/17/19 6:20pm 4AIowa City, City High
Olivia Nebergall17High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-02.003AAnamosa
Emma Kelderman18High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-02.003AOskaloosa
Sadie Ribbens19High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM4-10.003ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Taylor Mohr20High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-02.003ACarroll
Coryl Matheny21High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-02.003AGlenwood
Mallory Nilles22High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM4-08.003ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Emma Bulman23High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-00.003AGilbert
Kyleigh Guthridge24High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM4-10.003ABondurant-Farrar
Aliyah Carter1Long Jump17-05.505/17/19 11:30AM3AWahlert, Dubuque
Haley Rasmussen2Long Jump17-02.0005/17/19 11:30AM3AAtlantic
Liz Fiser3Long Jump17-01.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ACharles City
Miracle Ailes4Long Jump16-10.5005/17/19 11:30AM3AKeokuk
Jenah Greiner5Long Jump16-09.5005/17/19 11:30AM3AWashington
Sarah Frett6Long Jump16-07.5005/17/19 11:30AM3ADallas Center-Grimes
Lyndi Vantiger7Long Jump16-06.7505/17/19 11:30AM3AMount Pleasant
Olivia Tollari8Long Jump16-06.5005/17/19 11:30AM3AA-D-M, Adel
Britney Young9Long Jump16-06.0005/17/19 11:30AM3AWaverly-Shell Rock
Lydia Berns-Schweingruber10Long Jump16-05.5005/17/19 11:30AM3AGilbert
Lilly McNaughton11Long Jump16-05.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ALeMars
Addy Mosier12Long Jump16-04.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Makinley Levin13Long Jump16-03.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ASolon
Ellen Castle14Long Jump16-02.2505/17/19 11:30AM3ABoone
Adelynn Ahartz15Long Jump15-11.2505/17/19 11:30AM3ACarlisle
Ella Wischmeyer16Long Jump15-11.0005/17/19 11:30AM3AMount Vernon
Ashlyn Hay17Long Jump15-11.0005/17/19 11:30AM3AWebster City
Kaia Bieker18Long Jump15-10.5005/17/19 11:30AM3AHarlan
Morgan Machovec19Long Jump15-10.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
Ysabella Berja20Long Jump15-10.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ACenterville
Isabel Bailey21Long Jump15-08.7505/17/19 11:30AM3AWashington
Sophie Hefel22Long Jump15-08.5005/17/19 11:30AM3AWahlert, Dubuque
Isabel Treimer23Long Jump15-07.5005/17/19 11:30AM3APella
Khaylor Fleck24Long Jump15-05.5005/17/19 11:30AM3ASolon
Lily Meester1Discus134-0705/16/19 9:00AM130-013AMount Vernon
Kendal Clark2Discus132-0705/16/19 9:00AM109-063AHumboldt
Sophia Dykstra3Discus129-0005/16/19 9:00AM113-073AOskaloosa
Kelsey Fields4Discus128-0205/16/19 9:00AM109-063ACreston
Lauren Upmeyer5Discus127-0705/16/19 9:00AM121-113AVinton-Shellsburg
Sydney Biermann6Discus126-0305/16/19 9:00AM112-103AGlenwood
Ashley Onken7Discus125-0705/16/19 9:00AM117-063ACarroll
Faith DeRonde8Discus125-0105/16/19 9:00AM119-093AOskaloosa
Talbot Kinney9Discus124-0605/16/19 9:00AM126-103ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
Jaydyn Palmer10Discus120-0005/16/19 9:00AM107-103ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Carly Stevenson11Discus118-0405/16/19 9:00AM111-063ACharles City
Elli Becicka12Discus117-0405/16/19 9:00AM116-003ASolon
Paige Springer13Discus116-0605/16/19 9:00AM101-103AHampton Dumont
Ainsley Schrock14Discus116-0105/16/19 9:00AM108-083AClear Crk-Amana
Kameryn Etherington15Discus115-0305/16/19 9:00AM103-053AAlgona
Alyssa Striegel16Discus115-0205/16/19 9:00AM109-053AMount Pleasant
Ava Conrad17Discus114-0505/16/19 9:00AM113-113ASolon
Lauren Andersen18Discus113-0605/16/19 9:00AM121-023AHarlan
Tessa Smith19Discus113-0205/16/19 9:00AM111-033ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Josie Heisinger20Discus113-0105/16/19 9:00AM108-013ASpencer
Morgan Montgomery21Discus112-0805/16/19 9:00AM103-103AWahlert, Dubuque
Katelyn Lappe22Discus112-0505/16/19 9:00AM115-113ABondurant-Farrar
Julia Fritz23Discus112-0305/16/19 9:00AM109-063AFairfield
Elly Cairney24Discus110-0205/16/19 9:00AM116-083APella
Kelsey Fields1Shot Put41-05.0005/17/19 9:00AM3ACreston
Lexie Magnani2Shot Put41-02.7505/17/19 9:00AM3AMount Pleasant
Lily Meester3Shot Put40-05.5005/17/19 9:00AM3AMount Vernon
Sydney Biermann4Shot Put39-01.0005/17/19 9:00AM3AGlenwood
Josie Heisinger5Shot Put38-00.7505/17/19 9:00AM3ASpencer
Jaydyn Palmer6Shot Put37-11.7505/17/19 9:00AM3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Morgan Willson7Shot Put37-09.0005/17/19 9:00AM3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Lauren Upmeyer8Shot Put37-06.5005/17/19 9:00AM3AVinton-Shellsburg
Dakota Miles9Shot Put37-03.5005/17/19 9:00AM3ADallas Center-Grimes
Ella Skinner10Shot Put37-02.2505/17/19 9:00AM3ABishop Heelan, SC
Sara Bennett11Shot Put36-07.7505/17/19 9:00AM3APella
Kasi McWhorter12Shot Put36-05.0005/17/19 9:00AM3ABenton
Ashley Onken13Shot Put36-04.2505/17/19 9:00AM3ACarroll
Jadan Brumbaugh14Shot Put36-03.7505/17/19 9:00AM3AMount Pleasant
Katelyn Lappe15Shot Put36-02.5005/17/19 9:00AM3ABondurant-Farrar
Abby Bartz16Shot Put36-02.5005/17/19 9:00AM3AVinton-Shellsburg
Kameryn Etherington17Shot Put35-10.7505/17/19 9:00AM3AAlgona
MacKenzie Baker18Shot Put35-10.5005/17/19 9:00AM3ANewton
Aanaiya Weston19Shot Put35-08.0005/17/19 9:00AM3ADecorah
Addi Vorm20Shot Put35-07.7505/17/19 9:00AM3ANevada
Emma Dighton21Shot Put35-06.5005/17/19 9:00AM3ABoone
Anna Wohlers22Shot Put35-06.5005/17/19 9:00AM3ADavenport, Assump
MacKenzie Ketchum23Shot Put35-04.5005/17/19 9:00AM3AMount Vernon
Faith DeRonde24Shot Put34-08.2505/17/19 9:00AM3AOskaloosa
Kerris Roberts1100 Meter Dash11.8205/16/19 6:30pm 11.884AWaterloo, East
Darby Thomas`2100 Meter Dash12.0505/16/19 6:30pm 12.044ACouncil Bluffs, AL
Holly Duax3100 Meter Dash12.0705/16/19 6:30pm 12.134ASioux City, West
Mytika Mayberry4100 Meter Dash12.1605/16/19 6:30pm 12.504AAnkeny
Eva Van De Mortel5100 Meter Dash12.3305/16/19 6:30pm 4AAnkeny
Jill Bennett6100 Meter Dash12.3705/16/19 6:30pm 12.724ALinn-Mar, Marion
Ariana Hill7100 Meter Dash12.5105/16/19 6:30pm 13.054ADavenport, North
Janyla Hoskins8100 Meter Dash12.5105/16/19 6:30pm 12.474ADubuque, Hempstead
Melina Hegelheimer9100 Meter Dash12.6405/16/19 6:30pm 12.674AAmes
Madie Andorf10100 Meter Dash12.6705/16/19 6:30pm 12.774ACR, Prairie
Madelyn Solomon11100 Meter Dash12.6905/16/19 6:30pm 12.754AWaterloo, West
Hannah Wilson12100 Meter Dash12.7505/16/19 6:30pm 13.044AAnk Cent
Hannah Stuelke13100 Meter Dash12.7705/16/19 6:30pm 12.774ACR, Washington
Avery Horner14100 Meter Dash12.7705/16/19 6:30pm 12.954ABettendorf
Cheyenne Mitchell15100 Meter Dash12.7805/16/19 6:30pm 12.734ACR Kennedy
Hailey Klein16100 Meter Dash12.805/16/19 6:30pm 12.794ADubuque, Hempstead
Sydney Fuller17100 Meter Dash12.8105/16/19 6:30pm 13.074ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
Erika Canada18100 Meter Dash12.8205/16/19 6:30pm 13.144ADSM, Abraham Lincoln
Anisia Smith19100 Meter Dash12.8605/16/19 6:30pm 12.944ACedar Falls
Katie Girsch20100 Meter Dash12.8705/16/19 6:30pm 13.094ABettendorf
Angel Baylark21100 Meter Dash12.8905/16/19 6:30pm 13.114ABurlington
Kelsey Wood22100 Meter Dash12.9205/16/19 6:30pm 13.174APleasant Valley
Grace Gioffredi23100 Meter Dash12.9605/16/19 6:30pm 13.084AIndianola
Riawna Hunter24100 Meter Dash13.0205/16/19 6:30pm 13.134ADSM, North
Darby Thomas`1200 Meter Dash24.8605/16/19 4:20pm 24.694ACouncil Bluffs, AL
Holly Duax2200 Meter Dash24.9205/16/19 4:20pm 24.754ASioux City, West
Kerris Roberts3200 Meter Dash25.2205/16/19 4:20pm 24.144AWaterloo, East
Jill Bennett4200 Meter Dash25.5405/16/19 4:20pm 25.364ALinn-Mar, Marion
Mikala Sidney5200 Meter Dash25.8305/16/19 4:20pm 25.694AAnkeny
Peyton Steva6200 Meter Dash25.905/16/19 4:20pm 26.114AIowa City, West
Juru Okwaramoi7200 Meter Dash26.1205/16/19 4:20pm 25.494ADowling Cath, WDM
Jada Williams8200 Meter Dash26.1305/16/19 4:20pm 26.004AMason City
Cheyenne Mitchell9200 Meter Dash26.1605/16/19 4:20pm 26.114ACR Kennedy
Jocee Morris10200 Meter Dash26.2805/16/19 4:20pm 25.784ADSM, Roosevelt
Ariana Hill11200 Meter Dash26.3305/16/19 4:20pm D4ADavenport, North
Lineya Wells12200 Meter Dash26.3305/16/19 4:20pm 25.714ASioux City, East
Lindsey Sires13200 Meter Dash26.3505/16/19 4:20pm 25.934ACedar Falls
Temira Goods14200 Meter Dash26.3805/16/19 4:20pm 26.134ADSM, Hoover
Olivia Lewis15200 Meter Dash26.4805/16/19 4:20pm 27.154ABettendorf
Natalie Harris16200 Meter Dash26.5505/16/19 4:20pm 25.944AWaukee
Ainsley Schlicher17200 Meter Dash26.5605/16/19 4:20pm 26.194AWaukee
Eva Van De Mortel18200 Meter Dash26.6805/16/19 4:20pm 4AAnkeny
Samantha Milani19200 Meter Dash26.7305/16/19 4:20pm 26.884ASoutheast Polk
Destiny Lottie20200 Meter Dash26.7605/16/19 4:20pm 26.644ADSM, Hoover
Riawna Hunter21200 Meter Dash26.7805/16/19 4:20pm 26.724ADSM, North
Gretta Hartz22200 Meter Dash26.8205/16/19 4:20pm 26.284ASoutheast Polk
Anisia Smith23200 Meter Dash26.8305/16/19 4:20pm 26.824ACedar Falls
Hannah Wilson24200 Meter Dash26.8805/16/19 4:20pm 27.524AAnk Cent
Mackenzie Michael1400 Meter Dash57.1105/16/19 7:00pm 55.644ACedar Falls
Allison Bookin-Nosbisch2400 Meter Dash57.505/16/19 7:00pm 56.974AOttumwa
Auriona Kimbrough3400 Meter Dash5805/16/19 7:00pm 56.674ACedar Falls
Gabby Cortez4400 Meter Dash58.3105/16/19 7:00pm 57.794ACR, Prairie
Rachel Nagel5400 Meter Dash58.3805/16/19 7:00pm 57.814ACR, Jefferson
Grace Larkins6400 Meter Dash58.6805/16/19 7:00pm 57.544ASoutheast Polk
Lineya Wells7400 Meter Dash58.905/16/19 7:00pm 59.014ASioux City, East
Lily Haars8400 Meter Dash59.0505/16/19 7:00pm 58.584ALinn-Mar, Marion
Audrey Biermann9400 Meter Dash59.0805/16/19 7:00pm 58.384AEpworth, West Dub
Grace Bookin-Nosbisch10400 Meter Dash59.2705/16/19 7:00pm 59.364AOttumwa
Bailey Blake11400 Meter Dash59.5105/16/19 7:00pm 59.124AIndianola
Riawna Hunter12400 Meter Dash59.6305/16/19 7:00pm 58.594ADSM, North
Kate Timboe13400 Meter Dash59.905/16/19 7:00pm 1:02.254ADowling Cath, WDM
Avery Kamienski14400 Meter Dash1:00.2705/16/19 7:00pm 1:00.814AJohnston
Kaitlyn Powell15400 Meter Dash1:01.0105/16/19 7:00pm 1:04.564ADavenport, West
Devon Dunson16400 Meter Dash1:01.3005/16/19 7:00pm 1:01.064AIowa City, Liberty
Annika Skogman17400 Meter Dash1:01.3905/16/19 7:00pm 1:02.894ABettendorf
Brooke Maxwell18400 Meter Dash1:01.4005/16/19 7:00pm 1:01.374ADSM, Abraham Lincoln
Leah Tietjens19400 Meter Dash1:01.7805/16/19 7:00pm 1:01.434AAmes
Sydni Wendling20400 Meter Dash1:01.8305/16/19 7:00pm 1:01.054AAnkeny
Emily Schmidt21400 Meter Dash1:01.8405/16/19 7:00pm 1:01.894ALinn-Mar, Marion
Sofia Utsinger22400 Meter Dash1:01.9505/16/19 7:00pm 1:01.514ABettendorf
Molly Bannister23400 Meter Dash1:02.0205/16/19 7:00pm FS4AWaukee
Julia Martinez-Lohf24400 Meter Dash1:02.1605/16/19 7:00pm FS4AUrbandale
Mackenzie Michael1800 Meter Run2:14.1305/18/19 10:30am 4ACedar Falls
Ashlyn Keeney2800 Meter Run2:15.3905/18/19 10:30am 4AIowa City, Liberty
Allison Bookin-Nosbisch3800 Meter Run2:15.8505/18/19 10:30am 4AOttumwa
Grace Bookin-Nosbisch4800 Meter Run2:17.2305/18/19 10:30am 4AOttumwa
Sydney Schaffer5800 Meter Run2:17.8805/18/19 10:30am 4AWaukee
Jessica Caraway6800 Meter Run2:17.9905/18/19 10:30am 4AWaukee
Paige Blackford7800 Meter Run2:18.4405/18/19 10:30am 4ASoutheast Polk
Claire Edmondson8800 Meter Run2:19.4505/18/19 10:30am 4ADubuque, Senior
Magda McGowan9800 Meter Run2:20.2005/18/19 10:30am 4ASoutheast Polk
Kaia Downs10800 Meter Run2:20.5005/18/19 10:30am 4ASioux City, East
Kiara Malloy-Salgado11800 Meter Run2:22.9005/18/19 10:30am 4AIowa City, West
Alex Radcliffe12800 Meter Run2:23.3205/18/19 10:30am 4ASioux City, East
Kaylee Leicht13800 Meter Run2:24.6405/18/19 10:30am 4ADubuque, Hempstead
Aleah Tenpas14800 Meter Run2:24.6505/18/19 10:30am 4AJohnston
Abby Riley15800 Meter Run2:24.8605/18/19 10:30am 4APleasant Valley
Sarah DeFaux16800 Meter Run2:25.1105/18/19 10:30am 4ABettendorf
Sydnee Miller17800 Meter Run2:25.3905/18/19 10:30am 4ADowling Cath, WDM
Olivia Hamblin18800 Meter Run2:25.5305/18/19 10:30am 4ACR Kennedy
Elly Burds19800 Meter Run2:25.5505/18/19 10:30am 4AEpworth, West Dub
Emma Holesinger20800 Meter Run2:25.5505/18/19 10:30am 4ADubuque, Hempstead
Megan Fleming21800 Meter Run2:26.2405/18/19 10:30am 4ADSM, Roosevelt
Holyn Doran22800 Meter Run2:26.3905/18/19 10:30am 4APleasant Valley
McKenzie Logan23800 Meter Run2:26.7605/18/19 10:30am 4AIowa City, Liberty
Macy Gaskill24800 Meter Run2:28.8305/18/19 10:30am 4AUrbandale
Claire Edmondson11500 Meter Run4:49.2105/18/19 3:08PM4ADubuque, Senior
Micah Poellet21500 Meter Run4:50.4605/18/19 3:08PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Ashlyn Keeney31500 Meter Run4:50.5705/18/19 3:08PM4AIowa City, Liberty
Brooklyn McKee41500 Meter Run4:52.1005/18/19 3:08PM4AJohnston
Lillian Schmidt51500 Meter Run4:52.4505/18/19 3:08PM4ADubuque, Senior
Camille Mac61500 Meter Run4:52.8905/18/19 3:08PM4AIowa City, Liberty
Paige Blackford71500 Meter Run4:52.9605/18/19 3:08PM4ASoutheast Polk
Helen Gould81500 Meter Run4:53.6805/18/19 3:08PM4AValley, WDM
Sydney Schaffer91500 Meter Run4:54.4705/18/19 3:08PM4AWaukee
Camille Jackson101500 Meter Run4:55.0205/18/19 3:08PM4AAmes
Hannah Brown111500 Meter Run4:56.4805/18/19 3:08PM4ADubuque, Hempstead
Kaia Downs121500 Meter Run4:56.8605/18/19 3:08PM4ASioux City, East
Lauren Schulze131500 Meter Run4:57.1105/18/19 3:08PM4AValley, WDM
Lilly Geelan141500 Meter Run4:57.1505/18/19 3:08PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Isabella Heikes151500 Meter Run4:57.3105/18/19 3:08PM4AJohnston
Isabelle Schaffer161500 Meter Run4:59.3705/18/19 3:08PM4AWaukee
Mattison Plummer171500 Meter Run5:00.6305/18/19 3:08PM4ASoutheast Polk
Ella Popenhagen181500 Meter Run5:01.5905/18/19 3:08PM4ACR Kennedy
Mallory Lafever191500 Meter Run5:02.7705/18/19 3:08PM4APleasant Valley
Maddy Minard201500 Meter Run5:02.9105/18/19 3:08PM4APleasant Valley
Hannah Beintema211500 Meter Run5:03.3205/18/19 3:08PM4ABettendorf
Erica Buettner221500 Meter Run5:05.5405/18/19 3:08PM4AIowa City, West
Carollin Mellin231500 Meter Run5:07.1505/18/19 3:08PM4AOttumwa
Macy Gaskill241500 Meter Run5:09.9405/18/19 3:08PM4AUrbandale
Claire Edmondson13000 Meter Run10:19.3505/16/19 3:20pm 10:28.714ADubuque, Senior
Micah Poellet23000 Meter Run10:24.0305/16/19 3:20pm 10:33.194ALinn-Mar, Marion
Brooklyn McKee33000 Meter Run10:24.4005/16/19 3:20pm 10:24.194AJohnston
Isabella Heikes43000 Meter Run10:24.4305/16/19 3:20pm 11:03.144AJohnston
Ashlyn Keeney53000 Meter Run10:25.6105/16/19 3:20pm 10:04.094AIowa City, Liberty
Lauren Schulze63000 Meter Run10:26.1505/16/19 3:20pm 11:20.984AValley, WDM
Helen Gould73000 Meter Run10:29.1705/16/19 3:20pm 11:05.824AValley, WDM
Mattison Plummer83000 Meter Run10:30.4105/16/19 3:20pm 10:43.354ASoutheast Polk
Ella Popenhagen93000 Meter Run10:30.7205/16/19 3:20pm 10:45.394ACR Kennedy
Camille Jackson103000 Meter Run10:33.1305/16/19 3:20pm 10:27.234AAmes
Lillian Schmidt113000 Meter Run10:38.7705/16/19 3:20pm 11:09.604ADubuque, Senior
Chloe Skidmore123000 Meter Run10:39.0205/16/19 3:20pm 10:55.654ALinn-Mar, Marion
Camille Mac133000 Meter Run10:41.9605/16/19 3:20pm 10:49.364AIowa City, Liberty
Rowan Boulter143000 Meter Run10:42.5605/16/19 3:20pm 11:17.254AIowa City, City High
Hannah Brown153000 Meter Run10:49.0705/16/19 3:20pm 11:16.064ADubuque, Hempstead
Isabelle Schaffer163000 Meter Run10:56.3605/16/19 3:20pm 10:55.074AWaukee
Paige Wageman173000 Meter Run10:58.0105/16/19 3:20pm 4ACedar Falls
Kendall White183000 Meter Run10:59.0105/16/19 3:20pm 11:56.294ACR, Prairie
Reagan Gorman193000 Meter Run11:02.9205/16/19 3:20pm 11:28.534ACR, Washington
Lilly Boge203000 Meter Run11:07.1205/16/19 3:20pm 11:48.394AEpworth, West Dub
Peyton Kelderman213000 Meter Run11:08.1705/16/19 3:20pm 11:39.994AWaukee
Rylee Blake223000 Meter Run11:18.6905/16/19 3:20pm 12:42.724AMuscatine
Chloe Greig233000 Meter Run11:19.9505/16/19 3:20pm 12:23.784APleasant Valley
Morgan Graybill243000 Meter Run11:36.4405/16/19 3:20pm 11:20.344AAnk Cent
Peyton Steva1100 Meter Hurdles14.5405/17/19 3:40pm 4AIowa City, West
Darby Thomas`2100 Meter Hurdles14.5605/17/19 3:40pm 4ACouncil Bluffs, AL
Taylor Cannon3100 Meter Hurdles14.5905/17/19 3:40pm 4AIowa City, Liberty
Kajsa Gerkens4100 Meter Hurdles14.6305/17/19 3:40pm 4ACR Kennedy
Katie Petersen5100 Meter Hurdles14.7305/17/19 3:40pm 4AAnk Cent
Najat Bresh6100 Meter Hurdles1505/17/19 3:40pm 4ADSM, East
Caroline Schaeckenbach7100 Meter Hurdles15.0605/17/19 3:40pm 4AIowa City, City High
Juru Okwaramoi8100 Meter Hurdles15.0905/17/19 3:40pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
Addie Drees9100 Meter Hurdles15.105/17/19 3:40pm 4AWaukee
Jewels Buss10100 Meter Hurdles15.1405/17/19 3:40pm 4AAmes
Mackenzie Carney11100 Meter Hurdles15.3305/17/19 3:40pm 4AAmes
Esther Ubadigbo12100 Meter Hurdles15.3805/17/19 3:40pm 4ADSM, Roosevelt
Mira Baccile13100 Meter Hurdles15.4105/17/19 3:40pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
Kiya Wulf14100 Meter Hurdles15.5505/17/19 3:40pm 4ADavenport, West
Sophie Curtis15100 Meter Hurdles15.6105/17/19 3:40pm 4APleasant Valley
Julia Shonka16100 Meter Hurdles15.6205/17/19 3:40pm 4ADSM, Hoover
Jaeda Bowling17100 Meter Hurdles15.6405/17/19 3:40pm 4ABettendorf
Zoey Stark18100 Meter Hurdles15.6605/17/19 3:40pm 4AWaukee
Matayah Naylor19100 Meter Hurdles15.6905/17/19 3:40pm 4AJohnston
Chana Northrup20100 Meter Hurdles15.7805/17/19 3:40pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Rayna Sickels21100 Meter Hurdles15.8905/17/19 3:40pm 4AIndianola
Shelby Romig22100 Meter Hurdles15.9205/17/19 3:40pm 4AAnkeny
Meg Ridout23100 Meter Hurdles15.9605/17/19 3:40pm 4AAnk Cent
Maddy McFarland24100 Meter Hurdles16.2705/17/19 3:40pm 4ACedar Falls
Caroline Schaeckenbach1400 Meter Hurdles1:04.1205/17/19 5:20pm 4AIowa City, City High
Kate Bannister2400 Meter Hurdles1:05.8105/17/19 5:20pm 4AWaukee
Kajsa Gerkens3400 Meter Hurdles1:06.6605/17/19 5:20pm 4ACR Kennedy
Millie Hill4400 Meter Hurdles1:06.8505/17/19 5:20pm 4AAnk Cent
Hope Morken5400 Meter Hurdles1:06.9305/17/19 5:20pm 4AAmes
Grace Larkins6400 Meter Hurdles1:07.2405/17/19 5:20pm 4ASoutheast Polk
Hannah Thomas7400 Meter Hurdles1:07.9405/17/19 5:20pm 4AMason City
Mallory Drake8400 Meter Hurdles1:08.3505/17/19 5:20pm 4AWaukee
Ashley Donovan9400 Meter Hurdles1:08.5605/17/19 5:20pm 4ADubuque, Senior
Sarah Bosch10400 Meter Hurdles1:08.5705/17/19 5:20pm 4AAnkeny
Mya Moore11400 Meter Hurdles1:08.8405/17/19 5:20pm 4AValley, WDM
Sammie Schaben12400 Meter Hurdles1:09.0305/17/19 5:20pm 4AAmes
Amy Liao13400 Meter Hurdles1:09.1105/17/19 5:20pm 4AIowa City, West
Anaya Barney14400 Meter Hurdles1:09.3105/17/19 5:20pm 4ACedar Falls
Sadie Staker15400 Meter Hurdles1:09.3405/17/19 5:20pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Lillian Reynolds16400 Meter Hurdles1:09.7505/17/19 5:20pm 4AIowa City, City High
Kiara Malloy-Salgado17400 Meter Hurdles1:09.7505/17/19 5:20pm 4AIowa City, West
Ellie Dalton18400 Meter Hurdles1:09.8805/17/19 5:20pm 4AAnkeny
Katie Baerenwald19400 Meter Hurdles1:10.1205/17/19 5:20pm 4ASoutheast Polk
Isabelle Woody20400 Meter Hurdles1:10.1605/17/19 5:20pm 4AIowa City, Liberty
Clare Basala21400 Meter Hurdles1:10.5205/17/19 5:20pm 4APleasant Valley
Joey Werling22400 Meter Hurdles1:10.8605/17/19 5:20pm 4AIndianola
Ashley Allen23400 Meter Hurdles1:11.0205/17/19 5:20pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
Taylor Buhr24400 Meter Hurdles1:11.3305/17/19 5:20pm 4APleasant Valley
Halie Frahm1100 Meter Wheel Chair29.2405/18/19 12:40PM4ACedar Falls
Maria Horn2100 Meter Wheel Chair34.105/18/19 12:40PM4AOttumwa
Mia Doebelin3100 Meter Wheel Chair39.3205/18/19 12:40PM4ALewis Central
Halie Frahm1200 Meter Wheel Chair54.5805/18/19 1:45PM4ACedar Falls
Mia Doebelin2200 Meter Wheel Chair1:22.3605/18/19 1:45PM4ALewis Central
Layanna Green1High Jump5-06.2505/16/19 4:30PM5-06.004AWaukee
Sara Hoskins2High Jump5-04.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-06.004APleasant Valley
Mira Baccile3High Jump5-04.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-02.004ADowling Cath, WDM
Claudia Johnson4High Jump5-03.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-02.004ABettendorf
Annika Braaten5High Jump5-03.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-00.004ABettendorf
Auriona Kimbrough6High Jump5-02.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-02.004ACedar Falls
Anne Guest7High Jump5-02.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-02.004AOttumwa
Kyley Vondrak8High Jump5-01.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-00.004ASioux City, East
Jada Morris9High Jump5-01.0005/16/19 4:30PM4-10.004ADSM, Roosevelt
Taylor Peterson10High Jump5-01.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-00.004ACR, Prairie
Meredith Bahl11High Jump5-01.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-02.004AEpworth, West Dub
Sophie Lampe12High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 4:30PM4-10.004AAnk Cent
Carly Boss13High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-00.004AWaukee
Kirstin Sykes14High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-00.004ASioux City, East
Kennady Mills15High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM4-08.004ASoutheast Polk
Kara Krahn16High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM4-08.004AJohnston
Grace Tubbs17High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM4-10.004AClinton
Lauren Blake18High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-00.004AIndianola
Gabby Himes19High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM4-10.004AMarshalltown
Alia Vanderhoef20High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM4-10.004AIowa City, City High
Calea Jones21High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-00.004AAnk Cent
Emily Wood22High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-00.004APleasant Valley
Sabrina Leistikow23High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM4-10.004ACedar Falls
Jalyiah Miller24High Jump4-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM5-00.004ADSM, Abraham Lincoln
Darby Thomas`1Long Jump18-07.0005/17/19 4:30pm 4ACouncil Bluffs, AL
Emerson Green2Long Jump18-06.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4ACedar Falls
Dimia Burrell3Long Jump18-03.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Angel Baylark4Long Jump18-02.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4ABurlington
Carli Spelhaug5Long Jump17-07.0005/17/19 4:30pm 4APleasant Valley
Katie Severt6Long Jump17-02.2505/17/19 4:30pm 4AIowa City, West
Harmony Creasy7Long Jump17-00.2505/17/19 4:30pm 4APleasant Valley
Sarah Albaugh8Long Jump17-00.0005/17/19 4:30pm 4ACedar Falls
Te'Nia Ansley9Long Jump16-11.5005/17/19 4:30pm 4AIowa City, City High
Catie Brosius10Long Jump16-11.2505/17/19 4:30pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
Shelby Romig11Long Jump16-10.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4AAnkeny
Erin McQuillen12Long Jump16-10.0005/17/19 4:30pm 4ABettendorf
Brooklyn Johnson13Long Jump16-09.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4ADavenport, Centrl
Valieghja Wright14Long Jump16-09.5005/17/19 4:30pm 4AWaterloo, East
Isabella Scheid15Long Jump16-08.5005/17/19 4:30pm 4AWaukee
Emalee Ryder16Long Jump16-07.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4ADubuque, Hempstead
Ella Cook17Long Jump16-06.5005/17/19 4:30pm 4AIowa City, City High
Brooklyn Woods18Long Jump16-06.0005/17/19 4:30pm 4AWaukee
Kennady Mills19Long Jump16-05.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4ASoutheast Polk
Ella Johnson20Long Jump16-04.5005/17/19 4:30pm 4ADubuque, Hempstead
Aaliyah Williams21Long Jump16-02.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4ADSM, East
Ava Andrews22Long Jump16-00.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4ACR, Prairie
Emily Merksick23Long Jump16-00.5005/17/19 4:30pm 4ALewis Central
Hannah Thomas24Long Jump15-11.7505/17/19 4:30pm 4AMason City
Alivia Bauer1Discus139-0005/16/19 2:00PM124-034AIndianola
Lauren Payne2Discus137-0205/16/19 2:00PM132-064ALewis Central
Kat Moody3Discus133-1105/16/19 2:00PM125-024AWaukee
Avelyn Burger4Discus130-1105/16/19 2:00PM119-094AWaukee
Zanila Terrell5Discus126-0505/16/19 2:00PM115-034ADavenport, North
April Czarnecki6Discus122-0105/16/19 2:00PM133-034AUrbandale
Kassie Baker7Discus120-0005/16/19 2:00PM106-094AIndianola
Miranda Jones8Discus119-1005/16/19 2:00PM102-074AIowa City, Liberty
Myah Brinker9Discus118-1005/16/19 2:00PM119-044ACedar Falls
Kelly Klinge10Discus118-0505/16/19 2:00PM4ADSM, Abraham Lincoln
Allie Hittner11Discus116-0005/16/19 2:00PM101-104ADowling Cath, WDM
Hanna Gray12Discus115-0205/16/19 2:00PM103-044AJohnston
Lucy Turner13Discus115-0205/16/19 2:00PM108-114ACouncil Bluffs, AL
Sarah Breitsprecker14Discus113-0705/16/19 2:00PM128-074ASoutheast Polk
Madison Green15Discus113-0205/16/19 2:00PM109-064AValley, WDM
Cindy Gabriel-Flores16Discus112-0705/16/19 2:00PM94-024ADavenport, Centrl
Hailey Hoogers17Discus112-0605/16/19 2:00PM108-054ASioux City, North
Portia Jones18Discus111-0005/16/19 2:00PM108-014ADSM, East
Hannah Stuelke19Discus110-0905/16/19 2:00PM110-094ACR, Washington
Kit Stoelk20Discus110-0905/16/19 2:00PM97-104AUrbandale
Kaylee Sartell21Discus110-0505/16/19 2:00PM106-094ASoutheast Polk
Caitlyn Miller22Discus110-0105/16/19 2:00PM98-094ASioux City, North
Ali Palmersheim23Discus108-0605/16/19 2:00PM109-054ASioux City, East
Madison Fleckenstein24Discus107-1005/16/19 2:00PM97-074ADubuque, Hempstead
Kat Moody1Shot Put44-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AWaukee
Salima Omari2Shot Put42-01.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AIowa City, West
Alivia Bauer3Shot Put40-10.7505/17/19 2:00PM4AIndianola
Lauren Payne4Shot Put40-06.5005/17/19 2:00PM4ALewis Central
Arionnah Sonii5Shot Put40-02.2505/17/19 2:00PM4AIowa City, West
Grace Tobin6Shot Put40-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AMason City
April Czarnecki7Shot Put39-08.5005/17/19 2:00PM4AUrbandale
Precious Daley8Shot Put39-04.0005/17/19 2:00PM4ADSM, Roosevelt
Ilah Perez-Johnson9Shot Put39-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM4APleasant Valley
Jeany Toingar10Shot Put38-09.5005/17/19 2:00PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Zanila Terrell11Shot Put37-05.5005/17/19 2:00PM4ADavenport, North
Kimberly Powell12Shot Put37-05.2505/17/19 2:00PM4AClinton
KeaVonna Rumley13Shot Put37-05.0005/17/19 2:00PM4ADavenport, Centrl
Donna-Lyn Capistrano14Shot Put37-02.5005/17/19 2:00PM4ASoutheast Polk
Hope Wagner15Shot Put37-01.0005/17/19 2:00PM4ASioux City, West
Lucy Turner16Shot Put36-08.0005/17/19 2:00PM4ACouncil Bluffs, AL
Hanna Gray17Shot Put36-04.5005/17/19 2:00PM4AJohnston
Brooklynn Smith18Shot Put36-01.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AWaterloo, West
Madison Green19Shot Put36-00.7505/17/19 2:00PM4AValley, WDM
Macie Mays20Shot Put36-00.2505/17/19 2:00PM4AIndianola
Grace Jellison21Shot Put35-11.0005/17/19 2:00PM4ACR, Jefferson
Ella Stagg22Shot Put35-10.5005/17/19 2:00PM4AAmes
Portia Jones23Shot Put35-10.2505/17/19 2:00PM4ADSM, East
Kacee Gollob24Shot Put35-08.7505/17/19 2:00PM4AFort Dodge
Halie Frahm1800 Meter Wheel Chair3:33.1905/17/19 2:30PM4ACedar Falls
Maria Horn2800 Meter Wheel Chair4:58.4505/17/19 2:30PM4AOttumwa
Madison Osborn1100 Meter Dash12.505/16/19 6:30PM12.461AAlburnett
Samantha Wall2100 Meter Dash12.6605/16/19 6:30PM12.721AMaquoketa Valley
Shaylee Siebens3100 Meter Dash12.7805/16/19 6:30PM12.771AAkron-Westfield
Ellie Loesch4100 Meter Dash12.8305/16/19 6:30PM12.701ASouth Winneshiek
Jordyn Blaha5100 Meter Dash12.9305/16/19 6:30PM13.251ASt. Albert, CB
Makenna Nelson6100 Meter Dash13.0105/16/19 6:30PM12.961ANashua-Plainfield
Ashley Grapp7100 Meter Dash13.0205/16/19 6:30PM12.861ADon Bosco, Gilbertville
Emily Yahnke8100 Meter Dash13.0305/16/19 6:30PM12.951AHighland, Riverside
Kennedy Cooper9100 Meter Dash13.0605/16/19 6:30PM13.101AWhiting
Toni Alesch10100 Meter Dash13.0705/16/19 6:30PM13.141AGraettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Annika Jenness11100 Meter Dash13.1105/16/19 6:30PM12.991ASouth O'Brien
Regan Van Wyhe12100 Meter Dash13.1205/16/19 6:30PM12.961ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
Alexis Houge13100 Meter Dash13.1405/16/19 6:30PM12.991ACollins-Maxwell
Grace Elvert14100 Meter Dash13.205/16/19 6:30PM13.551ACalamus-Wheatland
Alyssa McElmeel15100 Meter Dash13.2305/16/19 6:30PM13.441ACalamus-Wheatland
Reese Brown16100 Meter Dash13.2505/16/19 6:30PM13.191AWayne
Makenzie Foelske17100 Meter Dash13.2605/16/19 6:30PM13.321ANashua-Plainfield
Suzanna Yoder18100 Meter Dash13.2905/16/19 6:30PM13.321AIowa Menn, Kalona
Mary Kate Wille19100 Meter Dash13.305/16/19 6:30PM12.901ACentral Elkader
Hailey Wallis20100 Meter Dash13.3205/16/19 6:30PM13.101AGrundy Center
Emma Dusanek21100 Meter Dash13.3305/16/19 6:30PM13.471AMidland, Wyoming
Wylee Sickelka22100 Meter Dash13.405/16/19 6:30PM13.211ASouth O'Brien
Alexa Ahrenholtz23100 Meter Dash13.4405/16/19 6:30PM13.341AIKM-Manning
Reagan McFarland24100 Meter Dash13.6305/16/19 6:30PM13.621ALynnville-Sully
Madison Osborn1200 Meter Dash25.8905/16/19 4:20PM25.471AAlburnett
Samantha Wall2200 Meter Dash2605/16/19 4:20PM26.161AMaquoketa Valley
Ellie Loesch3200 Meter Dash26.5305/16/19 4:20PM26.801ASouth Winneshiek
Shateah Wetering4200 Meter Dash26.5605/16/19 4:20PM26.581AMontezuma
Toni Alesch5200 Meter Dash26.7405/16/19 4:20PM26.941AGraettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Kylee Sallee6200 Meter Dash26.8305/16/19 4:20PM26.281AHudson
Willa Sickelka7200 Meter Dash26.8805/16/19 4:20PM26.911ASouth O'Brien
Shaylee Siebens8200 Meter Dash27.0205/16/19 4:20PM26.831AAkron-Westfield
Kessa Fingalsen9200 Meter Dash27.105/16/19 4:20PM27.291ACentral Springs
Ashley Grapp10200 Meter Dash27.1105/16/19 4:20PM26.931ADon Bosco, Gilbertville
Grace Elvert11200 Meter Dash27.2505/16/19 4:20PM27.411ACalamus-Wheatland
Emma Willett12200 Meter Dash27.3105/16/19 4:20PM27.241ABelle Plaine
Jordyn Blaha13200 Meter Dash27.3105/16/19 4:20PM27.151ASt. Albert, CB
Liz Mutombo14200 Meter Dash27.3305/16/19 4:20PM28.291AHartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Summer Schutte15200 Meter Dash27.4505/16/19 4:20PM27.621AMFL-Mar-Mac
Suzanna Yoder16200 Meter Dash27.4705/16/19 4:20PM27.191AIowa Menn, Kalona
Kelly Clevenger17200 Meter Dash27.505/16/19 4:20PM27.501ARiverside, Oakland
Sara Klunder18200 Meter Dash27.5205/16/19 4:20PM27.681AHudson
Kaitlynn Nielsen19200 Meter Dash27.5905/16/19 4:20PM27.671AEarlham
Alyssa McElmeel20200 Meter Dash27.6105/16/19 4:20PM27.631ACalamus-Wheatland
Maggie Walker21200 Meter Dash27.6405/16/19 4:20PM27.251ANewell-Fonda
Reese Brown22200 Meter Dash27.7405/16/19 4:20PM27.561AWayne
Makenna Nelson23200 Meter Dash27.8405/16/19 4:20PM27.581ANashua-Plainfield
Abigail Zaiger24200 Meter Dash27.8505/16/19 4:20PM27.941AAudubon
Shateah Wetering1400 Meter Dash58.4905/16/19 7:00PM57.281AMontezuma
Rachel Fehr2400 Meter Dash58.4905/16/19 7:00PM56.921AWest Bend-Mallard
Reagan Weinheimer3400 Meter Dash59.3105/16/19 7:00PM59.191ANodaway Valley
Ryann Portch4400 Meter Dash59.7605/16/19 7:00PM1:00.321AAHSTW, Avoca
Summer Barthelman5400 Meter Dash59.8905/16/19 7:00PM58.141ASigourney
Drew Jensen6400 Meter Dash1:00.6505/16/19 7:00PM1:00.661AMidland, Wyoming
Suzanna Yoder7400 Meter Dash1:01.0205/16/19 7:00PM1:00.221AIowa Menn, Kalona
Alexis Houge8400 Meter Dash1:02.1905/16/19 7:00PM1:00.351ACollins-Maxwell
Makayla Peters9400 Meter Dash1:02.3305/16/19 7:00PM1:04.061AKee, Lansing
Maddy Duncan10400 Meter Dash1:02.4505/16/19 7:00PM1:00.051ASidney
Tara Peterson11400 Meter Dash1:02.7505/16/19 7:00PM1:01.431AStanton
Taylor Hanna12400 Meter Dash1:02.8705/16/19 7:00PM1:02.361ASaint Ansgar
Sydnie Martin13400 Meter Dash1:03.0805/16/19 7:00PM1:02.921AWapsie Valley
Lydia Harders14400 Meter Dash1:03.1805/16/19 7:00PM1:03.731AHartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Kiah Kilburg15400 Meter Dash1:03.6605/16/19 7:00PM1:03.891ALisbon
Laurel Degen16400 Meter Dash1:03.8805/16/19 7:00PM1:03.391ABishop Garrigan, Algona
Bailey Kenyon17400 Meter Dash1:03.8805/16/19 7:00PM1:03.981AManson-NW Webster
Emily Chicoine18400 Meter Dash1:03.9205/16/19 7:00PM1:02.301ASouth O'Brien
Megan Keller19400 Meter Dash1:03.9605/16/19 7:00PM1:02.651AMurray
Carly Stanerson20400 Meter Dash1:03.9705/16/19 7:00PM1:04.811AEnglish Valleys
Kaelyn Goodsman21400 Meter Dash1:05.0705/16/19 7:00PM1:03.001APrince Of Peace
Riley Doud22400 Meter Dash1:05.0705/16/19 7:00PM1:03.251AEarlham
Caitlin Alberts23400 Meter Dash1:05.1105/16/19 7:00PM1:05.311ALynnville-Sully
Alli Sobieski24400 Meter Dash1:05.9505/16/19 7:00PM1:05.381ALawton-Bronson
Katie Brennan1800 Meter Run2:24.4905/18/19 10:30am 1AKee, Lansing
Aubrie Fisher2800 Meter Run2:24.6405/18/19 10:30am 1AAGWSR, Ackley
Jalyssa Blazek3800 Meter Run2:24.9305/18/19 10:30am 1ATurkey Valley
Ryann Portch4800 Meter Run2:25.4305/18/19 10:30am 1AAHSTW, Avoca
Emily Staal5800 Meter Run2:26.1205/18/19 10:30am 1ACentral City
Bailey Sievers6800 Meter Run2:26.6505/18/19 10:30am 1ANewell-Fonda
Emma Lucas7800 Meter Run2:26.8105/18/19 10:30am 1ABedford
Violet Lapke8800 Meter Run2:28.1305/18/19 10:30am 1ALogan-Magnolia
Kylie Morrison9800 Meter Run2:28.5505/18/19 10:30am 1ALogan-Magnolia
Rachel Fehr10800 Meter Run2:28.6705/18/19 10:30am 1AWest Bend-Mallard
Hannah Thygesen11800 Meter Run2:29.0505/18/19 10:30am 1AAudubon
Katie Noah12800 Meter Run2:29.8205/18/19 10:30am 1AEarlham
Rachel Hawkins13800 Meter Run2:30.4105/18/19 10:30am 1ABGM, Brooklyn
Alexia McClure14800 Meter Run2:31.0905/18/19 10:30am 1ACardinal, Eldon
Janelle Staal15800 Meter Run2:31.4505/18/19 10:30am 1ACentral City
Josie Einertson16800 Meter Run2:31.4605/18/19 10:30am 1ANorthwood-Kensett
Morgan Hansen17800 Meter Run2:32.1505/18/19 10:30am 1AHudson
Hannah Schutte18800 Meter Run2:32.4505/18/19 10:30am 1AMFL-Mar-Mac
Kori Wedeking19800 Meter Run2:32.7205/18/19 10:30am 1AClarksville
Halle Kilburg20800 Meter Run2:33.4605/18/19 10:30am 1AMarq Cath, Bellvu
Aubrey Eick21800 Meter Run2:33.7305/18/19 10:30am 1ANashua-Plainfield
Cari Duwa22800 Meter Run2:34.0805/18/19 10:30am 1APekin
Leah Bontrager23800 Meter Run2:34.8005/18/19 10:30am 1AIowa Menn, Kalona
Madison Klingenborg24800 Meter Run2:35.2805/18/19 10:30am 1ANorth Butler
Aubrie Fisher11500 Meter Run4:59.6805/18/19 2:45PM1AAGWSR, Ackley
Emily Staal21500 Meter Run5:00.1905/18/19 2:45PM1ACentral City
Emma Lucas31500 Meter Run5:05.3505/18/19 2:45PM1ABedford
McKenna Weaver41500 Meter Run5:10.9905/18/19 2:45PM1AWest Fork
Taylor Sporrer51500 Meter Run5:12.2205/18/19 2:45PM1ALogan-Magnolia
Janelle Staal61500 Meter Run5:13.7505/18/19 2:45PM1ACentral City
Addy Carlson71500 Meter Run5:13.8605/18/19 2:45PM1ASaint Ansgar
Lindsey Davidson81500 Meter Run5:14.0005/18/19 2:45PM1ANorthwood-Kensett
Kori Wedeking91500 Meter Run5:14.0205/18/19 2:45PM1AClarksville
Chloe Matthews101500 Meter Run5:14.0305/18/19 2:45PM1ANashua-Plainfield
Lexi Brown111500 Meter Run5:14.2405/18/19 2:45PM1ANew London
J'Lyn Knutson121500 Meter Run5:14.2705/18/19 2:45PM1AMelcher-Dallas
Haley Meyer131500 Meter Run5:15.3605/18/19 2:45PM1AKee, Lansing
Jessica Regenwether141500 Meter Run5:15.6305/18/19 2:45PM1AHudson
Josie Einertson151500 Meter Run5:16.5005/18/19 2:45PM1ANorthwood-Kensett
Cheyenne Shaw161500 Meter Run5:17.5605/18/19 2:45PM1ANorth Mahaska
Lauren Derscheid171500 Meter Run5:18.4805/18/19 2:45PM1APekin
Emily Laumeyer181500 Meter Run5:19.4105/18/19 2:45PM1APekin
Charli Adams191500 Meter Run5:20.5005/18/19 2:45PM1AGriswold
Halle Kilburg201500 Meter Run5:20.6505/18/19 2:45PM1AMarq Cath, Bellvu
Madison Thomann211500 Meter Run5:20.9805/18/19 2:45PM1AHighland, Riverside
Abby Landwehr221500 Meter Run5:21.0405/18/19 2:45PM1ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Taylor Stahl231500 Meter Run5:21.6605/18/19 2:45PM1AGrundy Center
Kaitlyn Goth241500 Meter Run5:23.9605/18/19 2:45PM1AMMCRU
Emma Lucas13000 Meter Run10:39.0905/16/19 3:20PM10:20.661ABedford
Aubrie Fisher23000 Meter Run10:52.1005/16/19 3:20PM11:01.151AAGWSR, Ackley
Taylor Sporrer33000 Meter Run10:54.3905/16/19 3:20PM11:12.251ALogan-Magnolia
J'Lyn Knutson43000 Meter Run11:00.9705/16/19 3:20PM12:09.611AMelcher-Dallas
Emily Staal53000 Meter Run11:06.6405/16/19 3:20PM10:31.901ACentral City
Lexi Brown63000 Meter Run11:09.6505/16/19 3:20PM11:22.961ANew London
Cheyenne Shaw73000 Meter Run11:14.2205/16/19 3:20PM11:53.231ANorth Mahaska
McKenna Weaver83000 Meter Run11:15.8805/16/19 3:20PM11:25.671AWest Fork
Lindsey Davidson93000 Meter Run11:18.8605/16/19 3:20PM11:51.641ANorthwood-Kensett
Jessica Regenwether103000 Meter Run11:20.3605/16/19 3:20PM11:27.471AHudson
Addy Carlson113000 Meter Run11:26.0405/16/19 3:20PM11:40.891ASaint Ansgar
Kaitlyn Goth123000 Meter Run11:28.8005/16/19 3:20PM11:48.791AMMCRU
Elise Boulton133000 Meter Run11:31.4605/16/19 3:20PM12:41.541AMontezuma
Abby Landwehr143000 Meter Run11:31.4805/16/19 3:20PM11:52.691ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Halle Kilburg153000 Meter Run11:33.9805/16/19 3:20PM12:32.961AMarq Cath, Bellvu
Madalyn Moline163000 Meter Run11:36.1705/16/19 3:20PM12:22.381AManson-NW Webster
Lauren Derscheid173000 Meter Run11:37.3805/16/19 3:20PM12:07.921APekin
Courtney Sporrer183000 Meter Run11:37.6305/16/19 3:20PM12:05.831ALogan-Magnolia
Lauren Ratliff193000 Meter Run11:39.6705/16/19 3:20PM12:35.911ABaxter
Paige Feldmann203000 Meter Run11:39.6805/16/19 3:20PM12:24.691AJanesville
Grace Slater213000 Meter Run11:41.1805/16/19 3:20PM12:15.481AAudubon
Sophia Broers223000 Meter Run11:43.6905/16/19 3:20PM12:12.601ANodaway Valley
Brenna Thomson233000 Meter Run11:45.5205/16/19 3:20PM12:21.351ABaxter
Rachel Walleser243000 Meter Run11:56.1905/16/19 3:20PM12:19.551AKee, Lansing
Lexi Shike1100 Meter Hurdles15.8305/17/19 3:40PM1ANodaway Valley
Emma Atwood2100 Meter Hurdles15.8705/17/19 3:40PM1ACentral Decatur, Leon
Olivia Diggins3100 Meter Hurdles15.9905/17/19 3:40PM1ALogan-Magnolia
Olivia Miller4100 Meter Hurdles16.1305/17/19 3:40PM1ATripoli
Holly Hoepner5100 Meter Hurdles16.2805/17/19 3:40PM1AAHSTW, Avoca
Marian Coover6100 Meter Hurdles16.3205/17/19 3:40PM1ABGM, Brooklyn
JayLyn Moore7100 Meter Hurdles16.3405/17/19 3:40PM1AClayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Lizzie Garber8100 Meter Hurdles16.3605/17/19 3:40PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
Emily Ryerson9100 Meter Hurdles16.3905/17/19 3:40PM1AWest Hancock
Lauren Donlea10100 Meter Hurdles16.4305/17/19 3:40PM1AEast Buchanan
Leslie Luft11100 Meter Hurdles16.5605/17/19 3:40PM1AAR-WE-VA, Westside
Riley Bell12100 Meter Hurdles16.5605/17/19 3:40PM1ACentral Decatur, Leon
Olivia Hughes13100 Meter Hurdles16.6205/17/19 3:40PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
Sydney Livermore14100 Meter Hurdles16.6505/17/19 3:40PM1AGehlen Catholic, LeMars
Kenzie Mantz15100 Meter Hurdles16.6805/17/19 3:40PM1ABelle Plaine
Lily Aulwes16100 Meter Hurdles16.6805/17/19 3:40PM1AEdgewood-Colesburg
Makia Fessler17100 Meter Hurdles16.7705/17/19 3:40PM1AWest Fork
Hannah Hinners18100 Meter Hurdles1705/17/19 3:40PM1ASeymour
Sutton Schlumbohm19100 Meter Hurdles17.0405/17/19 3:40PM1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
Sloane Magill20100 Meter Hurdles17.0405/17/19 3:40PM1ASigourney
Danika Demers21100 Meter Hurdles17.0605/17/19 3:40PM1ASt. Mary, Storm Lake
Tiffany Woerdehoff22100 Meter Hurdles17.0905/17/19 3:40PM1AGehlen Catholic, LeMars
Kali Spicer23100 Meter Hurdles17.0905/17/19 3:40PM1ASpringville
Olivia Larsen24100 Meter Hurdles17.105/17/19 3:40PM1ANewell-Fonda
Holly Hoepner1400 Meter Hurdles1:06.3805/17/19 5:20PM1AAHSTW, Avoca
Tara Peterson2400 Meter Hurdles1:07.3405/17/19 5:20PM1AStanton
Summer Barthelman3400 Meter Hurdles1:07.4905/17/19 5:20PM1ASigourney
Callie Yeakel4400 Meter Hurdles1:08.5105/17/19 5:20PM1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
Danika Demers5400 Meter Hurdles1:08.5705/17/19 5:20PM1ASt. Mary, Storm Lake
Emily Chicoine6400 Meter Hurdles1:09.1805/17/19 5:20PM1ASouth O'Brien
Ciera Deitchler7400 Meter Hurdles1:09.3805/17/19 5:20PM1ACentral Elkader
Katelyn Pfaltzgraff8400 Meter Hurdles1:09.3805/17/19 5:20PM1AAGWSR, Ackley
Lauren Williams9400 Meter Hurdles1:09.4505/17/19 5:20PM1ASt. Albert, CB
Julia Klaes10400 Meter Hurdles1:09.5205/17/19 5:20PM1ARiceville
Holley Johnson11400 Meter Hurdles1:09.8805/17/19 5:20PM1ALone Tree
Kennedy Kelly12400 Meter Hurdles1:10.1705/17/19 5:20PM1AWest Hancock
Makia Fessler13400 Meter Hurdles1:10.4205/17/19 5:20PM1AWest Fork
Reagan Mudderman14400 Meter Hurdles1:10.5705/17/19 5:20PM1AKee, Lansing
Hannah Hinners15400 Meter Hurdles1:10.6005/17/19 5:20PM1ASeymour
Olivia Larsen16400 Meter Hurdles1:10.9905/17/19 5:20PM1ANewell-Fonda
Hannah Marsh17400 Meter Hurdles1:11.3305/17/19 5:20PM1AEnglish Valleys
Madison Klingenborg18400 Meter Hurdles1:11.7305/17/19 5:20PM1ANorth Butler
Molly McNeill19400 Meter Hurdles1:11.7505/17/19 5:20PM1AEast Union
Tianna Janssen20400 Meter Hurdles1:11.8105/17/19 5:20PM1AGlidden-Ralston
Nichole Kane21400 Meter Hurdles1:11.9605/17/19 5:20PM1ASpringville
Clare Kasap22400 Meter Hurdles1:11.9805/17/19 5:20PM1AEarlham
Ella Larsen23400 Meter Hurdles1:12.0305/17/19 5:20PM1ANewell-Fonda
Kenna Paxson24400 Meter Hurdles1:12.8905/17/19 5:20PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
Emma Atwood1High Jump5-04.0005/17/19 4:30PM1ACentral Decatur, Leon
Kenzie Mantz2High Jump5-03.0005/17/19 4:30PM1ABelle Plaine
Lauryn Hill3High Jump5-03.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AColo-Nesco
Hope Steinberger4High Jump5-02.0005/17/19 4:30PM1ANorth Union
Shelby Conger5High Jump5-02.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AMontezuma
Maysun Marshall6High Jump5-02.0005/17/19 4:30PM1ALisbon
Hailey Carolan7High Jump5-02.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AAlburnett
Taryn Hintz8High Jump5-01.0005/17/19 4:30PM1ASouth O'Brien
Sam Nielsen9High Jump5-01.0005/17/19 4:30PM1ANorth Union
Maddi Klemme10High Jump5-01.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AEaston Valley
Kailee Tucker11High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AAkron-Westfield
Kylee Sallee12High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AHudson
Jade Jackson13High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 4:30PM1ACAM, Anita
Alexa Ahrenholtz14High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AIKM-Manning
Jordan Swenson15High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AWest Fork
Saari Kuehl16High Jump5-00.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AGladbrook-Reinbeck
Acey Jellison17High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 4:30PM1ASeymour
Julia LaRue18High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AWapsie Valley
Brittni Tieden19High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 4:30PM1ACentral Elkader
Kelsey Hansel20High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AEdgewood-Colesburg
Emily Dreckman21High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AMMCRU
Riley Jensen22High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AEssex
Ash Krousie23High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AMontezuma
Emma Poppe24High Jump4-10.0005/17/19 4:30PM1AClarksville
Kylee Salliee1Long Jump17-04.7505/16/19 4:30PM17-11.501AHudson
Emily Yahnke2Long Jump17-02.2505/16/19 4:30PM17-04.001AHighland, Riverside
Summer Barthelman3Long Jump16-08.505/16/19 4:30PM16-08.001ASigourney
Riley Bell4Long Jump16-08.2505/16/19 4:30PM15-09.001ACentral Decatur, Leon
Leslie Luft5Long Jump16-07.2505/16/19 4:30PM16-02.251AAR-WE-VA, Westside
Grace Elvert6Long Jump16-06.5005/16/19 4:30PM15-05.251ACalamus-Wheatland
Kyah Luhring7Long Jump16-06.5005/16/19 4:30PM17-01.001AGrundy Center
Ella Aulwes8Long Jump16-04.0005/16/19 4:30PM15-10.501AEdgewood-Colesburg
Aly Stokes9Long Jump16-03.5005/16/19 4:30PM15-07.251AHighland, Riverside
Maddy Duncan10Long Jump16-03.2505/16/19 4:30PM16-10.251ASidney
Olivia Diggins11Long Jump16-02.7505/16/19 4:30PM15-09.751ALogan-Magnolia
Reese Brown12Long Jump16-01.0005/16/19 4:30PM14-09.001AWayne
Madison Graubard13Long Jump15-11.0005/16/19 4:30PM15-03.501AAlburnett
Jocelyn Amos14Long Jump15-10.7505/16/19 4:30PM15-10.251AGriswold
Reagan Mudderman15Long Jump15-10.5005/16/19 4:30PM15-00.001AKee, Lansing
Lydia Alley16Long Jump15-09.5005/16/19 4:30PM14-08.501AFremont-Mills
Macy Hiemes17Long Jump15-09.2505/16/19 4:30PM15-05.001AStarmont
Olivia Bohlen18Long Jump15-08.7505/16/19 4:30PM14-10.751ABelle Plaine
Joie Schmidt19Long Jump15-08.0005/16/19 4:30PM14-11.001AClay Central-Everly
Brianna Massengale20Long Jump15-08.0005/16/19 4:30PM15-03.001AMontezuma
Emma Houdek21Long Jump15-06.5005/16/19 4:30PM15-00.501ASouth Winneshiek
Dahlia Gardiner22Long Jump15-05.7505/16/19 4:30PM14-11.751ABCLUW, Conrad
Bella Johnson23Long Jump15-04.2505/16/19 4:30PM16-03.251ALawton-Bronson
Alisa Bengen24Long Jump14-11.5005/16/19 4:30PM15-09.251AJanesville
Kaitlyn Wilder1Discus139-0205/17/19 2:00PM1ADunkerton
Abigayle Angell2Discus130-0405/17/19 2:00PM1ACentral Springs
Kerrigan Pope3Discus129-0005/17/19 2:00PM1APekin
Abby Marr4Discus125-0005/17/19 2:00PM1ARiceville
Sophie Phillips5Discus124-0105/17/19 2:00PM1AFremont-Mills
Brenna Paulson6Discus121-0905/17/19 2:00PM1ANorth Iowa, Buffalo Center
Anna Friedrichsen7Discus121-0605/17/19 2:00PM1ASouth O'Brien
Madison Trimpe8Discus119-0005/17/19 2:00PM1AEnglish Valleys
Kinsey Scheffler9Discus118-0405/17/19 2:00PM1AAHSTW, Avoca
Laura Hopperstad10Discus117-1005/17/19 2:00PM1ANorthwood-Kensett
Farrah Lewis11Discus117-0005/17/19 2:00PM1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
Kendra Fichter12Discus115-0705/17/19 2:00PM1AFremont-Mills
Megan Stuhr13Discus113-0005/17/19 2:00PM1ASigourney
Taylor Flaig14Discus112-0905/17/19 2:00PM1ATripoli
Sammi Kane15Discus112-0105/17/19 2:00PM1AWapsie Valley
Emma Ammons16Discus112-0005/17/19 2:00PM1AMFL-Mar-Mac
Jaci Christensen17Discus111-0705/17/19 2:00PM1AAudubon
Sydney Sherer18Discus110-0805/17/19 2:00PM1AWest Harrison
Stephanie Prather19Discus110-0105/17/19 2:00PM1AHudson
Kira Baldus20Discus109-0605/17/19 2:00PM1ASaint Ansgar
Miranda Little21Discus109-0405/17/19 2:00PM1ATri-County, Thornburg
Emily Jones22Discus107-0805/17/19 2:00PM1AWayne
Melinda Zubrod23Discus106-0605/17/19 2:00PM1AGehlen Catholic, LeMars
Abby Green24Discus105-0705/17/19 2:00PM1AEaston Valley
Kaitlyn Wilder1Discus41-09.7505/17/19 2:00pm 1ADunkerton
Vanessa Hamlett2Discus41-01.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1AStarmont
Abby Marr3Discus39-08.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1ARiceville
Amanda Chizek4Discus39-00.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1AWest Hancock
Lexi Wood5Discus38-11.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1AManson-NW Webster
Breanna Hackman6Discus38-04.7505/17/19 2:00pm 1ANashua-Plainfield
Kendra Fichter7Discus38-02.7505/17/19 2:00pm 1AFremont-Mills
Melissa Deist8Discus38-02.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1AAudubon
Samantha Thompson9Discus37-07.7505/17/19 2:00pm 1AWestwood, Sloan
Farrah Lewis10Discus37-07.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
Emily Hinners11Discus37-02.2505/17/19 2:00pm 1AAR-WE-VA, Westside
Jadeyn Smith12Discus37-01.5005/17/19 2:00pm 1AAR-WE-VA, Westside
Sydney Sherer13Discus37-01.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1AWest Harrison
Leah Kramersmeier14Discus37-01.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1ANorth Iowa, Buffalo Center
Lydia Helle15Discus36-10.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1AMaquoketa Valley
Anna Hudson16Discus36-08.5005/17/19 2:00pm 1AWinfield-Mt Union
Emma Cook17Discus36-08.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1AEast Buchanan
Haley Beminio18Discus36-07.7505/17/19 2:00pm 1ABelmond-Klemme
Sammi Kane19Discus36-04.7505/17/19 2:00pm 1AWapsie Valley
Lexi Lander20Discus36-01.2505/17/19 2:00pm 1AWest Monona
Molly Venteicher21Discus35-11.7505/17/19 2:00pm 1ACAM, Anita
Mallory Behnken22Discus35-10.0005/17/19 2:00pm 1ACAM, Anita
Kylie Willis23Discus35-00.5005/17/19 2:00pm 1AGrundy Center
Grace Overgaard24Discus33-05.2505/17/19 2:00pm 1AMelcher-Dallas
Anna Winterrowd1100 Meter Dash12.7105/16/19 12:50PM12.722AOA-BCIG
Katie Saner2100 Meter Dash12.7805/16/19 12:50PM12.712ACrestwood
Melinda Puumala3100 Meter Dash12.8005/16/19 12:50PM12.762AEast Marshall
Camille Zwiefel4100 Meter Dash12.8105/16/19 12:50PM13.032ACherokee, Washington
Hana Wedemeier5100 Meter Dash12.8305/16/19 12:50PM12.82ASumner-Fredricksburg
Kacie Rewerts131500 Meter Run5:04.2205/18/19 3:00PM3ANevada
Taylor Quick141500 Meter Run5:04.4605/18/19 3:00PM3ADavenport, Assump
Emma Hoins151500 Meter Run5:06.1105/18/19 3:00PM3AWaverly-Shell Rock
Braelyn Baker161500 Meter Run5:06.5905/18/19 3:00PM3ACreston
Hannah Welch171500 Meter Run5:06.6105/18/19 3:00PM3AA-D-M, Adel
Caitlin Maher181500 Meter Run5:06.7805/18/19 3:00PM3ABallard
Amber Aesoph191500 Meter Run5:06.8205/18/19 3:00PM3ABishop Heelan, SC
Katie Keitges201500 Meter Run5:07.2005/18/19 3:00PM3AKnoxville
Anjali Jones211500 Meter Run5:07.5505/18/19 3:00PM3AGrinnell
Alixandra Oliver221500 Meter Run5:08.1505/18/19 3:00PM3AWahlert, Dubuque
Peyton Steffen231500 Meter Run5:09.1105/18/19 3:00PM3AMarion
Maddie Hurt241500 Meter Run5:09.6605/18/19 3:00PM3ALeMars
Grace Juhl13000 Meter Run10:32.9705/16/19 9:40am 10:39.503AIowa Falls-Alden
Abby Ryon23000 Meter Run10:46.2905/16/19 9:40am 10:47.213AMount Pleasant
Ellie Meyer33000 Meter Run10:46.7305/16/19 9:40am 11:05.423AIowa Falls-Alden
Adrianna Katcher43000 Meter Run10:50.1105/16/19 9:40am 10:53.593ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Kiersten Conway53000 Meter Run10:54.2005/16/19 9:40am 11:40.413ASolon
Caroline McMartin63000 Meter Run10:58.2705/16/19 9:40am 10:42.053APella
Emma Hoins73000 Meter Run10:58.8005/16/19 9:40am 10:55.403AWaverly-Shell Rock
Janette Schraft83000 Meter Run11:00.6905/16/19 9:40am 10:35.493AGlenwood
Ashley Bloomquist93000 Meter Run11:01.9305/16/19 9:40am 11:14.703AFairfield
Anjali Jones103000 Meter Run11:02.2805/16/19 9:40am 11:13.043AGrinnell
Ellie Twedt113000 Meter Run11:05.4605/16/19 9:40am 11:08.033ABallard
Kiki Connell123000 Meter Run11:05.4705/16/19 9:40am 11:14.043ACharles City
Bryce Gidel133000 Meter Run11:06.6005/16/19 9:40am 10:49.043AHumboldt
Kourtney Delperdang143000 Meter Run11:12.1105/16/19 9:40am 11:01.713ASpirit Lake
Brenna Fisher153000 Meter Run11:13.3405/16/19 9:40am 11:58.383ASpencer
Maddie Hurt163000 Meter Run11:15.2205/16/19 9:40am 12:19.993ALeMars
Alixandra Oliver173000 Meter Run11:17.3005/16/19 9:40am 10:59.983AWahlert, Dubuque
Lucy Borkowski183000 Meter Run11:22.1605/16/19 9:40am 11:27.243AHarlan
Taylor Quick193000 Meter Run11:22.6905/16/19 9:40am 11:05.543ADavenport, Assump
Kaylie Barker203000 Meter Run11:25.4805/16/19 9:40am 12:04.773AClear Crk-Amana
Makayla Kruse213000 Meter Run11:28.8905/16/19 9:40am 11:42.593APella
Hallie Kephart223000 Meter Run11:37.5805/16/19 9:40am 11:45.143AMarion
Megan Sievers233000 Meter Run11:41.6705/16/19 9:40am 11:53.333ACarlisle
Natalie Paulson243000 Meter Run11:47.6405/16/19 9:40am 11:33.443ADallas Center-Grimes
Grace Martensen1100 Meter Hurdles15.0305/17/19 10:00am 14.743ABenton
Aubrey Jones2100 Meter Hurdles15.3805/17/19 10:00am 15.003AXavier, CR
JoJo Tyynismaa3100 Meter Hurdles15.5205/17/19 10:00am 15.353ASouth Tama
Anna Kenny4100 Meter Hurdles15.5305/17/19 10:00am 15.383AA-D-M, Adel
Annie Leopold5100 Meter Hurdles15.7505/17/19 10:00am 15.353AMount Vernon
Abigail Holmes6100 Meter Hurdles15.7805/17/19 10:00am 15.883AAlgona
Sarah Frett7100 Meter Hurdles15.8505/17/19 10:00am 15.643ADallas Center-Grimes
Elle Scarborough8100 Meter Hurdles15.8605/17/19 10:00am 15.853AGlenwood
Brianna Yanga9100 Meter Hurdles15.8805/17/19 10:00am 15.573AXavier, CR
Audrey Arnold10100 Meter Hurdles15.9505/17/19 10:00am 16.343AGlenwood
Jocelyn Haack11100 Meter Hurdles16.0105/17/19 10:00am 16.523ACarlisle
Kendall Anderson12100 Meter Hurdles16.0405/17/19 10:00am 15.913ABondurant-Farrar
Britney Young13100 Meter Hurdles16.0405/17/19 10:00am 16.473AWaverly-Shell Rock
Kylee Neighbors14100 Meter Hurdles16.1205/17/19 10:00am 15.853AGrinnell
Emma Zoet15100 Meter Hurdles16.2205/17/19 10:00am 15.933ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Abby Borth16100 Meter Hurdles16.2505/17/19 10:00am 16.003ASpencer
Olivia Baker17100 Meter Hurdles16.2805/17/19 10:00am 16.783AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
Haley Eckerman18100 Meter Hurdles16.2905/17/19 10:00am 16.893AWaverly-Shell Rock
Grace Syverson19100 Meter Hurdles16.3105/17/19 10:00am 16.873ADecorah
Vanessa Gunderson20100 Meter Hurdles16.3205/17/19 10:00am 16.333ADenison-Schleswig
Emily Holterhaus21100 Meter Hurdles16.3305/17/19 10:00am 16.143APella
Peyton Sands22100 Meter Hurdles16.4205/17/19 10:00am 19.243ASolon
Karsyn Lamm23100 Meter Hurdles16.5405/17/19 10:00am 17.313AMount Pleasant
Annie Rhomberg24100 Meter Hurdles16.705/17/19 10:00am 16.283AMount Vernon
Emma Kelderman1400 Meter Hurdles1:03.7305/17/19 11:40am 3AOskaloosa
Anna Kenny2400 Meter Hurdles1:04.9305/17/19 11:40am 3AA-D-M, Adel
Maggie Cristoforo3400 Meter Hurdles1:05.5505/17/19 11:40am 3AMount Pleasant
Elsie Thoreson4400 Meter Hurdles1:06.0905/17/19 11:40am 3APella
Vanessa Gunderson5400 Meter Hurdles1:07.1105/17/19 11:40am 3ADenison-Schleswig
Emma Zoet6400 Meter Hurdles1:07.1305/17/19 11:40am 3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
JoJo Tyynismaa7400 Meter Hurdles1:07.1305/17/19 11:40am 3ASouth Tama
Maggie McQuillen8400 Meter Hurdles1:07.3405/17/19 11:40am 3AAnamosa
Janette Schraft9400 Meter Hurdles1:07.4405/17/19 11:40am 3AGlenwood
Emily Holterhaus10400 Meter Hurdles1:07.6705/17/19 11:40am 3APella
Abbie Davitt11400 Meter Hurdles1:08.0605/17/19 11:40am 3ANorwalk
Madyln Danner12400 Meter Hurdles1:08.1405/17/19 11:40am 3ABoone
Carolyn Pickup13400 Meter Hurdles1:08.2205/17/19 11:40am 3AMaquoketa
Madison Prier14400 Meter Hurdles1:08.3605/17/19 11:40am 3AMarion
Gabbi Bullard15400 Meter Hurdles1:08.4305/17/19 11:40am 3ASolon
Lily Groat16400 Meter Hurdles1:09.4605/17/19 11:40am 3AHumboldt
Emma Jenness17400 Meter Hurdles1:09.7605/17/19 11:40am 3ASpirit Lake
Anna Dunlap18400 Meter Hurdles1:09.8605/17/19 11:40am 3AFairfield
Callie Folkmann19400 Meter Hurdles1:09.9605/17/19 11:40am 3AGilbert
Abby Gonzalez20400 Meter Hurdles1:10.0805/17/19 11:40am 3AA-D-M, Adel
Heidi Williams21400 Meter Hurdles1:10.3905/17/19 11:40am 3AAtlantic
Riley Gilroy22400 Meter Hurdles1:10.7005/17/19 11:40am 3ABondurant-Farrar
Ambria Pipho23400 Meter Hurdles1:11.7005/17/19 11:40am 3ADecorah
McKenzie Barr24400 Meter Hurdles1:11.9105/17/19 11:40am 3AIowa Falls-Alden
Reagan Dahlquist1High Jump5-07.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-06.003AWaverly-Shell Rock
Aliyah Carter2High Jump5-06.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-04.003AWahlert, Dubuque
Miracle Ailes3High Jump5-05.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-07.003AKeokuk
Katy Stephens4High Jump5-04.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-04.003AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
Haleigh Hadley5High Jump5-04.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-02.003AGilbert
Kylee Neighbors6High Jump5-04.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-00.003AGrinnell
Rylie Todd7High Jump5-04.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-04.003AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
Adelynn Ahartz8High Jump5-03.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-00.003ACarlisle
Thea Banning9High Jump5-03.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-00.003AWinterset
Madison Harms10High Jump5-03.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-02.003ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Stacey Slaven11High Jump5-03.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-04.003ASouth Tama
Taylor Jochum12High Jump5-02.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-02.003ABishop Heelan, SC
Abby Smith13High Jump5-01.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-02.003ASolon
Peyton Seberg14High Jump5-01.0005/16/19 11:30AM4-10.003ADavenport, Assump
Ambria Pipho15High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM5-00.003ADecorah
Sadie Long16High Jump5-00.0005/16/19 11:30AM4-10.003ANorth Polk
H Klein
E Ryder
M Hammerand
J Hoskins
E Hilkin
N Freiburger
164x100 Meter Relay50.6905/17/19 6:20pm 4ADubuque, Hempstead
K Mills
J Foster
S Milani
A Cataldo
I Severs
A Plym
174x100 Meter Relay50.8105/17/19 6:20pm 4ASoutheast Polk
S Schmitt
R Hilderbrand
M Dodge
M Andorf
K Grissel
G Cortez
184x100 Meter Relay50.8305/17/19 6:20pm 4ACR, Prairie
C Brosius
C Steffen
E Schindler
J Burds
P Hollenback
S Recker
194x100 Meter Relay50.8305/17/19 6:20pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
J Allen
A Hronich
S Shannon
D Socarras
M Allen
S Gaddi
204x100 Meter Relay51.2305/17/19 6:20pm 4AValley, WDM
E Roethler
J Studer
A Gossling
J Hovey
A Miner
M Long
214x100 Meter Relay51.3005/17/19 6:20pm 4AJohnston
J Murphy
T McGee
E Davis
T Cannon
C Schroeder
C Lange
224x100 Meter Relay51.3405/17/19 6:20pm 4AIowa City, Liberty
A Rowlands
S Bruck
T Kuehl
B Kruse
M Ahrens
C Hanson
234x100 Meter Relay51.3405/17/19 6:20pm 4ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
K Kaba
M Prohaska
C Hepker
R Nagel
S Furaha
M Peters
244x100 Meter Relay51.3505/17/19 6:20pm 4ACR, Jefferson
C Spelhaug
A Arthofer
M Ramirez
H Creasy
E Wood
K Ruff
14x200 Meter Relay1:42.7105/17/19 4:30pm 4APleasant Valley
H Buckels
M Hegelheimer
B Sorrentino
T Lipsey
M Carney
G Diggins-Kennedy
24x200 Meter Relay1:43.6905/17/19 4:30pm 4AAmes
A Schlicher
K Perry
D Taylor
N Harris
L Lewis
E Schossow
34x200 Meter Relay1:43.7105/17/19 4:30pm 4AWaukee
J Bennett
L Gorsich
A Huggins
D Burrell
M Hanna
E Schmidt
44x200 Meter Relay1:44.1105/17/19 4:30pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
E McQuillen
M Erpelding
K Girsch
A Horner
E Johnson
O Lewis
54x200 Meter Relay1:44.1205/17/19 4:30pm 4ABettendorf
S Milani
G Hartz
N Clement
T Hill
A Cataldo
J Foster
64x200 Meter Relay1:44.1805/17/19 4:30pm 4ASoutheast Polk
E Van De Mortel
E Gibson
E Fulk
M Sidney
M Mayberry
L Davis
74x200 Meter Relay1:44.1805/17/19 4:30pm 4AAnkeny
Z Hurst
T Goods
O Jones
D Lottie
L Sakabu
J Shonka
84x200 Meter Relay1:44.3605/17/19 4:30pm 4ADSM, Hoover
K Pierick
R Heuckendorf
O Gehrke
M Wilson
M Tobias
J Okwaramoi
94x200 Meter Relay1:45.1105/17/19 4:30pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
L Sires
E Green
A Smith
M Sterrett
L Longnecker
S Stokes
104x200 Meter Relay1:45.2805/17/19 4:30pm 4ACedar Falls
A Clark
J Campbell
J Nichols
K Roberts
V Wright
E Schellhorn
114x200 Meter Relay1:45.5605/17/19 4:30pm 4AWaterloo, East
E Roethler
J Studer
C Fehn
S Strauss
A Kamienski
J Hovey
124x200 Meter Relay1:46.0005/17/19 4:30pm 4AJohnston
H Klein
M Hammerand
E Hilkin
J Hoskins
E Ryder
L Herman
134x200 Meter Relay1:46.8605/17/19 4:30pm 4ADubuque, Hempstead
T Ansley
E Cooper
A Sartini-Rideout
M DePrenger
E Clark
A Lindsey
144x200 Meter Relay1:47.0405/17/19 4:30pm 4AIowa City, City High
S Schmitt
M Dodge
K Grissel
M Andorf
R Hilderbrand
G Cortez
154x200 Meter Relay1:47.1805/17/19 4:30pm 4ACR, Prairie
J Clark
V Lea
A Parker
C Mitchell
C Hendrid
H Wieland
164x200 Meter Relay1:47.2605/17/19 4:30pm 4ACR Kennedy
A Liao
K Severt
M Dillingham
M Tellis
C Nuro-Gyina
P Steva
174x200 Meter Relay1:48.0405/17/19 4:30pm 4AIowa City, West
A Rowlands
S Fuller
S Bruck
B Corson
M Gill
B Kruse
184x200 Meter Relay1:48.1005/17/19 4:30pm 4ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
O Daugherty
N van Aalst
H Thomas
J Williams
Z Green
T Hillhouse
194x200 Meter Relay1:48.1205/17/19 4:30pm 4AMason City
S Shannon
A Hronich
D Socarras
H Chappell
R Griffith
M Wright
204x200 Meter Relay1:48.2205/17/19 4:30pm 4AValley, WDM
J Burds
C Steffen
C Hermsen
C Brosius
M Goodman
N Ulrichs
214x200 Meter Relay1:48.4605/17/19 4:30pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
M Solomon
A Burt
C Allison
K Scott
M Grimm
J Domatob
224x200 Meter Relay1:48.5205/17/19 4:30pm 4AWaterloo, West
P Steinfeldt
G Gioffredi
A Forbes
L Blake
L McGraw
A Howe
234x200 Meter Relay1:48.7205/17/19 4:30pm 4AIndianola
M Parker
K Junck
A Smith
L Gardner
L Wells
M Callahan
244x200 Meter Relay1:48.8305/17/19 4:30pm 4ASioux City, East
D Burrell
J Bennett
E Schmidt
L Haars
L Gorsich
A Huggins
14x400 Meter Relay3:58.1105/17/19 7:00pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
T Hill
G Larkins
M McGowan
N Clement
K Mills
S McNeeley
24x400 Meter Relay3:59.6505/17/19 7:00pm 4ASoutheast Polk
A Kimbrough
S Stokes
L Sires
M Lenaerts
M Michael
E Clark
34x400 Meter Relay4:01.5405/17/19 7:00pm 4ACedar Falls
M Tobias
K Timboe
J Meilander
R Heuckendorf
A Allen
K Schweizer
44x400 Meter Relay4:01.7005/17/19 7:00pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
J Caraway
J Peters
A Schlicher
M Groathouse
A Benson
D Taylor
54x400 Meter Relay4:01.8405/17/19 7:00pm 4AWaukee
C Kelly-Harvey
M DePrenger
L Reynolds
C Schaeckenbach
P Naeve
A Lindsey
64x400 Meter Relay4:02.3805/17/19 7:00pm 4AIowa City, City High
G Bookin-Nosbisch
K Bishop
C Mellin
74x400 Meter Relay4:03.1405/17/19 7:00pm 4AOttumwa
E McQuillen
A Whitaker
A Scott
A Skogman
E Johnson
S DeFaux
84x400 Meter Relay4:05.6805/17/19 7:00pm 4ABettendorf
A Kamienski
I Heikes
S Strauss
C Fehn
A Hutchins
F Nead
94x400 Meter Relay4:06.3005/17/19 7:00pm 4AJohnston
C Reittinger
E Copeland
A Moses
G Cortez
S Schmitt
A Koppes
104x400 Meter Relay4:08.8405/17/19 7:00pm 4ACR, Prairie
J Burds
E Burds
J Burds
A Biermann
C Hermsen
L Klein
114x400 Meter Relay4:10.0905/17/19 7:00pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
K Vortherms
E Street
J Bearden
M Hill
K Petersen
E Rios
124x400 Meter Relay4:10.1905/17/19 7:00pm 4AAnk Cent
E Wood
A Arthofer
C Basala
H Creasy
C Spelhaug
S Curtis
134x400 Meter Relay4:10.3105/17/19 7:00pm 4APleasant Valley
T Lipsey
B Sorrentino
H Buckels
M Carney
H Morken
L Tietjens
144x400 Meter Relay4:10.3505/17/19 7:00pm 4AAmes
H Schimmer
K LaSale
K Schleifman
J Shanks
K Delezene
A Olson
154x400 Meter Relay4:11.9505/17/19 7:00pm 4ACouncil Bluffs, AL
O Jones
N Ding
M Cheh
D Kelly
T Goods
D Lottie
164x400 Meter Relay4:13.9005/17/19 7:00pm 4ADSM, Hoover
H Heuton
J Forbes
L Blake
B Blake
J Werling
L Blake
174x400 Meter Relay4:13.9305/17/19 7:00pm 4AIndianola
D Dunson
C Lange
C Luyeye
C Schroeder
G Schroeder
I Woody
184x400 Meter Relay4:13.9805/17/19 7:00pm 4AIowa City, Liberty
S Wendling
E Gibson
E Fulk
H Trimble
K Becker
M Bosch
194x400 Meter Relay4:14.0305/17/19 7:00pm 4AAnkeny
K Leicht
G Ries
E Holesinger
M Blean
E Heim
L Breiner
204x400 Meter Relay4:14.1005/17/19 7:00pm 4ADubuque, Hempstead
H Enoch
M Norton
N Zuehl
M Sanchez
B Phillips
M Olson
214x400 Meter Relay4:14.5705/17/19 7:00pm 4ASioux City, North
M Moore
H Chappell
L Schulze
M Hollander
S Tawr
A Christudoss
224x400 Meter Relay4:15.3505/17/19 7:00pm 4AValley, WDM
A Radcliffe
K Phillips
A Smith
K Downs
L Gardner
L Wells
234x400 Meter Relay4:15.4105/17/19 7:00pm 4ASioux City, East
O Daugherty
B Hanson
H Thomas
J Williams
M Heller
N van Aalst
244x400 Meter Relay4:16.0505/17/19 7:00pm 4AMason City
A Flood
K Timboe
S Miller
J Meilander
K Osborn
K Schweizer
14x800 Meter Relay9:36.2405/16/19 5:00pm 9:32.734ADowling Cath, WDM
C Mellin
M Coulter
A Bookin-Nosbisch
24x800 Meter Relay9:36.6505/16/19 5:00pm 9:13.854AOttumwa
T Hill
M McGowan
M Plummer
P Blackford
G Rosenboom
G Larkins
34x800 Meter Relay9:37.9105/16/19 5:00pm 9:15.504ASoutheast Polk
J Caraway
M Bannister
E Shepard
L Kelderman
M Groathouse
S Schaffer
44x800 Meter Relay9:40.7105/16/19 5:00pm 9:23.024AWaukee
C Fehn
F Nead
A Tenpas
S Strauss
A Kamienski
I Heikes
54x800 Meter Relay9:44.2805/16/19 5:00pm 9:37.684AJohnston
L Geelan
S Murphy
E Kelley
M Poellet
C Skidmore
J Toingar
64x800 Meter Relay9:45.3105/16/19 5:00pm 9:45.904ALinn-Mar, Marion
A Donovan
L Miller
L Schmidt
C Edmondson
I Gorton
K Miron
74x800 Meter Relay9:45.3505/16/19 5:00pm 9:51.404ADubuque, Senior
S DeFaux
A Scott
H Beintema
S Schmidt
P Bytnar
M Temple
84x800 Meter Relay9:47.3805/16/19 5:00pm 9:48.524ABettendorf
E Buettner
K Hoefer
E Kearney
K Malloy-Salgado
S Alaya
L Westemeyer
94x800 Meter Relay9:47.6105/16/19 5:00pm 9:48.494AIowa City, West
A Riley
M Lafever
H Doran
M Minard
L Buechel
S Brandmeyer
104x800 Meter Relay9:49.5705/16/19 5:00pm 9:51.034APleasant Valley
C Reittinger
R Kilpatrick
A Moses
A Koppes
L Johannes
L Meyer
114x800 Meter Relay9:50.2705/16/19 5:00pm 9:51.504ACR, Prairie
J Burds
L Klein
L Wille
E Burds
A Meyers
A Biermann
124x800 Meter Relay9:51.8005/16/19 5:00pm 10:15.834AEpworth, West Dub
J Scharingson
J Martinez-Lohf
S Dial
M Gaskill
E Van Quathem
L Peterson
134x800 Meter Relay9:52.2705/16/19 5:00pm 9:53.094AUrbandale
D O'Loughlin
E Clark
J Freeman
M Lenaerts
P Wageman
S Stokes
144x800 Meter Relay9:53.9905/16/19 5:00pm 10:03.574ACedar Falls
K Lammers
A Radcliffe
K Phillips
K Downs
S Helt
L Heald
154x800 Meter Relay9:54.2805/16/19 5:00pm 9:59.344ASioux City, East
K Leicht
E Holesinger
S Hostager
H Brown
A Franklin
G Ries
164x800 Meter Relay9:55.3205/16/19 5:00pm 9:57.594ADubuque, Hempstead
L Reynolds
T Frazier
J Perril
L Corbin
C Kelly-Harvey
A Hecker
174x800 Meter Relay9:55.3505/16/19 5:00pm 9:51.014AIowa City, City High
S Bosch
M Bosch
M Murphy
C Fillinger
H Loftus
M Blass
184x800 Meter Relay9:57.1305/16/19 5:00pm 10:05.004AAnkeny
N Zuehl
L Garay
B Phillips
M Olson
C Ly
E Kelley
194x800 Meter Relay10:07.9005/16/19 5:00pm 10:28.284ASioux City, North
A Reese
I Woody
M Logan
C Mac
A Keeney
C Schroeder
204x800 Meter Relay10:08.0805/16/19 5:00pm 10:09.444AIowa City, Liberty
J Gaumer
S Lee
B Smith
S Lee
J Peters
K Jorgensen
214x800 Meter Relay10:11.1105/16/19 5:00pm 10:02.214AAnk Cent
P Bracker
E O'Neal
M Heilesen
K Keefer
j hasbrouck
B James
224x800 Meter Relay10:13.6005/16/19 5:00pm 10:27.354ACouncil Bluffs, AL
L Blackman
A Smith
T Goodwin
E Barfels
J Johnson
K Locke
234x800 Meter Relay10:24.3505/16/19 5:00pm 10:23.524ADavenport, Centrl
A Fuller
J Werling
H Seifrig
R Engelhardt
J Forbes
A Borgmeyer
244x800 Meter Relay10:27.2905/16/19 5:00pm 10:28.584AIndianola
C Spelhaug
M Ramirez
A Arthofer
H Creasy
E Wood
K Wood
1800 Medley Relay1:47.1905/18/19 9:00am 4APleasant Valley
L Longnecker
J Gee
M Sterrett
M Michael
E Green
A Kimbrough
2800 Medley Relay1:47.7405/18/19 9:00am 4ACedar Falls
C Brosius
C Steffen
J Burds
A Biermann
P Hollenback
C Hermsen
3800 Medley Relay1:48.2905/18/19 9:00am 4AEpworth, West Dub
H Buckels
M Hegelheimer
B Sorrentino
T Lipsey
M Carney
B Spraggins
4800 Medley Relay1:49.1805/18/19 9:00am 4AAmes
M Wilson
R Heuckendorf
O Gehrke
M Tobias
K Timboe
J Okwaramoi
5800 Medley Relay1:49.4605/18/19 9:00am 4ADowling Cath, WDM
S Milani
G Hartz
N Clement
G Larkins
A Cataldo
J Foster
6800 Medley Relay1:49.4905/18/19 9:00am 4ASoutheast Polk
S Karunatilaka
E Schossow
K Perry
D Taylor
M Groathouse
A Schlicher
7800 Medley Relay1:49.5605/18/19 9:00am 4AWaukee
C Northrup
C Juergens
A Huggins
L Haars
K Shanahan
J Bennett
8800 Medley Relay1:50.3405/18/19 9:00am 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
S Schmitt
R Hilderbrand
M Andorf
G Cortez
C Reittinger
J Briggs
9800 Medley Relay1:50.3705/18/19 9:00am 4ACR, Prairie
H Wilson
M Pruisner
K Petersen
K Vortherms
M Ridout
E Street
10800 Medley Relay1:50.3905/18/19 9:00am 4AAnk Cent
S Bruck
B Kruse
B Corson
S Fuller
A Lafrenz
M Gill
11800 Medley Relay1:50.4705/18/19 9:00am 4ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
K Girsch
A Horner
M Erpelding
A Whitaker
O Lange
A Skogman
12800 Medley Relay1:50.4905/18/19 9:00am 4ABettendorf
L Blake
G Gioffredi
A Forbes
B Blake
R Sickels
J Forbes
13800 Medley Relay1:50.6305/18/19 9:00am 4AIndianola
E Clark
E Cooper
A Lindsey
C Kelly-Harvey
T Ansley
A Sartini-Rideout
14800 Medley Relay1:51.2205/18/19 9:00am 4AIowa City, City High
O Daugherty
Z Green
N van Aalst
J Williams
T Hillhouse
L Quintero
15800 Medley Relay1:51.3505/18/19 9:00am 4AMason City
M Daugherty
M Mayberry
E Gibson
S Wendling
M Filling
I Hartshorn
16800 Medley Relay1:51.5505/18/19 9:00am 4AAnkeny
H Klein
E Hilkin
J Hoskins
K Leicht
G Ries
E Ryder
17800 Medley Relay1:51.5805/18/19 9:00am 4ADubuque, Hempstead
M Griffin
M Bunton
A Baylark
A Baylark
A Bivens
A Johnson
18800 Medley Relay1:51.9705/18/19 9:00am 4ABurlington
C Lange
T McGee
T Cannon
D Dunson
E Jaeger
C Schroeder
19800 Medley Relay1:52.1105/18/19 9:00am 4AIowa City, Liberty
E Roethler
J Studer
A Kamienski
F Nead
J Hovey
C Fehn
20800 Medley Relay1:53.0505/18/19 9:00am 4AJohnston
M Parker
M Callahan
L Wells
A Smith
L Gardner
K Junck
21800 Medley Relay1:53.1105/18/19 9:00am 4ASioux City, East
B Wohlers
K LaSale
J Shanks
H Schimmer
J Hendrix
j hasbrouck
22800 Medley Relay1:54.6805/18/19 9:00am 4ACouncil Bluffs, AL
J Allen
A Hronich
S Shannon
H Chappell
M Moore
D Socarras
23800 Medley Relay1:54.9605/18/19 9:00am 4AValley, WDM
M Lohrman
E Canada
G Littlejohn
B Maxwell
M Winters
B Paye
24800 Medley Relay1:55.2605/18/19 9:00am 4ADSM, Abraham Lincoln
G Hartz
T Hill
N Clement
P Blackford
K Mills
M Plummer
11600 Medley Relay4:11.1505/17/19 3:00PM4ASoutheast Polk
C Lange
T McGee
C Schroeder
A Keeney
T Cannon
D Dunson
21600 Medley Relay4:13.1105/17/19 3:00PM4AIowa City, Liberty
S Karunatilaka
E Schossow
M Groathouse
S Schaffer
J Caraway
K Perry
31600 Medley Relay4:14.5405/17/19 3:00PM4AWaukee
E Cooper
E Clark
A Lindsey
C Kelly-Harvey
L Reynolds
M DePrenger
41600 Medley Relay4:14.8705/17/19 3:00PM4AIowa City, City High
Z Ewing
J Morris
E Ubadigbo
M Fleming
J Morris
J Morales
51600 Medley Relay4:15.0105/17/19 3:00PM4ADSM, Roosevelt
S Shannon
A Hronich
M Moore
H Gould
L Schulze
D Socarras
61600 Medley Relay4:18.0705/17/19 3:00PM4AValley, WDM
E Green
M Sterrett
S Stokes
P Wageman
M Michael
A Smith
71600 Medley Relay4:20.0805/17/19 3:00PM4ACedar Falls
C Schneckloth
K Nelson
K Bishop
81600 Medley Relay4:20.0905/17/19 3:00PM4AOttumwa
E McQuillen
M Erpelding
A Whitaker
S DeFaux
H Beintema
A Skogman
91600 Medley Relay4:20.5205/17/19 3:00PM4ABettendorf
C Fehn
S Strauss
F Nead
I Heikes
A Tenpas
A Kamienski
101600 Medley Relay4:20.5305/17/19 3:00PM4AJohnston
M Breeding
E Street
M Hill
K Vortherms
K Petersen
M Pruisner
111600 Medley Relay4:20.6305/17/19 3:00PM4AAnk Cent
M Dodge
K Grissel
E Copeland
C Reittinger
M Andorf
G Cortez
121600 Medley Relay4:20.9905/17/19 3:00PM4ACR, Prairie
A Forbes
L Blake
L Blake
J Forbes
B Blake
G Gioffredi
131600 Medley Relay4:22.7705/17/19 3:00PM4AIndianola
I Busch
M Stackis
K Miron
A Donovan
B Weber
L Miller
141600 Medley Relay4:23.1205/17/19 3:00PM4ADubuque, Senior
K Ruff
J Meyer
T Buhr
M Lafever
H Doran
C Crome
151600 Medley Relay4:23.4705/17/19 3:00PM4APleasant Valley
M Ahrens
C Hanson
M Gill
A Lafrenz
B Kruse
T Kuehl
161600 Medley Relay4:23.8605/17/19 3:00PM4ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
C Hendrid
H Wieland
K Ryan
E Popenhagen
S Grams
A Parker
171600 Medley Relay4:24.6205/17/19 3:00PM4ACR Kennedy
M Wilson
R Heuckendorf
M Tobias
J Meilander
K Timboe
K Schweizer
181600 Medley Relay4:24.7105/17/19 3:00PM4ADowling Cath, WDM
A Huggins
C Juergens
L Gorsich
C Skidmore
L Geelan
E Schmidt
191600 Medley Relay4:25.1605/17/19 3:00PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
E Ryder
N Freiburger
G Ries
E Holesinger
L Herman
K Leicht
201600 Medley Relay4:27.0205/17/19 3:00PM4ADubuque, Hempstead
S Trowbridge
A Chadderdon
P Vergara
M Barajas
K Gardner
P Hermanson
211600 Medley Relay4:27.7605/17/19 3:00PM4AMarshalltown
P Hollenback
M Goodman
J Burds
L Klein
E Schindler
E Burds
221600 Medley Relay4:28.1405/17/19 3:00PM4AEpworth, West Dub
N Jones
V Wright
S Carey
A See
A Clark
M Hart
231600 Medley Relay4:30.2205/17/19 3:00PM4AWaterloo, East
A Jackson
B Spraggins
N Chan
D Ryken
O Peterson
B VanDyke
241600 Medley Relay4:32.4105/17/19 3:00PM4AAmes
K Kruse
P Pekarek
O Hughes
L Garber
K Paxson
M Engle
14x100 Meter Relay1:07.5705/17/19 6:20pm 1ABCLUW, Conrad
D Montgomery
O Bohlen
E Willett
K Mantz
C Varo
A Tegeler
24x100 Meter Relay1:07.9605/17/19 6:20pm 1ABelle Plaine
S Livermore
K Hill
M Roder
T Woerdehoff
34x100 Meter Relay1:08.4305/17/19 6:20pm 1AGehlen Catholic, LeMars
R Bell
L Dale
M Lindsey
E Atwood
M Nordyke
C O'Dell
44x100 Meter Relay1:08.9105/17/19 6:20pm 1ACentral Decatur, Leon
M DeVault
N Yonker
R Lonsdale
L Shike
R Lonsdale
J Christensen
54x100 Meter Relay1:09.1305/17/19 6:20pm 1ANodaway Valley
R Leerar
S Smith
K Kelly
E Ryerson
R Hiscocks
G Rosin
64x100 Meter Relay1:09.4205/17/19 6:20pm 1AWest Hancock
H Clarahan
R Goldman
S Magill
S Barthelman
M Stuhr
S Hammes
74x100 Meter Relay1:09.6005/17/19 6:20pm 1ASigourney
A Tibbott
E Aulwes
H Rausch
L Aulwes
K Hansel
E Voss
84x100 Meter Relay1:09.6105/17/19 6:20pm 1AEdgewood-Colesburg
N Van Beek
H Heimensen
C Yeakel
S Schlumbohm
94x100 Meter Relay1:09.9305/17/19 6:20pm 1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
C Kasap
K Knight
E Jensen
R Smith
J Turnbull
M Mineart
104x100 Meter Relay1:10.1905/17/19 6:20pm 1AEarlham
M Fessler
R Jones
A Suntken
M Fessler
K Peterson
T Lau
114x100 Meter Relay1:10.8805/17/19 6:20pm 1AWest Fork
G Rosenmeyer
R Rosenmeyer
L Degen
E Grandgenett
G Elsbecker
L Deike
124x100 Meter Relay1:11.2105/17/19 6:20pm 1ABishop Garrigan, Algona
L Ries
K Hogan
C Sands
P Beaman
K Hillers
K Ott
134x100 Meter Relay1:11.3305/17/19 6:20pm 1AMaquoketa Valley
O Donlea
L Hersom
E Hoffman
L Donlea
L Riniker
L Anderegg
144x100 Meter Relay1:11.5505/17/19 6:20pm 1AEast Buchanan
L Smith
S Franklin
H Carolan
M Schuster
L Winterowd
R Heims
154x100 Meter Relay1:11.5705/17/19 6:20pm 1AAlburnett
S Moody
G Cheville
J Wierson
A Fricke
T Stover
E Kahler
164x100 Meter Relay1:11.5805/17/19 6:20pm 1ACollins-Maxwell
R VanErsevelde
R Hawkins
S Puls
M Coover
T Moel
I Austin
174x100 Meter Relay1:11.6005/17/19 6:20pm 1ABGM, Brooklyn
K Wiley
B Beatty
B Moore
M Jaster
B Tieden
M Kluesner
184x100 Meter Relay1:11.6305/17/19 6:20pm 1ACentral Elkader
A Harwick
V Breitbach
E Christianson
J Moore
M Pierce
W Harber
194x100 Meter Relay1:11.9005/17/19 6:20pm 1AClayton Ridge, Guttenberg
M Gartner
K Howard
L Alley
K Reed
E Bartles
D Fichter
204x100 Meter Relay1:11.9205/17/19 6:20pm 1AFremont-Mills
M Mueller
J Jessen
K Boettcher
K Fahnlander
T Krager
P Grimes
214x100 Meter Relay1:12.3705/17/19 6:20pm 1ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
K Fessler
K Klemesrud
C Sliger
G Rozell
C Risvold
K Klemesrud
224x100 Meter Relay1:12.5005/17/19 6:20pm 1ACentral Springs
J Main
J Mundorf
J Amos
H Ogg
H Pennock
M Potter
234x100 Meter Relay1:12.5105/17/19 6:20pm 1AGriswold
E Hannasch
J Klocke
A Dreessen
T Janssen
H Whitver
G Wallace
244x100 Meter Relay1:12.5905/17/19 6:20pm 1AGlidden-Ralston
H Dau
W Sickelka
S Struve
W Sickelka
A Jenness
T Hintz
14x100 Meter Relay51.8605/17/19 6:20PM1ASouth O'Brien
A Fricke
A Houge
T Stover
J Jones
E Kahler
S Moody
24x100 Meter Relay52.0405/17/19 6:20PM1ACollins-Maxwell
S Schneider
A Stokes
K Thomann
E Yahnke
A Miller
J Sands
34x100 Meter Relay52.1105/17/19 6:20PM1AHighland, Riverside
O Miller
S Harms
E Steere
B Lobeck
H Bernard
T Flaig
44x100 Meter Relay52.1105/17/19 6:20PM1ATripoli
J Yonker
L Shike
R Weinheimer
M DeVault
N Yonker
M Tkach
54x100 Meter Relay52.2605/17/19 6:20PM1ANodaway Valley
I Bluml
E Brown
G Bluml
K Clevenger
E Hensley
A Petersen
64x100 Meter Relay52.4805/17/19 6:20PM1ARiverside, Oakland
B Pinske
M Wyborny
A Harms
K Fingalsen
C Sliger
E Coleman
74x100 Meter Relay52.5105/17/19 6:20PM1ACentral Springs
M Wille
C Deitchler
B Beatty
M Wille
K Wiley
M Jaster
84x100 Meter Relay52.6305/17/19 6:20PM1ACentral Elkader
C Roth
E Ledger
E Linder
S Wittrock
M Dahlstrom
Z Wright
94x100 Meter Relay52.7005/17/19 6:20PM1APekin
A Beatty
K Nielsen
T Leporte
R Smith
K Knight
M Terry
104x100 Meter Relay52.7405/17/19 6:20PM1AEarlham
A Tibbott
L Aulwes
E Voss
E Aulwes
K Hansel
H Rausch
114x100 Meter Relay52.7605/17/19 6:20PM1AEdgewood-Colesburg
M Nelson
A Richards
B Bienemann
M Foelske
A Hyde
L Fisher
124x100 Meter Relay52.9305/17/19 6:20PM1ANashua-Plainfield
K Amfahr
J Archibald
E Satokangas
H Sweet
K Keller
C Rose
134x100 Meter Relay52.9505/17/19 6:20PM1AMartensdale-St Marys
J Gaskill
K Christopher
M Michael
S Klunder
A Henderson
L Bergmeier
144x100 Meter Relay53.0805/17/19 6:20PM1AHudson
J Daffer
O Larsen
A DeFroment
M Duncan
M Laumann
P Brumbaugh
154x100 Meter Relay53.1005/17/19 6:20PM1ASidney
K Grant
K Kruse
L Garber
O Hughes
P Pekarek
D Gardiner
164x100 Meter Relay53.1105/17/19 6:20PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
A Williams
J Gaukel
A Rotnicke
M McCall
M Struble
M Haynes
174x100 Meter Relay53.2105/17/19 6:20PM1AWest Monona
B Steimel
A Steimel
L Kimball
A Grapp
E McMahon
L Reiter
184x100 Meter Relay53.3305/17/19 6:20PM1ADon Bosco, Gilbertville
S Swanson
J Rindels
I Hesse
M Tisue
L Fettkether
K Conger
194x100 Meter Relay53.4005/17/19 6:20PM1ADunkerton
K Volesky
L Winterowd
R Comried
M Neighbor
M Schuster
M Graubard
204x100 Meter Relay53.4605/17/19 6:20PM1AAlburnett
S Stoll
P Thines
S Kilburg
M Wilhelm
K Messerich
S Driscoll
214x100 Meter Relay53.5605/17/19 6:20PM1AEaston Valley
K Ehresman
R McFarland
M Loftus
K Jansen
A James
D Huyser
224x100 Meter Relay53.6505/17/19 6:20PM1ALynnville-Sully
C Colt
N Toben
H Wilken
S Siebens
E Wilken
T Nemesio
234x100 Meter Relay53.7405/17/19 6:20PM1AAkron-Westfield
O Van Pelt
J Clark
A Foster
K Hamblen
R Kerger
A Steinkuehler
244x100 Meter Relay53.7505/17/19 6:20PM1AWoodbine
S Schlumbohm
R Van Wyhe
E Petersen
C Yeakel
K Borman
K Metzger
14x200 Meter Relay1:48.7005/17/19 4:30pm 1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
B Pinske
M Wyborny
A Harms
K Fingalsen
C Sliger
K Fessler
24x200 Meter Relay1:48.7205/17/19 4:30pm 1ACentral Springs
K Volesky
M Neighbor
R Comried
M Osborn
M Schuster
J Neighbor
34x200 Meter Relay1:48.7605/17/19 4:30pm 1AAlburnett
O Miller
S Harms
E Steere
B Lobeck
H Bernard
T Flaig
44x200 Meter Relay1:48.9405/17/19 4:30pm 1ATripoli
W Sickelka
T Hintz
S Struve
W Sickelka
H Dau
A Jenness
54x200 Meter Relay1:49.0305/17/19 4:30pm 1ASouth O'Brien
A Kriener
E Sabelka
S Hageman
E Loesch
E Houdek
M Frana
64x200 Meter Relay1:49.6705/17/19 4:30pm 1ASouth Winneshiek
E Willett
O Bohlen
A Tegeler
L Toennies
S Dodd
A Bohlen
74x200 Meter Relay1:50.4305/17/19 4:30pm 1ABelle Plaine
S Livermore
K Langel
T Woerdehoff
K Hill
L Heying
L Sitzmann
84x200 Meter Relay1:50.5205/17/19 4:30pm 1AGehlen Catholic, LeMars
K Keller
H Sweet
E Satokangas
J Archibald
K Amfahr
M Dunn
94x200 Meter Relay1:50.7505/17/19 4:30pm 1AMartensdale-St Marys
T Leporte
C Kasap
R Smith
K Nielsen
A Beatty
E Jensen
104x200 Meter Relay1:50.8905/17/19 4:30pm 1AEarlham
M Mueller
D Gomez
T Krager
K Fahnlander
A Feely
M Mueller
114x200 Meter Relay1:50.9705/17/19 4:30pm 1ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
M Alderson
K Sorenson
M Hough
T Alesch
S Kluever
C Hall
124x200 Meter Relay1:51.0805/17/19 4:30pm 1AGraettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
M Haynes
T Struble
A Rotnicke
M McCall
H Miller
A Williams
134x200 Meter Relay1:51.2605/17/19 4:30pm 1AWest Monona
C Deitchler
M Wille
B Beatty
M Wille
K Wiley
M Jaster
144x200 Meter Relay1:51.2805/17/19 4:30pm 1ACentral Elkader
B Massengale
K Reynolds
R Gatton
A Krousie
M Mckeag
S Wetering
154x200 Meter Relay1:51.2905/17/19 4:30pm 1AMontezuma
S Schneider
A Stokes
K Thomann
E Yahnke
A Brand
J Sands
164x200 Meter Relay1:51.3905/17/19 4:30pm 1AHighland, Riverside
M Nelson
B Bienemann
A Richards
M Foelske
A Hyde
H Rinken
174x200 Meter Relay1:51.5105/17/19 4:30pm 1ANashua-Plainfield
J Opperman
A Ahrenholtz
L Branning
G Cadwell
B Cadwell
K Lesle
184x200 Meter Relay1:52.3405/17/19 4:30pm 1AIKM-Manning
A Gordon
N Scott
K Lickiss
M Squires
R Hepperle
H Van Hyfte
194x200 Meter Relay1:52.4105/17/19 4:30pm 1AWest Central, Maynard
I Bluml
G Bluml
E Brown
K Clevenger
E Hensley
K Hackett
204x200 Meter Relay1:52.4805/17/19 4:30pm 1ARiverside, Oakland
A Fricke
T Stover
G Cheville
J Jones
A Houge
J Wierson
214x200 Meter Relay1:52.5605/17/19 4:30pm 1ACollins-Maxwell
J Yonker
M DeVault
N Yonker
R Weinheimer
L Shike
H Longobardi
224x200 Meter Relay1:52.7005/17/19 4:30pm 1ANodaway Valley
S Stoll
P Thines
M Wilhelm
S Kilburg
M Klemme
H Rittmer
234x200 Meter Relay1:52.9205/17/19 4:30pm 1AEaston Valley
A Goodrich
R Nolting
K Armstrong
C Reisz
A Evans
A Christians
244x200 Meter Relay1:53.3505/17/19 4:30pm 1ALogan-Magnolia
M Walleser
J Mitchell
M Peters
K Brennan
R Mudderman
H Meyer
14x400 Meter Relay4:10.3305/17/19 7:00PM1AKee, Lansing
K Reynolds
R Gatton
A Krousie
S Wetering
B Massengale
M Mckeag
24x400 Meter Relay4:12.9305/17/19 7:00PM1AMontezuma
B Sievers
M Sievers
O Larsen
M Walker
E Larsen
C Wilken
34x400 Meter Relay4:13.1405/17/19 7:00PM1ANewell-Fonda
E Sabelka
E Loesch
A Kriener
S Hageman
O Massman
M Conway
44x400 Meter Relay4:13.7305/17/19 7:00PM1ASouth Winneshiek
K Langel
S Livermore
K Hill
L Heying
54x400 Meter Relay4:13.9805/17/19 7:00PM1AGehlen Catholic, LeMars
P Beaman
K Chesnut
A Hunt
S Wall
A Knipper
E Whittenbaugh
64x400 Meter Relay4:14.1705/17/19 7:00PM1AMaquoketa Valley
T Struble
A Rotnicke
M Struble
M McCall
M Haynes
H Miller
74x400 Meter Relay4:14.3705/17/19 7:00PM1AWest Monona
M Mueller
T Krager
M Mueller
K Fahnlander
E Lonning
A Willeford
84x400 Meter Relay4:15.3105/17/19 7:00PM1ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
E Dusanek
E Rupp
A Hacke
D Jensen
T Bahnsen
K Folkers
94x400 Meter Relay4:16.1105/17/19 7:00PM1AMidland, Wyoming
W Waagmeester
K Metzger
K Borman
E Petersen
S Struckman
C Yeakel
104x400 Meter Relay4:16.8605/17/19 7:00PM1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
H Hoepner
T Welsh
K Cornejo
R Portch
C Harris
J Draman
124x400 Meter Relay4:17.0905/17/19 7:00PM1AAHSTW, Avoca
K Luhring
B Flater
S Lindeman
H Wallis
B Dole
P Wallis
134x400 Meter Relay4:17.3305/17/19 7:00PM1AGrundy Center
L Harders
A VanderVeen
J Riedemann
J Lux
L Mutombo
T Lux
144x400 Meter Relay4:18.7605/17/19 7:00PM1AHartley-Melvin-Sanborn
A Zaiger
A Hermansen
H Thygesen
G Slater
K Sporrer
K Nielsen
154x400 Meter Relay4:19.1605/17/19 7:00PM1AAudubon
E Willett
O Bohlen
A Bohlen
L Toennies
S Dodd
A Tegeler
164x400 Meter Relay4:19.6905/17/19 7:00PM1ABelle Plaine
S Eubanks
H Loper
Z Wright
R Duwa
C Duwa
E Laumeyer
174x400 Meter Relay4:19.9905/17/19 7:00PM1APekin
B Banwart
M Fehr
I Gehrt
R Fehr
J Fehr
T Fogarty
184x400 Meter Relay4:20.0905/17/19 7:00PM1AWest Bend-Mallard
K Morrison
A Goodrich
A Christians
V Lapke
C Sporrer
O Diggins
194x400 Meter Relay4:20.9705/17/19 7:00PM1ALogan-Magnolia
C O'Dell
L Martin
R Bell
E Atwood
L Saxton
C Bethards
204x400 Meter Relay4:21.2105/17/19 7:00PM1ACentral Decatur, Leon
M Davis
T Hanna
M Minnis
A Carlson
L Bork
E Brown
214x400 Meter Relay4:21.8505/17/19 7:00PM1ASaint Ansgar
L Degen
K Noonan
M Meister
G Elsbecker
E Thul
E Fogarty
224x400 Meter Relay4:22.4605/17/19 7:00PM1ABishop Garrigan, Algona
J Weber
K Schmidt
C Kruse
J Blazek
B Busta
J Byrne
234x400 Meter Relay4:22.9205/17/19 7:00PM1ATurkey Valley
J Einertson
L Davidson
R Conlin
C Hengesteg
L Hopperstad
P Pangburn
244x400 Meter Relay4:23.0505/17/19 7:00PM1ANorthwood-Kensett
M Peters
H Meyer
M Walleser
K Brennan
R Mudderman
R Walleser
14x800 Meter Relay10:07.9505/16/19 5:00PM10:00.661AKee, Lansing
S Uhlenkamp
A Silver
J Staal
E Staal
J Whitson
K Flitsch
24x800 Meter Relay10:09.2005/16/19 5:00PM10:20.301ACentral City
R Luke
K Zweigart
C Schaffer
K Noah
A Stiles
K Luellen
34x800 Meter Relay10:12.5405/16/19 5:00PM10:06.791AEarlham
C Duwa
R Duwa
E Laumeyer
H Loper
M Black
L Fariss
44x800 Meter Relay10:13.8205/16/19 5:00PM10:09.441APekin
M Sievers
M Morenz
C Wilken
B Sievers
O Larsen
E Gutierrez Cobley
54x800 Meter Relay10:16.3205/16/19 5:00PM10:08.111ANewell-Fonda
C Shelly
E Alstott
A Landwehr
A Bemrich
A Aljets
A Galles
64x800 Meter Relay10:19.2405/16/19 5:00PM10:27.441ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
W Waagmeester
S Struckman
K Metzger
B Krull
C Yeakel
K Davis
74x800 Meter Relay10:21.5305/16/19 5:00PM10:41.441ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
M Hansen
M Hansen
N Henderson
S Selenke
J Regenwether
A Grady
84x800 Meter Relay10:23.2405/16/19 5:00PM10:12.431AHudson
L Bork
G Urbatsch
H Peterson
H Anderson
A Carlson
A Witt
94x800 Meter Relay10:23.5605/16/19 5:00PM10:26.361ASaint Ansgar
C Troshynski
S Herzberg
P Condon
B Kenyon
S Ruhland
M Moline
104x800 Meter Relay10:24.3405/16/19 5:00PM10:28.501AManson-NW Webster
K Ricke
B McKenna
L Teager
S Harris
E Ricke
L Rohan
114x800 Meter Relay10:27.4405/16/19 5:00PM10:21.691ALawton-Bronson
S Lindeman
B Dole
P Wallis
T Stahl
E Beck
B Flater
124x800 Meter Relay10:27.5205/16/19 5:00PM10:27.511AGrundy Center
K Noonan
E Fogarty
M Cink
M Meister
R Rosenmeyer
L Degen
134x800 Meter Relay10:27.9905/16/19 5:00PM10:38.931ABishop Garrigan, Algona
A Kriener
E Sabelka
O Massman
K Taylor
S Hageman
M Ward
144x800 Meter Relay10:28.0205/16/19 5:00PM10:43.071ASouth Winneshiek
J Carpenter
F Carpenter
C Matthews
A Eick
J Levi
K Levi
154x800 Meter Relay10:28.3505/16/19 5:00PM10:37.781ANashua-Plainfield
H Thygesen
A Hermansen
A Zaiger
G Slater
K Sporrer
M Vorm
164x800 Meter Relay10:28.7005/16/19 5:00PM10:42.631AAudubon
F Olson
E Dreckman
E Reuter
T Harpenau
K Goth
N Specht
174x800 Meter Relay10:29.0305/16/19 5:00PM10:47.781AMMCRU
V Lapke
T Sporrer
A Christians
K Morrison
C Sporrer
E Thompson
184x800 Meter Relay10:29.9405/16/19 5:00PM10:04.711ALogan-Magnolia
A Kettmann
K Koos
H Beauchamp
H Kilburg
H Litterer
E Callaghan
194x800 Meter Relay10:31.0905/16/19 5:00PM10:35.991AMarq Cath, Bellvu
M Mckeag
S Conger
E Boulton
K Reynolds
A Larmore
H VanDerHart
204x800 Meter Relay10:32.5605/16/19 5:00PM10:29.671AMontezuma
M Kvidera
T Kopriva
J Breakenridge
C Gorder
K Kucera
E Aghabekyan
214x800 Meter Relay10:37.8205/16/19 5:00PM10:40.021ANorth Tama
B Cadwell
M Doyel
M Mullen
E Beerman
L Danner
G Cadwell
224x800 Meter Relay10:40.3005/16/19 5:00PM10:51.821AIKM-Manning
A VanderVeen
L Harders
J Dorhout
J Lux
K Schnurr
M Otto
234x800 Meter Relay10:40.3605/16/19 5:00PM10:39.431AHartley-Melvin-Sanborn
E Bock
G Morningstar
S Bennett
K Kilburg
B Baxa
G Clark
244x800 Meter Relay10:42.3505/16/19 5:00PM11:14.771ALisbon
B Massengale
R Gatton
A Krousie
S Wetering
K Reynolds
S Wetering
1Distance Medley1:51.3005/17/19 2:40pm 1AMontezuma
K Volesky
R Comried
M Neighbor
M Osborn
L Winterowd
M Schuchmann
2Distance Medley1:51.4205/17/19 2:40pm 1AAlburnett
J Yonker
L Shike
M DeVault
R Weinheimer
M Kuhns
E Rhoads
3Distance Medley1:52.4305/17/19 2:40pm 1ANodaway Valley
S Schlumbohm
R Van Wyhe
E Petersen
C Yeakel
N Van Beek
K Borman
4Distance Medley1:53.3905/17/19 2:40pm 1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
B Dole
B Flater
K Luhring
H Wallis
K Willis
B Newton
5Distance Medley1:53.4305/17/19 2:40pm 1AGrundy Center
K Hoskins
K Fehr
I Gehrt
R Fehr
6Distance Medley1:53.5405/17/19 2:40pm 1AWest Bend-Mallard
H Hoepner
K Cornejo
T Welsh
R Portch
K Henriksen
C Denning
7Distance Medley1:53.7205/17/19 2:40pm 1AAHSTW, Avoca
M Wille
B Beatty
M Wille
C Deitchler
K Wiley
M Jaster
8Distance Medley1:53.9905/17/19 2:40pm 1ACentral Elkader
A Fricke
T Stover
J Jones
A Houge
G Cheville
J Wierson
9Distance Medley1:54.2505/17/19 2:40pm 1ACollins-Maxwell
H Dau
S Struve
W Sickelka
W Sickelka
K Bauer
T Hintz
10Distance Medley1:54.4305/17/19 2:40pm 1ASouth O'Brien
M Sievers
E Stewart
E Larsen
M Walker
B Sievers
O Larsen
11Distance Medley1:54.7805/17/19 2:40pm 1ANewell-Fonda
J Mitchell
M Peters
H Meyer
M Walleser
A Johnson
K Brennan
12Distance Medley1:54.8005/17/19 2:40pm 1AKee, Lansing
K Kruse
O Hughes
F Speicher
K Thompson
L Garber
B Messerly
13Distance Medley1:55.0205/17/19 2:40pm 1ABCLUW, Conrad
E Rupp
A Hacke
E Dusanek
D Jensen
T Bahnsen
K Folkers
14Distance Medley1:55.0305/17/19 2:40pm 1AMidland, Wyoming
S Dodd
K Mantz
A Tegeler
L Toennies
C Varo
E Willett
15Distance Medley1:55.1005/17/19 2:40pm 1ABelle Plaine
A Williams
A Rotnicke
M Haynes
M McCall
T Struble
E Martinez
16Distance Medley1:55.2505/17/19 2:40pm 1AWest Monona
S Stoll
P Thines
S Kilburg
M Wilhelm
E Himmelreich
M Klemme
17Distance Medley1:55.4505/17/19 2:40pm 1AEaston Valley
J Daffer
O Larsen
A DeFroment
M Duncan
M Laumann
P Brumbaugh
18Distance Medley1:55.6605/17/19 2:40pm 1ASidney
K Amfahr
E Satokangas
H Sweet
J Archibald
K Puderbaugh
K Keller
19Distance Medley1:55.7805/17/19 2:40pm 1AMartensdale-St Marys
S Harms
T Flaig
B Lobeck
E Steere
H Bernard
O Miller
20Distance Medley1:55.8205/17/19 2:40pm 1ATripoli
S Wittrock
C Roth
Z Wright
S Eubanks
R Duwa
E Linder
21Distance Medley1:55.9505/17/19 2:40pm 1APekin
B Pinske
M Wyborny
K Fingalsen
A Harms
K Fessler
E Coleman
22Distance Medley1:56.1805/17/19 2:40pm 1ACentral Springs
G Finberg
J Woods
M Soltau
T Hanna
T Schutjer
M Minnis
23Distance Medley1:56.9205/17/19 2:40pm 1ASaint Ansgar
T Woerdehoff
L Heying
K Langel
K Hill
L Sitzmann
S Livermore
24Distance Medley1:57.0205/17/19 2:40pm 1AGehlen Catholic, LeMars
J Mitchell
H Meyer
M Walleser
K Brennan
M Peters
A Johnson
1Distance Medley4:21.1505/17/19 2:40PM1AKee, Lansing
A Hames
M Kuper
A Gerbracht
A Fisher
T Sperfslage
K Pfaltzgraff
2Distance Medley4:25.2205/17/19 2:40PM1AAGWSR, Ackley
B Flater
K Luhring
H Wallis
T Stahl
B Dole
S Lindeman
3Distance Medley4:26.0505/17/19 2:40PM1AGrundy Center
J Weber
K Schmidt
K Schmidt
J Blazek
C Kruse
J Byrne
4Distance Medley4:26.1205/17/19 2:40PM1ATurkey Valley
B Lobeck
S Harms
O Miller
E Steere
H Bernard
T Flaig
5Distance Medley4:26.2505/17/19 2:40PM1ATripoli
M Michael
S Klunder
K Sallee
J Regenwether
M Hansen
J Gaskill
6Distance Medley4:27.9905/17/19 2:40PM1AHudson
K Chapin
R Lewman
A McClure
S Pickrell
A Sloan
M Cloke
7Distance Medley4:28.3005/17/19 2:40PM1ACardinal, Eldon
M Spree
E Poppe
C Behrends
K Wedeking
B Myers
A Essink
8Distance Medley4:29.7305/17/19 2:40PM1AClarksville
S Wittrock
Z Wright
S Eubanks
R Duwa
C Roth
C Duwa
9Distance Medley4:30.6205/17/19 2:40PM1APekin
H O'Dell
S Valenzuela
V Tracy
E Lucas
M Sefrit
K Weed
10Distance Medley4:30.7305/17/19 2:40PM1ABedford
C Shelly
G Harvey
A Galles
A Bemrich
M McClain
A Aljets
11Distance Medley4:30.8305/17/19 2:40PM1ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
J Parks
K Senne
C Hengesteg
J Einertson
L Davidson
R Conlin
12Distance Medley4:30.8705/17/19 2:40PM1ANorthwood-Kensett
L Kremer
E Owens
N Bowen
J Staal
S Rollinger
E Skelton
13Distance Medley4:31.0605/17/19 2:40PM1ACentral City
J Hummell
S Lounsbury
A Christensen
L Brown
L Loyd
K Krieger
14Distance Medley4:31.3005/17/19 2:40PM1ANew London
K Boerjan
J Anderson
E Brown
A Carlson
M Soltau
H Anderson
15Distance Medley4:31.5405/17/19 2:40PM1ASaint Ansgar
M Sievers
E Stewart
M Walker
B Sievers
M Morenz
E Larsen
16Distance Medley4:32.1205/17/19 2:40PM1ANewell-Fonda
C Beadle
V Von Bank
L Henderson
H Steinberger
A Deitering
S Nielsen
17Distance Medley4:32.1805/17/19 2:40PM1ANorth Union
T Leporte
K Nielsen
K Noah
R Luke
C Schaffer
R Doud
18Distance Medley4:32.2005/17/19 2:40PM1AEarlham
L Aulwes
K Hansel
E Aulwes
D Bergan
W Hrncirova
J Avianeda
19Distance Medley4:32.3205/17/19 2:40PM1AEdgewood-Colesburg
O Diggins
C Reisz
V Lapke
C Sporrer
K Morrison
K Armstrong
20Distance Medley4:32.9905/17/19 2:40PM1ALogan-Magnolia
E Rupp
T Bahnsen
E Dusanek
K Folkers
A Hacke
D Jensen
21Distance Medley4:34.5005/17/19 2:40PM1AMidland, Wyoming
H Johnson
K Chown
M Bopp
N Patterson
L Norris
A Lorack
22Distance Medley4:34.5905/17/19 2:40PM1ALone Tree
K Nielsen
A Hermansen
A Zaiger
H Thygesen
M Riebhoff
M Vorm
23Distance Medley4:35.5805/17/19 2:40PM1AAudubon
M Coover
M Kline
E Alexander
R Hawkins
H Vokoun
H Gus
24Distance Medley4:35.9005/17/19 2:40PM1ABGM, Brooklyn
C Kasap
R Luke
K Noah
R Doud
M Terry
C Schaffer
114x400 Meter Relay4:17.0805/17/19 7:00PM1AEarlham
M Hjelden
G Belizzi
S Onken
R Levi
A Bunch
M Randall
184x100 Meter Relay51.5005/17/19 12:40pm 3ANorwalk
J Jansen
J Shoger
B Yanga
A Jones
K Skoumal
J Junge
194x100 Meter Relay51.6005/17/19 12:40pm 3AXavier, CR
R Thomas
A Chase
A Groen
S Hoover
B Wille
B Johnson
204x100 Meter Relay51.6205/17/19 12:40pm 3AAlgona
C Klostermann
M Machovec
L Ginter
A Morris
C Small
A Meadows
214x100 Meter Relay51.7005/17/19 12:40pm 3ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
L Cherry
S Hemer
A Downing
B Folkerts
M Janssen
I Thier
224x100 Meter Relay51.9105/17/19 12:40pm 3AWaverly-Shell Rock
P Ahrenstorff
G Elser
E Latham
L Grau
C Gulick
D Trucksess
234x100 Meter Relay52.0305/17/19 12:40pm 3ASpirit Lake
S Sharp
C Sharp
E Plate
H Thomsen
S Mosinski
M Stevens
244x100 Meter Relay52.0605/17/19 12:40pm 3ANevada
C Broderick
M McDonald
A Schmidt
L Wedewer
A Wallace
A Yaklich
14x200 Meter Relay1:41.9605/17/19 10:50am 1:41.423AWahlert, Dubuque
M Miller
E Armstrong
R Vanderhoff
E McMartin
C Kerndt
E Holterhaus
24x200 Meter Relay1:45.3005/17/19 10:50am 1:45.113APella
A Jackson
L Nelson
N Moore
P Seberg
A Combs
A McConnell
34x200 Meter Relay1:45.4405/17/19 10:50am 1:45.863ADavenport, Assump
A Schwenker
K Stephens
R Richards
S Marlow
H Ward
K Jackson
44x200 Meter Relay1:45.9205/17/19 10:50am 1:49.953AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
T Ryan
A Smith
M Levin
K Fleck
E Kerkhoff
C Annis
54x200 Meter Relay1:46.4305/17/19 10:50am 1:45.453ASolon
R Wright
M Knapp
M Redmond
L Draves
A Donohue
K Mundy
64x200 Meter Relay1:46.6205/17/19 10:50am 1:46.223AMarion
A Nissen
K Nissen
N Johnson
K Hopkins
A Piercy
M Williams
74x200 Meter Relay1:46.7005/17/19 10:50am 1:48.993ASpencer
S Musich
D Wegner
A Alberti
C Hansen
G Eckermann
C Leinen
84x200 Meter Relay1:46.9105/17/19 10:50am 1:48.763AHarlan
S Damstra
E Zoet
K Bomgaars
L Blum
C Bomgaars
J Bergstrom
94x200 Meter Relay1:46.9205/17/19 10:50am 1:48.103ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
S Allgood
B Ostrander
M Ausdemore
C Matheny
J Wilson
A Schultz
104x200 Meter Relay1:46.9705/17/19 10:50am DQ3AGlenwood
A Kuehner
R Gullekson
B Buresh
B Berns
C Wyatt
G Thompson
114x200 Meter Relay1:47.1405/17/19 10:50am 1:45.893ADecorah
A Hall
R Fuller
P Walke
E DeCosta
C Culbertson
K Anderson
124x200 Meter Relay1:47.4405/17/19 10:50am 1:47.443ABondurant-Farrar

Schedule






Top Performers of the Week

MetricsAthleteStatTeam
100 Meter DashElla Wischmeyer13.09Mount Vernon
100 Meter DashGrace Porter13.09Waukee
100 Meter DashKasey Pelzer13.09Pleasantville
100 Meter DashMakinley Levin13.09Solon
100 Meter DashMary Kate Bandstra13.09Pella Christian
100 Meter HurdlesEmma Atwood15.58Central Decatur, Leon
1500 Meter RunEmma Lucas4:45.80Bedford
1600 Medley RelayTeam4:06.83Carlisle
3000 Meter RunGrace Juhl10:39.50Iowa Falls-Alden
400 Meter DashHadyn Miller1:00.86Iowa Falls-Alden
4x100 Meter RelayTeam50.19Ank Cent
4x100 Meter Shuttle Team1:08.11Carlisle
4x200 Meter RelayTeam1:49.55Washington
4x400 Meter RelayTeam4:05.03Iowa Falls-Alden
4x800 Meter RelayTeam10:02.21Ank Cent
800 Medley RelayTeam1:49.46Ank Cent
800 Meter RunEmma Lucas2:18.55Bedford
High JumpAddy Mosier5-00.00Sergeant Bluff-Luton
High JumpAfrica Brandon5-00.00Davis County, Bloomfield
High JumpAlexa Ahrenholtz5-00.00IKM-Manning
High JumpAubrey Mahoney5-00.00Waukee
High JumpBella Johnson5-00.00Southwest Valley
High JumpBrittni Tieden5-00.00Central Elkader
High JumpCalea Jones5-00.00Ank Cent
High JumpCalliope Coppola5-00.00Dowling Cath, WDM
High JumpChloe Largent5-00.00ACGC
High JumpClaire Galvin5-00.00Ames
High JumpDa'Naiza Sallis5-00.00Waterloo, West
High JumpDanielle Hardcastle5-00.00Glenwood
High JumpDionna VanGorkem5-00.00Algona
High JumpElizabeth Jaeger5-00.00Iowa City, Liberty
High JumpElla Bartels5-00.00Marion
High JumpElla Jirak5-00.00Van Buren, Keosauqua
High JumpElla Johnson5-00.00Dubuque, Hempstead
High JumpEllec Armstead5-00.00Waukon
High JumpEmily Wingert5-00.00Boone
High JumpGrace Tubbs5-00.00Clinton
High JumpInga Dovre5-00.00Williamsburg
High JumpJade Jackson5-00.00CAM, Anita
High JumpJadyn Nelson5-00.00Roland-Story
High JumpJalyiah Miller5-00.00DSM, Abraham Lincoln
High JumpJenna Merical5-00.00West Cent Val, Sturt
High JumpJensen Archibald5-00.00Martensdale-St Marys
High JumpJordan Swenson5-00.00West Fork
High JumpKailee Tucker5-00.00Akron-Westfield
High JumpKajsa Gerkens5-00.00CR Kennedy
High JumpKara Krahn5-00.00Johnston
High JumpKasey Chown5-00.00Lone Tree
High JumpKayla Griffith5-00.00Vinton-Shellsburg
High JumpKelsey Hansel5-00.00Edgewood-Colesburg
High JumpKenna Howard5-00.00Fremont-Mills
High JumpKiersten Kruse5-00.00BCLUW, Conrad
High JumpKiersten Schmitt5-00.00Beckman, Dyersville
High JumpKirsten Dausel5-00.00OA-BCIG
High JumpKyleigh Guthridge5-00.00Bondurant-Farrar
High JumpLainie Butters5-00.00Independence
High JumpLauren Carter5-00.00Winterset
High JumpMaddy Maedel5-00.00Lamoni
High JumpMadison Cloke5-00.00Cardinal, Eldon
High JumpMakayla Walleser5-00.00Kee, Lansing
High JumpShea Dillavou5-00.00Forest City
High JumpSkyler Presler5-00.00Linn-Mar, Marion
High JumpSommer Daniel5-00.00Tipton
High JumpSophie Lampe5-00.00Ank Cent
High JumpTaryn Hintz5-00.00South O'Brien
High JumpTaylor Jochum5-00.00Bishop Heelan, SC
MetricsAthleteStatTeam

Top Athlete of the Week

Ashlyn Keeney (Iowa City, Liberty)

What do you attribute to your success? I attribute hard work, motivation to be the best I can, great teammates and coaches, my amazing family, and faith to my success.

What is your favorite sports memory?I have so many awesome memories that I can’t just pick one! But, doing well in races at big meets and having family and friends run up to congratulate you is definitely amazing.

Do you have any role models?I really love some of the top female runners. Colleen Quigley, Shalane Flanagan, Emma Coburn, Shelby Houlihan, and many others!

Tell us more about yourself? I’m a triplet-me and two brothers. I have celiac disease which causes me to be gluten free. I can’t choose between xc and track, but if I couldn’t run I’d do gymnastics. I have 10 awesome cousins and the best family ever. I hope I and my team continue to improve and have fun in our upcoming seasons!