Boys Track

Latest Articles


State Qualifiers

AthleteSdEventQual MarkState Race @ State MarkClTeam
Trey Gross213200 Meter Run10:12.6305/16/19 10:10am 10:28.043AHarlan
Thomas Olson223200 Meter Run10:13.2305/16/19 10:10am 10:23.653AStorm Lake
Ethan Mesenbrink233200 Meter Run10:14.6505/16/19 10:10am 10:13.823AGilbert
Marco Lopez243200 Meter Run10:18.0905/16/19 10:10am 10:18.993ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Max Murphy1110 Meter Hurdles14.6305/17/19 9:40am 14.763ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Matt Benshoof2110 Meter Hurdles14.9505/17/19 9:40am 14.913AWinterset
Andrew Magner3110 Meter Hurdles15.0805/17/19 9:40am 15.113ADecorah
Chase Lamm4110 Meter Hurdles15.1405/17/19 9:40am 15.363AMount Pleasant
Austin Freiberg5110 Meter Hurdles15.2105/17/19 9:40am 15.303ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Nolan Brunsen6110 Meter Hurdles15.2105/17/19 9:40am 14.913ACarlisle
Chase McKinney7110 Meter Hurdles15.2205/17/19 9:40am 15.203ANorwalk
Lucas Heitz8110 Meter Hurdles15.3505/17/19 9:40am 15.083AA-D-M, Adel
Trenton Beck9110 Meter Hurdles15.4105/17/19 9:40am 15.393ACarlisle
Carson Hennings10110 Meter Hurdles15.4205/17/19 9:40am 15.383AXavier, CR
Drew Enke11110 Meter Hurdles15.4405/17/19 9:40am 15.803AClear Lake
Jordan Buma12110 Meter Hurdles15.4505/17/19 9:40am 15.143APella
Riley Flint13110 Meter Hurdles15.4905/17/19 9:40am 15.763AHampton Dumont
Trent McCann14110 Meter Hurdles15.5105/17/19 9:40am 15.853ACenterville
Quinten Sommers15110 Meter Hurdles15.5405/17/19 9:40am 15.283ANorth Polk
Charlie Dudley16110 Meter Hurdles15.5605/17/19 9:40am 15.673AVinton-Shellsburg
Cade Hennigan17110 Meter Hurdles15.5905/17/19 9:40am 16.203AWashington
Turner Schroeder18110 Meter Hurdles15.5905/17/19 9:40am 15.993ABenton
Riley Domina19110 Meter Hurdles15.6105/17/19 9:40am 15.433AClarke, Osceola
Lincoln Kleese20110 Meter Hurdles15.8105/17/19 9:40am 16.353AWashington
Joey Busse21110 Meter Hurdles15.8405/17/19 9:40am 16.023AHumboldt
Dae Quan Johnson22110 Meter Hurdles15.8705/17/19 9:40am 16.293AMarion
Matthew Walton23110 Meter Hurdles16.0305/17/19 9:40am 15.673AAnamosa
Thomas Fah24110 Meter Hurdles16.0405/17/19 9:40am 16.103AHarlan
Bret Price1400 Meter Hurdles53.6805/17/19 11:20am 3ABoone
Joven Nelson2400 Meter Hurdles54.1905/17/19 11:20am 3ANevada
Quinten Sommers3400 Meter Hurdles54.7205/17/19 11:20am 3ANorth Polk
Garrett Whitmore4400 Meter Hurdles54.8705/17/19 11:20am 3AWebster City
Tegan Bock5400 Meter Hurdles54.9905/17/19 11:20am 3ABoone
Ethan Hunt6400 Meter Hurdles55.1405/17/19 11:20am 3AWashington
Jordan Buma7400 Meter Hurdles55.505/17/19 11:20am 3APella
Riley Domina8400 Meter Hurdles56.0105/17/19 11:20am 3AClarke, Osceola
Austin Freiberg9400 Meter Hurdles56.2405/17/19 11:20am 3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Spencer TeSlaa10400 Meter Hurdles56.2805/17/19 11:20am 3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Quentin Schneider11400 Meter Hurdles56.605/17/19 11:20am 3AFort Madison
Jon Owens12400 Meter Hurdles56.6505/17/19 11:20am 3AHarlan
Charlie Dudley13400 Meter Hurdles56.6705/17/19 11:20am 3AVinton-Shellsburg
Dalen Acton14400 Meter Hurdles56.8605/17/19 11:20am 3AMaquoketa
Thomas Brandt15400 Meter Hurdles5705/17/19 11:20am 3ASolon
Drew Enke16400 Meter Hurdles57.3605/17/19 11:20am 3AClear Lake
Lucas Heitz17400 Meter Hurdles57.6905/17/19 11:20am 3AA-D-M, Adel
Reed Brown18400 Meter Hurdles57.7505/17/19 11:20am 3AOskaloosa
Zach Vogelzang19400 Meter Hurdles57.9705/17/19 11:20am 3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Mitch Willey20400 Meter Hurdles57.9905/17/19 11:20am 3AXavier, CR
Quentin Gisleson21400 Meter Hurdles58.0505/17/19 11:20am 3AClear Crk-Amana
Cole Hemann22400 Meter Hurdles58.1605/17/19 11:20am 3AMarion
Max Murphy23400 Meter Hurdles58.2105/17/19 11:20am 3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Connor Whalen24400 Meter Hurdles58.2905/17/19 11:20am 3AMarion
Kadin Woodard1100 Meter Wheel Chair20.1105/18/19 12:42PM3ALeMars
Kadin Woodard1200 Meter Wheel Chair38.0505/18/19 1:50PM3ALeMars
Kadin Woodard1400 Meter Wheel Chair1:18.3205/18/19 3:20PM3ALeMars
Waw Gach1High Jump6-08.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-07.003ADenison-Schleswig
Keith Keahna2High Jump6-07.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-05.003ASouth Tama
Landon Kooiker3High Jump6-07.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-07.003AFairfield
Sam Beatty4High Jump6-05.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-07.003AMount Pleasant
Ian Collins5High Jump6-04.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-07.003ACharles City
Austin Freiberg6High Jump6-03.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-11.003ASergeant Bluff-Luton
CJ Rickels7High Jump6-03.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-05.003AVinton-Shellsburg
Bradley Andrews8High Jump6-02.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-03.003ACharles City
Tyjai Mueller9High Jump6-02.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-09.003AKeokuk
Eric Salazar10High Jump6-02.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-01.003ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Jack Noble11High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-09.003ANorth Polk
Tate Stine-Smith12High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-03.003AA-D-M, Adel
Jesus Soto13High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-11.003AStorm Lake
Logan Paulsen14High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-11.003ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
Sal Capaldo15High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-09.003ANorth Polk
Keaton Solberg16High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-11.003ADecorah
Timothy Long17High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-11.003AIowa Falls-Alden
Jacob Imming18High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-09.003ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Thade Hicks19High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-11.003ASpencer
Turner Schroeder20High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-03.003ABenton
Bret Price21High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 9:00AM6-03.003ABoone
Jordan Sedivec22High Jump5-10.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-09.003ADallas Center-Grimes
DaShaun Werling23High Jump5-10.0005/16/19 9:00AM3AMount Vernon
Tory Feldman24High Jump5-10.0005/16/19 9:00AM5-09.003ACarroll
Keyontre Clark1Long Jump22-09.0005/17/19 9:00AM21-07.253ABishop Heelan, SC
Trenton Beck2Long Jump21-04.0005/17/19 9:00AM21-05.253ACarlisle
Danny McDermott3Long Jump21-02.2505/17/19 9:00AM20-07.503AWahlert, Dubuque
Zach Vondra4Long Jump21-01.2505/17/19 9:00AM19-04.753AGlenwood
Tegan Bock5Long Jump21-00.2505/17/19 9:00AM20-06.753ABoone
Rylan Seberg6Long Jump20-11.5005/17/19 9:00AM21-00.253AMount Pleasant
Lincoln Kleese7Long Jump20-10.7505/17/19 9:00AM18-11.753AWashington
Michael Erlmeier8Long Jump20-10.2505/17/19 9:00AM20-01.003AHarlan
Payton Winship9Long Jump20-10.0005/17/19 9:00AM20-01.503AClarke, Osceola
Jamison Heinz10Long Jump20-08.5005/17/19 9:00AM21-06.253AHumboldt
Kaden Shaw11Long Jump20-08.0005/17/19 9:00AM19-07.753AWinterset
Sam Abraham12Long Jump20-07.0005/17/19 9:00AM19-09.503ANevada
Kaeden Lozano13Long Jump20-06.0005/17/19 9:00AM19-07.503ABondurant-Farrar
Sam McPhee14Long Jump20-04.2505/17/19 9:00AM19-11.003ACarlisle
Lain Wilson15Long Jump20-04.0005/17/19 9:00AM19-09.753ABondurant-Farrar
Kaiden Muhl16Long Jump20-03.7505/17/19 9:00AM20-03.003ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
Tyler Elliott17Long Jump20-01.7505/17/19 9:00AM19-07.503AMount Vernon
Jace Andregg18Long Jump20-00.5005/17/19 9:00AM19-01.253ASolon
Devin Baack19Long Jump20-00.2505/17/19 9:00AM18-11.253ACarroll
Payton Vest20Long Jump20-00.0005/17/19 9:00AM20-00.253ASouth Tama
Ryan Zuspan21Long Jump20-00.0005/17/19 9:00AM19-04.253ACharles City
Braylon Martinez22Long Jump19-10.7505/17/19 9:00AM20-03.253AKeokuk
Jon Nissen23Long Jump19-08.0005/17/19 9:00AM18-07.753ASpencer
Jorge Rivera24Long Jump18-11.5005/17/19 9:00AM19-08.253AClear Lake
Matt Vislisel1Discus182-0005/16/19 11:30AM174-013AMount Vernon
Mitchell Miller2Discus166-0005/16/19 11:30AM161-013AWahlert, Dubuque
Coal Flansburg3Discus164-0405/16/19 11:30AM155-033ASolon
Nick DeJong4Discus158-0505/16/19 11:30AM163-053APella
Mosai Newsom5Discus156-0905/16/19 11:30AM146-103AWaverly-Shell Rock
Zach Beason6Discus154-0005/16/19 11:30AM158-063AMount Pleasant
Kody Huisman7Discus153-1105/16/19 11:30AM146-063APella
Cooper Becthold8Discus153-1005/16/19 11:30AM148-063AMount Vernon
Derec Weyer9Discus151-1105/16/19 11:30AM163-043AHarlan
Caleb Bieker10Discus150-0405/16/19 11:30AM156-063AHarlan
Hayes Dierson11Discus150-0105/16/19 11:30AM148-023ASolon
Kaden Sutton12Discus148-1005/16/19 11:30AM135-023AA-D-M, Adel
Casey Hill13Discus148-0905/16/19 11:30AM144-113AOskaloosa
Derek Besick14Discus147-0905/16/19 11:30AM128-063ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Cody Westcott15Discus147-0905/16/19 11:30AM139-063ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Cade Moore16Discus146-1005/16/19 11:30AM136-103ACenterville
Ethan Eilers17Discus145-1005/16/19 11:30AM138-053AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
Tristan Waugh18Discus145-0905/16/19 11:30AM145-103AFairfield
Chase Gladden19Discus144-0205/16/19 11:30AM145-023ACarroll
Brandon VanderSluis20Discus143-1005/16/19 11:30AM133-023ALeMars
Tom Boorn21Discus143-0905/16/19 11:30AM128-033AA-D-M, Adel
Lucas Topping22Discus142-1005/16/19 11:30AM135-063AWahlert, Dubuque
Caleb Siech23Discus141-0505/16/19 11:30AM134-053AWaverly-Shell Rock
Brandon Roemeling24Discus140-0805/16/19 11:30AM3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Nick DeJong1Shot Put59-11.7505/17/19 11:30AM3APella
Mosai Newsom2Shot Put54-01.0005/17/19 11:30AM3AWaverly-Shell Rock
Rocky Lensing3Shot Put52-11.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ASolon
Tyler Endres4Shot Put51-00.2505/17/19 11:30AM3ANorwalk
Caleb Bieker5Shot Put51-00.0005/17/19 11:30AM3AHarlan
Justin Jones6Shot Put50-11.7505/17/19 11:30AM3AHumboldt
Cooper Becthold7Shot Put50-11.0005/17/19 11:30AM3AMount Vernon
Owen Terwilliger8Shot Put50-10.7505/17/19 11:30AM3AHumboldt
McCain Oden9Shot Put50-10.7505/17/19 11:30AM3ACenterville
Matt Vislisel10Shot Put50-09.2505/17/19 11:30AM3AMount Vernon
Caleb Lomica11Shot Put50-07.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ANorth Polk
Logan Halverson12Shot Put50-06.2505/17/19 11:30AM3ADecorah
Kobe Clayborne13Shot Put50-03.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ABishop Heelan, SC
Garret Wagner14Shot Put49-04.2505/17/19 11:30AM3AMarion
Mason Huerter15Shot Put49-03.0005/17/19 11:30AM3APella
Nick Takes16Shot Put48-09.5005/17/19 11:30AM3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Riley McQuiggin17Shot Put48-09.5005/17/19 11:30AM3AMount Pleasant
Ethan Heiter18Shot Put48-04.5005/17/19 11:30AM3ASpencer
Mitchell Miller19Shot Put47-10.5005/17/19 11:30AM3AWahlert, Dubuque
Henry Lutovsky20Shot Put47-10.2505/17/19 11:30AM3AMount Pleasant
Austin Lampman21Shot Put47-06.5005/17/19 11:30AM3AWebster City
Jeff Grau22Shot Put47-06.2505/17/19 11:30AM3ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
Alex Buckley23Shot Put47-05.7505/17/19 11:30AM3AKnoxville
Travis Grover24Shot Put47-04.0005/17/19 11:30AM3ASpencer
Kadin Woodard1Shot Put Wheel Chair16-05.5005/17/19 11:30AM3ALeMars
Nick Wakefield23200 Meter Run9:58.5205/16/19 10:10AM10:04.502ARoland-Story
Jon Kalbach20Discus136-0705/17/19 11:30AM125-002AWest Cent Val, Sturt
Mason McCaffery163200 Meter Run10:09.8705/16/19 10:10AM9:56.012ASpirit Lake
Kaden Wetjen1200 Meter Dash22.3205/16/19 11:00AM22.002AWilliamsburg
Cameren Sims3110 Meter Hurdles15.1305/17/19 9:40AM15.102AOelwein
Noah Nelsen73200 Meter Run10:06.2605/16/19 10:10AM9:59.162AACGC
Cade Flaugh24Discus131-0205/17/19 11:30AM110-042ASouth Hamilton
Gracen Welberg15High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 9:00AM2APanorama
Duke Kyle11400 Meter Dash51.6105/16/19 1:40PM53.582AMissouri Valley
Ely Fundermann9Shot Put50-00.0005/16/19 11:30am 47-10.502AMaple Valley-Anthon Oto
Brayden Wollan5400 Meter Dash51.0305/16/19 1:40PM51.002AUnderwood
Chase McAlister1800 Meter Run1:59.5905/18/19 11:20AM2ASouth Central Calhoun
Carson Rygh241600 Meter Run4:46.3805/18/19 2:23PM2ALake Mills
Elijah Weaver21High Jump6-01.0005/17/19 9:00AM5-11.002AForest City
Noah Nelsen111600 Meter Run4:38.6905/18/19 2:23PM2AACGC
Carter Morton9110 Meter Hurdles15.5905/17/19 9:40AM15.552AGreene County
Chase Kruse4400 Meter Hurdles56.3805/17/19 11:20AM2ALouisa-Muscatine
Nathan Lindsay10110 Meter Hurdles15.6105/17/19 9:40AM15.932AClarinda
Tristan Wright17100 Meter Dash11.5205/16/19 1:05PM11.462AColumbus Cath, Waterloo
Carson Houg133200 Meter Run10:08.5205/16/19 10:10AM10:29.642ADSM Christian
Trinity Schroeder22110 Meter Hurdles16.0405/17/19 9:40AM15.752AColfax-Mingo
Joe Stein1100 Meter Dash11.0805/16/19 1:05PM10.942ASpirit Lake
Coy Ruess16800 Meter Run2:02.9005/18/19 11:20AM2AWest Liberty
grant rickertsen10400 Meter Hurdles56.6905/17/19 11:20AM2ANortheast, Goose Lk
Kenny Cronin211600 Meter Run4:41.6305/18/19 2:23PM2ADavis County, Bloomfield
Jerry Jorgenson4800 Meter Run2:01.4505/18/19 11:20AM2ATreynor
Kyler Fisher20100 Meter Dash11.605/16/19 1:05PM11.622ASoutheast Valley
Noah James9High Jump6-03.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002ATreynor
Drew Cook19Discus136-1005/17/19 11:30AM140-092AWilliamsburg
Sid Schaaf7400 Meter Dash51.4705/16/19 1:40PM51.822ATreynor
Zakee Newman123200 Meter Run10:08.5105/16/19 10:10AM10:45.302ASouth Hamilton
Caleb Shumaker213200 Meter Run10:18.3405/16/19 10:10AM10:06.372ATipton
Evan Wulfekuhle2400 Meter Dash50.4805/16/19 1:40PM49.722ABeckman, Dyersville
Brandyn Feighner20Long Jump20-04.0005/16/19 9:00AM20-03.502ASouth Hamilton
Eric Campie4400 Meter Dash50.8805/16/19 1:40PM49.942ACamanche
Brayden Harris22400 Meter Hurdles58.4605/17/19 11:20AM2ASouth Hardin, Eldora
Jason Renze12800 Meter Run2:02.6105/18/19 11:20AM2AMadrid
Cooper Dejean4100 Meter Dash11.2605/16/19 1:05PM11.342AOA-BCIG
Carson Shively181600 Meter Run4:40.3905/18/19 2:23PM2ADavis County, Bloomfield
Derek Weitzenkamp3400 Meter Dash50.5305/16/19 1:40PM49.952AJesup
Grant Brouwer16Long Jump20-06.0005/16/19 9:00AM19-03.502ASibley-Ocheyedan
Korbin Seth12Long Jump20-07.2505/16/19 9:00AM15-10.502AEast Marshall
Michael Pottebaum121600 Meter Run4:38.9505/18/19 2:23PM2AKuemper Cath, Carrll
Brett McGee201600 Meter Run4:40.8605/18/19 2:23PM2ATri-Center, Neola
Noah Fenske1Discus165-0705/17/19 11:30AM152-112ANew Hampton
Wesley Smith8110 Meter Hurdles15.5805/17/19 9:40AM16.432AOsage
Jack Smith15Long Jump20-06.2505/16/19 9:00AM19-06.252AInterstate 35, Truro
Clay Billheimer13800 Meter Run2:02.7805/18/19 11:20AM2AACGC
Jerry Jorgenson33200 Meter Run9:58.5405/16/19 10:10AM9:35.102ATreynor
Gage Hazen-Fabor8100 Meter Dash11.3605/16/19 1:05PM11.272AWilliamsburg
Zach Foxhoven24200 Meter Dash23.8905/16/19 11:00AM23.922AEmmetsburg
Brady Behrend17High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 9:00AM5-11.002AWaukon
Brock Jeambey21200 Meter Dash23.6305/16/19 11:00AM23.422ALouisa-Muscatine
Noah Fenske1Shot Put57-02.2505/16/19 11:30am 60-00.252ANew Hampton
Zach Hein223200 Meter Run10:20.5705/16/19 10:10AM10:43.462AWilton
Jason Renze131600 Meter Run4:39.2405/18/19 2:23PM2AMadrid
Mason Merkley11110 Meter Hurdles15.6305/17/19 9:40AM15.782ASouth Central Calhoun
Tanner Lawrence17110 Meter Hurdles15.7605/17/19 9:40AM15.772ASouth Hardin, Eldora
Zarek Hill20400 Meter Hurdles57.9405/17/19 11:20AM2AColfax-Mingo
Jerry Jorgenson41600 Meter Run4:34.3405/18/19 2:23PM2ATreynor
Blake Veenstra3Discus159-0205/17/19 11:30AM146-012APella Christian
Blake Veenstra11Shot Put49-09.0005/16/19 11:30am 52-02.252APella Christian
Mason Lobeck17Shot Put48-04.0005/16/19 11:30am 48-09.752AMadrid
Brennan Breuer9Discus146-1105/17/19 11:30AM148-012AMediapolis
Justin McCunn21800 Meter Run2:03.5305/18/19 11:20AM2ARed Oak
Brett McGee193200 Meter Run10:11.7505/16/19 10:10AM10:10.122ATri-Center, Neola
Aiden Brock20High Jump6-01.0005/17/19 9:00AM5-11.002AHinton
Eric Campie4200 Meter Dash22.6905/16/19 11:00AM22.442ACamanche
Jack Haren13400 Meter Hurdles57.1105/17/19 11:20AM2AAplington-Parkersburg
Logan Stalzer13400 Meter Dash51.7105/16/19 1:40PM52.682AAlbia
Zach Thompson19800 Meter Run2:03.2705/18/19 11:20AM2AWest Branch
Jake Willkomm10200 Meter Dash23.0205/16/19 11:00AM22.532ADurant
Reed Worth19200 Meter Dash23.4805/16/19 11:00AM23.142APCM, Monroe
Brock Fox8Shot Put51-03.0005/16/19 11:30am 49-00.252ATreynor
Zayne Feller21110 Meter Hurdles16.0205/17/19 9:40AM16.812ACamanche
Dylan Darsidan9800 Meter Run2:02.3605/18/19 11:20AM2ACamanche
Ethan Albright2400 Meter Hurdles55.3105/17/19 11:20AM2AOkoboji
Grant Brouwer1High Jump6-10.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-09.002ASibley-Ocheyedan
Ashton Burroughs221600 Meter Run4:43.4905/18/19 2:23PM2AWest Liberty
Jack Carlson19110 Meter Hurdles15.8905/17/19 9:40AM16.362ASibley-Ocheyedan
Davion Sterner7200 Meter Dash22.8305/16/19 11:00AM23.432AWest Lyon
Peter Shippy15800 Meter Run2:02.8405/18/19 11:20AM2ASioux Center
Christian Davidson23100 Meter Dash11.6305/16/19 1:05PM11.582APocahontas Area
Donovin Sanders14200 Meter Dash23.2605/16/19 11:00AM23.112AWoodward Academy
Colby Kafer2Long Jump21-07.5005/16/19 9:00AM22-06.502AGreene County
Kade Lynott3Long Jump21-02.5005/16/19 9:00AM20-07.002AWest Sioux, Hawarden
Wade Picray4Discus156-0105/17/19 11:30AM138-042AMonticello
Kyle Berg13Long Jump20-07.0005/16/19 9:00AM21-05.252AKuemper Cath, Carrll
Conner Hill11800 Meter Run2:02.4705/18/19 11:20AM2ASouth Hamilton
Frank Bierman5110 Meter Hurdles15.2505/17/19 9:40AM15.632ATipton
Spencer Moon63200 Meter Run10:02.2105/16/19 10:10AM9:49.582ASouth Central Calhoun
Kody Carlson3400 Meter Hurdles55.5105/17/19 11:20AM2AMadrid
Spencer Moon61600 Meter Run4:35.0505/18/19 2:23PM2ASouth Central Calhoun
Zach Massman16400 Meter Dash51.8305/16/19 1:40PM51.552ANorth Fayette Valley
Chandler Damewood5High Jump6-04.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002AAlta/Aurelia
Brady Griebel11600 Meter Run4:33.0405/18/19 2:23PM2ABellevue
DerrickLee Harms20400 Meter Dash52.8605/16/19 1:40PM51.712AEagle Grove
Aiden Brock5Long Jump21-00.0005/16/19 9:00AM19-09.502AHinton
Seth Brock19Long Jump20-05.5005/16/19 9:00AM19-09.252AForest City
Andrew Stewart22High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002ATipton
Ryan Anderson23200 Meter Dash23.8805/16/19 11:00AMDQ2APocahontas Area
Landon Nelson11Discus146-0005/17/19 11:30AM132-102AUnderwood
Brendan Cain161600 Meter Run4:39.6105/18/19 2:23PM2ASheldon
Davion Wilson14Long Jump20-06.5005/16/19 9:00AM18-03.502AWoodward Academy
Chandler Douglas191600 Meter Run4:40.4105/18/19 2:23PM2ANorth Fayette Valley
Jacob Jensen9400 Meter Dash51.5205/16/19 1:40PM53.282AEstherville Lincoln Central
Chandler Douglas173200 Meter Run10:10.9705/16/19 10:10AM9:57.602ANorth Fayette Valley
Jordan Spooner12400 Meter Hurdles56.9705/17/19 11:20AM2AForest City
Lake LeBahn103200 Meter Run10:07.3905/16/19 10:10AM10:00.592AUnion Community, LaPorte City
Cole Dustin12110 Meter Hurdles15.6405/17/19 9:40AM15.712APCM, Monroe
Austin Elliot13100 Meter Dash11.4505/16/19 1:05PM11.732AEast Marshall
Jacob Jensen24100 Meter Dash11.6305/16/19 1:05PM11.712AEstherville Lincoln Central
Jacob Jensen15200 Meter Dash23.2805/16/19 11:00AM23.332AEstherville Lincoln Central
Dawson Stoll7Long Jump20-10.5005/16/19 9:00AM20-01.752ANortheast, Goose Lk
Brennan Breuer7Shot Put51-05.0005/16/19 11:30am 47-11.002AMediapolis
Cale Anthony23Shot Put46-10.0005/16/19 11:30am 47-09.002APleasantville
Nick Shany19Shot Put47-05.0005/16/19 11:30am 45-10.002AEmmetsburg
Payton Strovers11Long Jump20-08.0005/16/19 9:00AM21-06.252APCM, Monroe
Luke Stein6Discus150-1005/17/19 11:30AM147-102AIowa City,Regina
Jon Sansgaard23400 Meter Dash53.3305/16/19 1:40PM54.822ARoland-Story
Caleb Shumaker231600 Meter Run4:43.5105/18/19 2:23PM2ATipton
Riley Konrady16Shot Put48-04.5005/16/19 11:30am 49-05.502ABellevue
Nathan Eggena15400 Meter Hurdles57.3305/17/19 11:20AM2ADenver
Eric Heibult53200 Meter Run10:01.5705/16/19 10:10AM10:07.092ASheldon
Jagger Gourley12100 Meter Dash11.4505/16/19 1:05PM11.192AMediapolis
Ben Wolgemuth8800 Meter Run2:01.9605/18/19 11:20AM2AMediapolis
Carter Morton7High Jump6-04.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-04.002AGreene County
Eric Heibult81600 Meter Run4:38.2705/18/19 2:23PM2ASheldon
Jacob Fopma153200 Meter Run10:09.4205/16/19 10:10AM10:22.132ADSM Christian
Ricky Pforts16100 Meter Dash11.505/16/19 1:05PM11.612AWapello
Caleb O'Hare24800 Meter Run2:04.8505/18/19 11:20AM2ANorth Fayette Valley
Kenny Cronin83200 Meter Run10:06.7805/16/19 10:10AM10:13.122ADavis County, Bloomfield
Trent Pelzer7800 Meter Run2:01.9105/18/19 11:20AM2ATipton
Ty Carr233200 Meter Run10:25.2905/16/19 10:10AM11:03.172ADanville
Brady Griebel183200 Meter Run10:11.5505/16/19 10:10AM9:51.302ABellevue
Cade Henrickson17400 Meter Dash52.4305/16/19 1:40PM51.232APocahontas Area
Cole Finley22Discus135-0005/17/19 11:30AM118-032AJesup
Bryce Huitink24Shot Put45-05.505/16/19 11:30am 44-05.002AUnity Christian
Jake Willkomm4Long Jump21-01.7505/16/19 9:00AM20-02.752ADurant
Kalen Walker15100 Meter Dash11.4805/16/19 1:05PM11.062AEddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Nick Leonard24110 Meter Hurdles16.1705/17/19 9:40AM16.052AEstherville Lincoln Central
Trevin Wasmund8400 Meter Hurdles56.605/17/19 11:20AM2ASibley-Ocheyedan
Jack Tiarks4High Jump6-04.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002ATreynor
Dylan Soper11100 Meter Dash11.4405/16/19 1:05PM11.742AACGC
Nick Gaes10Discus146-0105/17/19 11:30AM141-012AAlta/Aurelia
Nigel Sperfslage5400 Meter Hurdles56.3905/17/19 11:20AM2APCM, Monroe
Jake Hilmer10100 Meter Dash11.4105/16/19 1:05PM11.402ANorth Linn
Spencer Daufeldt16Discus138-0905/17/19 11:30AM133-102AWest Liberty
Spencer Daufeldt6Shot Put51-06.2505/16/19 11:30am 52-04.002AWest Liberty
Wyatt Gulker19High Jump6-01.0005/17/19 9:00AM5-09.002AWestern Christian
Brock Farley5Discus156-0005/17/19 11:30AM140-052ADenver
Logan Albert12High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 9:00AM5-11.002ACrestwood
Caleb Sledd243200 Meter Run10:33.6705/16/19 10:10AM11:04.192AOsage
Dylan Blake101600 Meter Run4:38.6605/18/19 2:23PM2AMaple Valley-Anthon Oto
Landon Nelson18Shot Put47-08.2505/16/19 11:30am 48-09.002AUnderwood
Jagger Gourley1400 Meter Dash50.4105/16/19 1:40PM48.752AMediapolis
Logan Peters91600 Meter Run4:38.6605/18/19 2:23PM2ASouth Hamilton
Levi Schelhaas22200 Meter Dash23.6405/16/19 11:00AM23.292APella Christian
Draven Dekraii20110 Meter Hurdles15.9305/17/19 9:40AM15.972ADavis County, Bloomfield
Tyler Miller12Discus144-0705/17/19 11:30AM2AGreene County
Jaxson Sharp6400 Meter Hurdles56.4605/17/19 11:20AM2ADavis County, Bloomfield
Dylan Blake2800 Meter Run2:00.2405/18/19 11:20AM2AMaple Valley-Anthon Oto
Cam Vanderhoof17200 Meter Dash23.3105/16/19 11:00AM23.662ARed Oak
Brady Griebel23800 Meter Run2:04.7105/18/19 11:20AM2ABellevue
Riley Backus10High Jump6-03.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002AShenandoah
Jacob Loew22400 Meter Dash53.0605/16/19 1:40PMDQ2AMadrid
Samuel May18800 Meter Run2:03.2005/18/19 11:20AM2AMOC-Floyd Valley
Luke Stein2Shot Put55-04.5005/16/19 11:30am 52-08.752AIowa City,Regina
Eric Campie2100 Meter Dash11.1205/16/19 1:05PM11.012ACamanche
Gage Hulin10Long Jump20-09.7505/16/19 9:00AM19-09.252AEast Marshall
Ethan Albright8400 Meter Dash51.4705/16/19 1:40PM51.112AOkoboji
Mason Fritz22800 Meter Run2:04.3605/18/19 11:20AM2ALake Mills
Kael Unruh8Long Jump20-10.0005/16/19 9:00AM19-06.752ANorth Cedar, Stanwood
T.J. Dirth2Discus162-0405/17/19 11:30AM152-102AWapello
Louden Foster143200 Meter Run10:09.0005/16/19 10:10AM10:04.422AWest Cent Val, Sturt
Louden Foster151600 Meter Run4:39.5105/18/19 2:23PM2AWest Cent Val, Sturt
Grant Bixby1400 Meter Hurdles54.7905/17/19 11:20AM2ADike-New Hartford
Clayton Thurm14Discus141-0405/17/19 11:30AM148-102AWilliamsburg
Grant Olson10400 Meter Dash51.5605/16/19 1:40PM50.832ARoland-Story
grant rickertsen18110 Meter Hurdles15.805/17/19 9:40AM15.412ANortheast, Goose Lk
Tyler Miller22Shot Put47-00.2505/16/19 11:30am 47-00.502AGreene County
Brock Hatlan18100 Meter Dash11.5705/16/19 1:05PM11.742AWaukon
Dane Fuller18High Jump6-01.0005/17/19 9:00AM5-11.002ADike-New Hartford
Morgan Knock22Long Jump20-03.5005/16/19 9:00AM21-06.502AAplington-Parkersburg
Austin Elliot16200 Meter Dash23.3105/16/19 11:00AM23.342AEast Marshall
Cooper Christians7110 Meter Hurdles15.5605/17/19 9:40AM15.632APocahontas Area
Jack Haren21Long Jump20-03.7505/16/19 9:00AM20-02.252AAplington-Parkersburg
Mason Compton6Long Jump20-11.5005/16/19 9:00AM19-10.502ADurant
Chris Gardner21Discus135-0605/17/19 11:30AM135-022AUnderwood
Justin Groen2110 Meter Hurdles15.105/17/19 9:40AM15.222ADSM Christian
Lake LeBahn51600 Meter Run4:35.0005/18/19 2:23PM2AUnion Community, LaPorte City
Parker Kiewiet1Long Jump22-11.2505/16/19 9:00AM22-10.752ADike-New Hartford
Cole Arnburg6400 Meter Dash51.3205/16/19 1:40PMDQ2AWest Cent Val, Sturt
Garrett Buxton203200 Meter Run10:14.1205/16/19 10:10AM10:37.002AOgden
Cole Corey19400 Meter Hurdles57.7705/17/19 11:20AM2ASouth Central Calhoun
Jake Hilmer18200 Meter Dash23.4205/16/19 11:00AM23.082ANorth Linn
Andrew Penniston14400 Meter Dash51.7605/16/19 1:40PM52.22ABellevue
Jakob Van Der Werff93200 Meter Run10:07.0405/16/19 10:10AM122AMOC-Floyd Valley
Jagger Gourley2200 Meter Dash22.5905/16/19 11:00AM22.712AMediapolis
Davion Sterner5100 Meter Dash11.2705/16/19 1:05PM11.682AWest Lyon
Triston Mount19100 Meter Dash11.605/16/19 1:05PM11.732APleasantville
Kobe Richard24400 Meter Dash53.9605/16/19 1:40PM54.632AVan Meter
Seth Eden6110 Meter Hurdles15.5405/17/19 9:40AM15.032ADike-New Hartford
Cole Corey8High Jump6-03.0005/17/19 9:00AM5-11.002ASouth Central Calhoun
Brian Egeland23Discus132-1105/17/19 11:30AM124-072AEstherville Lincoln Central
Caden Thomas12400 Meter Dash51.6305/16/19 1:40PM52.032AWapello
Eli VanGinkel13Discus141-0905/17/19 11:30AM122-092AWestern Christian
Cole Arnburg12200 Meter Dash23.1205/16/19 11:00AM23.082AWest Cent Val, Sturt
Gannon Oberhauser23110 Meter Hurdles16.0405/17/19 9:40AM16.422AAplington-Parkersburg
Junior Bodden14High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002AAplington-Parkersburg
Kaden Ludwig9200 Meter Dash22.9405/16/19 11:00AM23.152AColumbus Cath, Waterloo
Ryan Watne15Shot Put49-02.5005/16/19 11:30am 48-03.252AClarion-Goldfield-Dows
Alex Gebel17800 Meter Run2:02.9605/18/19 11:20AM2ADenver
Tyler Timmerman24400 Meter Hurdles58.5505/17/19 11:20AM2AColumbus Cath, Waterloo
Nathan Bell8Discus149-0805/17/19 11:30AM136-072ARoland-Story
Avery Martensen11400 Meter Hurdles56.9405/17/19 11:20AM2AMonticello
Cooper Dejean9Long Jump20-09.7505/16/19 9:00AM21-06.252AOA-BCIG
Quinton Grove71600 Meter Run4:36.7805/18/19 2:23PM2ASouth Hamilton
Isaac Davis18400 Meter Dash52.4905/16/19 1:40PM51.752AClarion-Goldfield-Dows
William Grote11High Jump6-03.0005/17/19 9:00AM5-11.002AOA-BCIG
Zach Thompson19400 Meter Dash52.7605/16/19 1:40PM52.362AWest Branch
Jalen Humphrey6800 Meter Run2:01.8505/18/19 11:20AM2AUnderwood
Kade Lynott13200 Meter Dash23.1905/16/19 11:00AM23.52AWest Sioux, Hawarden
Duke Kyle7400 Meter Hurdles56.5505/17/19 11:20AM2AMissouri Valley
Sam Diehl16High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002ARoland-Story
Colby Kafer11200 Meter Dash23.0505/16/19 11:00AM23.342AGreene County
Joe Stein3200 Meter Dash22.6405/16/19 11:00AM21.862ASpirit Lake
Ethan Spronk15400 Meter Dash51.7805/16/19 1:40PM53.182AWestern Christian
Jordan Lawrence14100 Meter Dash11.4805/16/19 1:05PM11.382ACamanche
Creighton Netten18400 Meter Hurdles57.705/17/19 11:20AM2AVan Meter
Jaxson Sharp17Long Jump20-05.7505/16/19 9:00AM20-05.252ADavis County, Bloomfield
Kristian Martens10Shot Put49-11.7505/16/19 11:30am 45-08.002ATreynor
Brian Egeland12Shot Put49-08.0005/16/19 11:30am 48-04.502AEstherville Lincoln Central
Logan Prescott9100 Meter Dash11.3705/16/19 1:05PM11.362ALake Mills
Brock Farley14Shot Put49-02.7505/16/19 11:30am 49-08.502ADenver
Kolton Knop22100 Meter Dash11.6105/16/19 1:05PM11.692AOA-BCIG
Connor Jensen18Discus137-0005/17/19 11:30AM130-062ASpirit Lake
Jake Fisher14110 Meter Hurdles15.6705/17/19 9:40AM16.152ATreynor
Michael Keegan24Long Jump20-00.2505/16/19 9:00AM19-07.002ABeckman, Dyersville
Carter Morton17400 Meter Hurdles57.6605/17/19 11:20AM2AGreene County
Kalen Walker8200 Meter Dash22.9105/16/19 11:00AM22.812AEddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Zach Foxhoven13High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 9:00AM5-11.002AEmmetsburg
Sean McDermott43200 Meter Run10:01.1605/16/19 10:10AM9:48.562AMadrid
Cael Boehmer15110 Meter Hurdles15.705/17/19 9:40AM16.072ALake Mills
Nick Rotter5800 Meter Run2:01.6905/18/19 11:20AM2AWilliamsburg
Braeden Hoyer3High Jump6-05.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-06.002ANortheast, Goose Lk
Kaden Wetjen3100 Meter Dash11.2305/16/19 1:05PM11.062AWilliamsburg
Logan Peters10800 Meter Run2:02.4605/18/19 11:20AM2ASouth Hamilton
Sean McDermott21600 Meter Run4:33.1705/18/19 2:23PM2AMadrid
Jack Baker15Discus140-1005/17/19 11:30AM121-022AMid-Prairie, Wellman
Derek Weitzenkamp6200 Meter Dash22.805/16/19 11:00AM22.842AJesup
Tyler Lode6High Jump6-04.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002ASheldon
Reece Smith13200 Meter Run9:58.0005/16/19 10:10AM9:11.33*2AGarner-Hayfld/Vent
Reece Smith31600 Meter Run4:33.6905/18/19 2:23PM2AGarner-Hayfld/Vent
Jack Sieverding141600 Meter Run4:39.3005/18/19 2:23PM2ABellevue
H Rickels
M Hansen
C Gannon
C Knoche
M Sands
K Schnede
44x800 Meter Relay8:27.5805/16/19 5:50pm8:14.861ACalamus-Wheatland
T Morrison
C Even
G Kopriva
H Hulme
L Pennell
C Morrison
34x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.3805/17/19 3:20pm 1:01.681ANorth Tama
R Heer
C Damman
L Berg
J Bruntz
I Thomson
J Porter
204x800 Meter Relay8:38.5705/16/19 5:50pm8:39.291ABaxter
S Pinkelman
N Farrens
C Coffman
D Collison
B Sidwell
B Collison
20800 Medley Relay1:38.4005/18/19 9:50am1AWest Monona
T Jochumsen
J Murray
C Luck
I Rodriguez
A Jackson
J Lehr
34x400 Meter Relay3:30.5105/17/19 7:40pm 1AHudson
B Paper
C Hoffman
J Mason
J Moore
K Kruse
C Willett
214x100 Meter Relay45.5705/17/19 6:40pm1ABCLUW, Conrad
M Davis
A Bremner
L Carlson
A Nation
A Johnson
A Fin
9800 Medley Relay1:37.3305/18/19 9:50am1ATripoli
S Westergaard
J Mendenhall
J McFarland
F Rohner
B Eby
B Brinkman
22Distance Medley3:49.0105/17/19 5:40pm1AWestwood, Sloan
B Baldazo
A Collins
C Wobeter
E Karsjen
A Tichy
C Casto
6800 Medley Relay1:36.9305/18/19 9:50am1AGMG, Garwin
K Telford
A DeNoble
J Pytleski
D Marken
Z Heimensen
C Spiess
134x100 Meter Relay45.2205/17/19 6:40pm1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
B Cormeny
C Hamilton
W Martin
H Arbogast
T Cormeny
B Kaster
64x400 Meter Relay3:32.1105/17/19 7:40pm 1AMoravia
S Blunt
M Bless
B Powers
S Hershey
T Hillman
S Smith
244x800 Meter Relay8:42.6605/16/19 5:50pm8:28.091ASaint Ansgar
E Bernard
C Cerny
R Hughes
S Rallis
L Blaha
A Antisdel
14x400 Meter Relay3:29.8705/17/19 7:40pm 1ASt. Albert, CB
S Arnold
D Jacobsen
H Cobb
C Kiefer
T VanDyne
S Nickell
194x200 Meter Relay1:34.5205/17/19 4:00PM1AWayne
A Jackson
E Vogt
J Murray
C Luck
I Rodriguez
B Kelly
3Distance Medley3:43.2605/17/19 5:40pm1AHudson
C Schrage
S Smith
B Varner
L Benjegerdes
H Moore
M Hoch
184x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.8805/17/19 3:20pm 1:04.361ANorthwood-Kensett
K Telford
A DeNoble
J Pytleski
D Marken
C Krull
Z Heimensen
164x200 Meter Relay1:34.2405/17/19 4:00PM1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
J Saunders
G Olson
K Scott
T Pritchard
C White
B Ehlers
114x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.1005/17/19 3:20pm 1:05.141ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
D Marker
G Heagel
E Beals
E Regan
T Holding
M Howes
11Distance Medley3:45.3405/17/19 5:40pm1ACentral Springs
B Bellis
E Oltrogge
T Ott
T Sauerbrei
T Sauerbrei
B Beesec
104x200 Meter Relay1:33.6505/17/19 4:00PM1AWapsie Valley
B Kaster
B Cormeny
C Hamilton
W Martin
T Cormeny
H Arbogast
23Distance Medley3:49.1405/17/19 5:40pm1AMoravia
J Geier
A Antisdel
C Cerny
R Hughes
E Bernard
L Blaha
12Distance Medley3:45.6405/17/19 5:40pm1ASt. Albert, CB
J Evans
C Seymour
N Patience
P Savage
N Sawo
H Sellars
234x200 Meter Relay1:34.9605/17/19 4:00PM1ALamoni
T Conger
Z Wise
C Glosser
B Millikin
C Stull
C Millikin
164x800 Meter Relay8:34.6705/16/19 5:50pm8:57.201APekin
W Bennett
J Moore
K Jarchow
C Siebrecht
D Decious
R Mohrfeld
7Distance Medley3:44.7705/17/19 5:40pm1ALisbon
J Jensen
T Killeen
S Schultes
L Lawson
J Klocke
G Smith
184x100 Meter Relay45.5105/17/19 6:40pm1AAudubon
F Rohner
B Eby
J McFarland
S Westergaard
J Mendenhall
H East
23800 Medley Relay1:38.7005/18/19 9:50am1AWestwood, Sloan
T Putnam
M Haken
C Terhark
P Mauldin
M Macias
J Schmidt
6Distance Medley3:44.5205/17/19 5:40pm1AGeorge-Little Rock
K Luckett
D Whaley
M Porter
C Jacobs
N Francis
S Bailey
21Distance Medley3:48.7705/17/19 5:40pm1ANew London
J Armstrong
A Dicks
D Trobaugh
L Blake
104x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.9005/17/19 3:20pm 1:03.851AAkron-Westfield
S Fundermann
B Lindeland
T White
E Kalainoff
M Stille
L Bucknell
10800 Medley Relay1:37.4705/18/19 9:50am1ANashua-Plainfield
S Grimm
P Behrens
R Meneough
A Lingle
K Allmon
A Rasmussen
21800 Medley Relay1:38.5005/18/19 9:50am1AIKM-Manning
W Pryor
L Pryor
B Leaders
T Coberly
A Sherer
J Nelson
44x400 Meter Relay3:30.8105/17/19 7:40pm 1AWoodbine
M Howes
E Beals
E Regan
T Holding
K Jacobsen
D Mar
104x400 Meter Relay3:33.6505/17/19 7:40pm 1ACentral Springs
J Augustine
E Herbst
T Kramer
C Tesch
W Roder
I Vaske
194x800 Meter Relay8:38.3605/16/19 5:50pm8:43.221ALeMars Gehlen Catholic
J Cunningham
J Madsen
K Martin
D Partridge
C Roskens
C Shutters
114x100 Meter Relay45.0405/17/19 6:40pm1AAHSTW, Avoca
J Coleman
J Tokheim
G Juelfs
J Kliegl
K McGuire
A Movall
174x100 Meter Relay45.4405/17/19 6:40pm1ARidge View
D Schurke
C Kock
W Ragaller
D Oeser
K Simons
D Ehlers
224x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.5605/17/19 3:20pm 1:05.601AAR-WE-VA, Westside
G Greiner
C Aschenbrenner
J Greiner
T Albert
C Bowman
B Clark
34x100 Meter Relay44.7105/17/19 6:40pm1ACardinal, Eldon
D Hunter
E Hoefer
Z Digman
C Neuzil
O Mensen
T H
94x100 Meter Relay44.9305/17/19 6:40pm1AMaquoketa Valley
J Hoogland
A Koppes
O Andersen
C Christiansen
Z Taube
K Koppes
17Distance Medley3:47.3605/17/19 5:40pm1ASpringville
B Bellis
T Sauerbrei
E Oltrogge
T Sauerbrei
J Rubner
T Ott
14x100 Meter Relay44.2005/17/19 6:40pm1AWapsie Valley
D Nilles
A Schuch
D Von Arb
I Vaske
E Peters
D Lehmann
22800 Medley Relay1:38.5005/18/19 9:50am1ALeMars Gehlen Catholic
J Stout
S Sieren
W Sieren
J Moeller
B Duwa
C Woltering
2Distance Medley3:42.8905/17/19 5:40pm1AKeota
J Saunders
T Pritchard
J Schomaker
B Cavanaugh
B Ehlers
C White
54x200 Meter Relay1:33.2005/17/19 4:00PM1ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
J Kelley
G Fernandez
N Thome
K Becker
D Welter
C Tenold
94x200 Meter Relay1:33.6105/17/19 4:00PM1ADon Bosco, Gilbertville
S Grimm
A Gruhn
P Behrens
A Lingle
N Blankman
C Brandt
184x400 Meter Relay3:35.3705/17/19 7:40pm 1AIKM-Manning
C Kolacia
N Bennett
S Flattery
S Newell
K Baker
A Gibb
224x200 Meter Relay1:34.5805/17/19 4:00PM1ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
S Knockel
N Fleming
J Williams
J Stodghill
A Goemaat
J Steil
84x400 Meter Relay3:33.2805/17/19 7:40pm 1ANorth Mahaska
D Hunter
J Legassick
D Becker
C Downs
E Hoefer
M Hucker
214x200 Meter Relay1:34.5305/17/19 4:00PM1AMaquoketa Valley
R Venditti
T Rowold
C Scheer
H Rickels
K Schnede
J Bromwell
84x200 Meter Relay1:33.5705/17/19 4:00PM1ACalamus-Wheatland
C Jargo
G Raabe
H Felkey
K Murphy
P Fuegen
A Gruver
154x200 Meter Relay1:34.1505/17/19 4:00PM1AEaston Valley
T Even
C Tenold
N Thome
K Becker
C Tenold
J Kelley
74x100 Meter Relay44.9105/17/19 6:40pm1ADon Bosco, Gilbertville
T White
E Kalainoff
L Cerwinske
A Bienemann
D Downing
J Krull
214x400 Meter Relay3:36.1105/17/19 7:40pm 1ANashua-Plainfield
M McNaughton
J Sears
C Hunt
N Jorgenson
S Lovett
M Benedict
54x800 Meter Relay8:27.7605/16/19 5:50pm8:15.751ASidney
S Arnold
D Jacobsen
H Cobb
C Kiefer
T VanDyne
S Nickell
24800 Medley Relay1:38.7305/18/19 9:50am1AWayne
Q Ledger
L Crochet
K Winn
D Eckley
C Millikin
C Earnest
124x200 Meter Relay1:33.9105/17/19 4:00PM1APekin
S Grimm
K Allmon
A Gruhn
N Blankman
R Meneough
A Rasmussen
20Distance Medley3:48.2005/17/19 5:40pm1AIKM-Manning
J Hahn
A Campanella
K Kreiger
C Conrad
J Hoodjer
L Dodd
204x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.0905/17/19 3:20pm 1:04.841AJanesville
B Brocka
M Schellhorn
A Bremner
A Nation
T Anderson
J Kline
244x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.8305/17/19 3:20pm 1:06.681ATripoli
A Caskey
M Allen
J Willem
C Swalla
D Braet
A Dixon
14x800 Meter Relay8:21.0005/16/19 5:50pm8:07.101AEarlham
A Viner
K Coppinger
A Knock
K Edwards
H Miller
C Shield
15Distance Medley3:46.0305/17/19 5:40pm1ALone Tree
M Riley
M Martin
I Mackey
H Caves
G Soukup
C Gehring
124x400 Meter Relay3:34.6005/17/19 7:40pm 1AAlburnett
B Barton
D Sweezer
B Snowden
J Piper
N Sparrow
T Newton
24x200 Meter Relay1:33.1105/17/19 4:00PM1AWinfield-Mt Union
S Fundermann
L Cerwinske
A Bienemann
I Sinnwell
K Ulrichs
I Chambers
9Distance Medley3:45.0005/17/19 5:40pm1ANashua-Plainfield
Q Ledger
L Crochet
K Winn
D Eckley
C Millikin
D Fraise
64x100 Meter Relay44.8705/17/19 6:40pm1APekin
L Neighbor
S Neighbor
K Rose
M Barnett
N Ossman
J Waskow
164x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.7105/17/19 3:20pm 1:05.891AAlburnett
B Reams
H Gillespie
K Behrens
B Stone
B Happel
Z Johnson
74x200 Meter Relay1:33.4805/17/19 4:00PM1ADunkerton
B Bellis
T Ott
E Oltrogge
T Sauerbrei
T Sauerbrei
B Beesecker
4800 Medley Relay1:36.5105/18/19 9:50am1AWapsie Valley
D Ciddio
S Cleveland
M Munson
J Clapp
K Day
E Sadler
114x800 Meter Relay8:33.1005/16/19 5:50pm8:32.731AGrundy Center
S Huinker
E Nymeyer
K Langreck
E Dietzenbach
K Kruse
K Leuenberger
84x800 Meter Relay8:32.4805/16/19 5:50pm8:38.871ATurkey Valley
T Hullinger
C Pedersen
H Leymaster
C Spidle
A Marks
T Hullinger
244x100 Meter Relay45.8705/17/19 6:40pm1ACentral Decatur, Leon
B Paper
J Moore
N Ralston
R Montoya
C Silver
C Hoffman
18Distance Medley3:47.4005/17/19 5:40pm1ABCLUW, Conrad
P Savage
C Seymour
N Patience
J Evans
N Sawo
H Sellars
194x400 Meter Relay3:35.8405/17/19 7:40pm 1ALamoni
L Crochet
K Winn
D Eckley
C Millikin
Q Ledger
D Fraise
18800 Medley Relay1:38.2005/18/19 9:50am1APekin
S Schultes
J Jensen
J Klocke
G Smith
T Killeen
B Jensen
74x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.0705/17/19 3:20pm 1:05.801AAudubon
E Wyma
G Vander Leest
K McFarland
T Vander Linden
N Stock
S Young
2800 Medley Relay1:36.0805/18/19 9:50am1ALynnville-Sully
L Benjegerdes
K Nichols
L Mix
S Kliment
T Whitelow
C Severson
124x100 Meter Relay45.0805/17/19 6:40pm1ANorthwood-Kensett
G Becker
J Smith
T Hagen
L Weiland
B Bruns
C Ford
234x100 Meter Relay45.6805/17/19 6:40pm1AWest Hancock
J Saunders
T Pritchard
J Schomaker
B Cavanaugh
K Scott
G Olson
11800 Medley Relay1:37.8005/18/19 9:50am1ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
D Maxfield
D Maxfield
U Felix
D Owens
K Heishman
K Rhinehart
54x100 Meter Relay44.8505/17/19 6:40pm1ABGM, Brooklyn
D Becker
E Hoefer
J Legassick
C Downs
O Mensen
J Seibert
24x400 Meter Relay3:30.2705/17/19 7:40pm 1AMaquoketa Valley
R Welcher
J Rubner
V Coerlin
T Sauerbrei
K Risse
R Schares
234x400 Meter Relay3:36.4905/17/19 7:40pm 1AWapsie Valley
C Jargo
G Raabe
P Fuegen
H Felkey
K Murphy
P Olson
154x100 Meter Relay45.3105/17/19 6:40pm1AEaston Valley
R Venditti
T Rowold
H Rickels
C Knoche
C Gannon
K Schnede
1Distance Medley3:40.3105/17/19 5:40pm1ACalamus-Wheatland
Z Taylor
C Kuboushek
N Tieskoetter
J Herold
C Kleppe
C Wenthold
224x100 Meter Relay45.6505/17/19 6:40pm1ASouth Winneshiek
P Hendricks
J Jacobsen
D Trees
C Hardy
D Holub
D Kromminga
204x200 Meter Relay1:34.5205/17/19 4:00PM1AClarksville
A Marks
C Spidle
D Reed
C Pedersen
M Boothe
H Leymaster
44x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.1505/17/19 3:20pm 1:01.331ACentral Decatur, Leon
S Newell
K Baker
S Flattery
C Shelly
N Bennett
C Kolacia
5800 Medley Relay1:36.7905/18/19 9:50am1ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
R Krpan
S Krpan
E Sage
E Harrington
J Russell
C Metz
104x800 Meter Relay8:32.5905/16/19 5:50pm8:41.011AMelcher-Dallas
T Straight
B DeMeulenaere
E Allie
E Gates
E Hamilton
J Tegeler
174x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.7905/17/19 3:20pm 1:04.781ABelle Plaine
D Hunter
C Neuzil
D Becker
C Downs
Z Digman
T Hunt
3800 Medley Relay1:36.1205/18/19 9:50am1AMaquoketa Valley
B Capesius
T Ferguson
J Capesius
J Meis
S Vaske
J Meis
224x400 Meter Relay3:36.4005/17/19 7:40pm 1ABishop Garrigan, Algona
J Saunders
T Pritchard
B Cavanaugh
J Schomaker
K Scott
C White
44x100 Meter Relay44.7405/17/19 6:40pm1ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
A Sherer
W Pryor
T Coberly
C Meeker
C Sullivan
C Scha
94x800 Meter Relay8:32.5905/16/19 5:50pm8:23.261AWoodbine
C Kirby
P Rochford
S Staner
K Hansel
M Ashline
L Heims
244x200 Meter Relay1:35.0705/17/19 4:00PM1AEdgewood-Colesburg
J Augustine
A Schuch
E Peters
I Vaske
D Lehmann
W Roder
164x400 Meter Relay3:35.3305/17/19 7:40pm 1ALeMars Gehlen Catholic
G Greiner
J Greiner
L Becker
T Albert
B Clark
C Bowman
134x400 Meter Relay3:34.6305/17/19 7:40pm 1ACardinal, Eldon
A Heyn
N Bangert
I Abonce
C Peters
B Thomas
J Hibbing
134x800 Meter Relay8:34.2405/16/19 5:50pm8:43.251AHartley-Melvin-Sanborn
B Mathers
C McDonough
C Kelley
M Howes
E Regan
M Dirksen
144x800 Meter Relay8:34.3005/16/19 5:50pm8:26.161ACentral Springs
C Shelly
S Flattery
S Newell
K Baker
N Bennett
J Tracy
24x100 Meter Relay44.6705/17/19 6:40pm1ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
L Crochet
D Eckley
C Millikin
B Millikin
Q Ledger
K Winn
13Distance Medley3:45.7305/17/19 5:40pm1APekin
T Jochumsen
B Kelly
C Luck
C Luck
A Jackson
S Hansen
24x800 Meter Relay8:23.3305/16/19 5:50pm8:13.991AHudson
C Terhark
M Haken
J Anderson
P Mauldin
M Macias
T Putnam
34x800 Meter Relay8:23.8405/16/19 5:50pm8:24.971AGeorge-Little Rock
J Capesius
B Capesius
S Vaske
J Meis
T Ferguson
T Schnurr
14Distance Medley3:45.7805/17/19 5:40pm1ABishop Garrigan, Algona
W Pryor
L Pryor
B Leaders
T Coberly
C Wakehouse
C Andersen
34x200 Meter Relay1:33.1205/17/19 4:00PM1AWoodbine
K Behrens
B Stone
B Reams
H Gillespie
B Happel
G Heideman
164x100 Meter Relay45.4005/17/19 6:40pm1ADunkerton
C Rich
K Nelson
J Holste
C McKee
J Kauffman
D Burnison
144x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.5105/17/19 3:20pm 1:06.811ACAM, Anita
D Nilles
D Von Arb
E Peters
W Roder
A Schuch
C Tesch
5Distance Medley3:43.9305/17/19 5:40pm1ALeMars Gehlen Catholic
J Switzer
S Malcom
C Hauschild
A Gartner
J Powers
N Miramontes
24x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.9005/17/19 3:20pm 1:01.781AFremont-Mills
M Jansen
L Knaack
A Knaack
C Kuiper
N Ascher
C King
184x200 Meter Relay1:34.3705/17/19 4:00PM1AGrundy Center
R Cole
C Kramer
B Powers
S Blunt
S Juenger
J Sievert
19800 Medley Relay1:38.2205/18/19 9:50am1ASaint Ansgar
J Geier
E Bernard
L Blaha
A Antisdel
S Rallis
C Cerny
14x200 Meter Relay1:32.6005/17/19 4:00PM1ASt. Albert, CB
K Nichols
T Whitelow
L Mix
S Kliment
M Hoch
B Varner
174x200 Meter Relay1:34.3105/17/19 4:00PM1ANorthwood-Kensett
K Jarchow
C Happel
R Mohrfeld
C Siebrecht
Q Happel
R Dolan
174x800 Meter Relay8:36.3005/16/19 5:50pm8:35.231ALisbon
C Jargo
P Fuegen
B Farrell
A Gruver
C Hartung
N Trenkamp
24Distance Medley3:49.2505/17/19 5:40pm1AEaston Valley
D Shaull
K Timm
S Gensley
C Sternhagen
G Westerdale
M Kolesar
17800 Medley Relay1:38.1705/18/19 9:50am1AHLV, Victor
E Reuter
D Leonard
G Patterson
J Zuber
B Smith
T Stubblefield
204x100 Meter Relay45.5605/17/19 6:40pm1AIowa Valley
A Jackson
J Murray
E Vogt
I Rodriguez
T Jochumsen
C Shepard
134x200 Meter Relay1:33.9605/17/19 4:00PM1AHudson
J Hoogland
O Andersen
A Koppes
C Christiansen
K Koppes
Z Taube
244x400 Meter Relay3:36.7205/17/19 7:40pm 1ASpringville
H Michaels
E Kneifl
C Smith
C Rowe
R Garcia
B Hanson
224x800 Meter Relay8:40.4705/16/19 5:50pm8:45.571ALawton-Bronson
K Telford
Z Heimensen
K Bus
C Krull
J Waagmeester
D Van Berkum
154x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.6005/17/19 3:20pm 1:03.031ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
B Powers
M Bless
S Hershey
S Blunt
R Cole
G Carlson
74x400 Meter Relay3:33.1605/17/19 7:40pm 1ASaint Ansgar
C Willett
K Kruse
N Ralston
J Garber
14x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.6205/17/19 3:20pm 1:00.721ABCLUW, Conrad
C Gerot
J Piper
B Barton
B Snowden
D Sweezer
J Arnold
84x100 Meter Relay44.9105/17/19 6:40pm1AWinfield-Mt Union
R Olsen
K Kruse
E Nymeyer
E Dietzenbach
S Huinker
K Langreck
8Distance Medley3:44.9805/17/19 5:40pm1ATurkey Valley
L Walsh
B Pearson
D Snell
B Quade
C Collins
A Anliker
64x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.7505/17/19 3:20pm 1:02.491AManson-NW Webster
E Beals
D Marker
G Heagel
T Holding
N Goskeson
K Jacobsen
15800 Medley Relay1:38.0805/18/19 9:50am1ACentral Springs
D White
J Geier
L Blaha
A Antisdel
B Gronstal
C Cerny
144x100 Meter Relay45.3105/17/19 6:40pm1ASt. Albert, CB
B Pearson
A Anliker
B Quade
C Collins
L Walsh
A Johnson
16Distance Medley3:46.9505/17/19 5:40pm1AManson-NW Webster
C Coffman
D Collison
N Farrens
J Heather
B Bellis
B Sidwell
64x200 Meter Relay1:33.4105/17/19 4:00PM1AWest Monona
M Jansen
L Knaack
C Kuiper
D Ciddio
J Clapp
A Knaack
10Distance Medley3:45.2105/17/19 5:40pm1AGrundy Center
M Fluent
A Fillipi
H Dahlhauser
C Pedersen
S Roder
D Hennings
44x200 Meter Relay1:33.1405/17/19 4:00PM1ALawton-Bronson
M Hoch
L Benjegerdes
B Varner
C Schrage
S Smith
K Nichols
114x400 Meter Relay3:34.2405/17/19 7:40pm 1ANorthwood-Kensett
C Kirby
P Rochford
S Staner
K Hansel
M Bahls
T Wright
194x100 Meter Relay45.5305/17/19 6:40pm1AEdgewood-Colesburg
D Shaull
G Westerdale
S Gensley
C Sternhagen
W Bayer
M Kolesar
154x400 Meter Relay3:35.3005/17/19 7:40pm 1AHLV, Victor
L DeMeulenaere
J Simpson
E Hamilton
K Grieder
S Mentley
S Coover
64x800 Meter Relay8:28.9405/16/19 5:50pm8:35.061ABelle Plaine
C Kolacia
N Bennett
J Bemrich
A Gibb
G Heldorfer
C Reed
19Distance Medley3:47.4705/17/19 5:40pm1ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
J Reiter
N Maske
D Lau
R Heimer
T Despenas
D Kothenbeutal
214x800 Meter Relay8:39.0805/16/19 5:50pm8:45.161AWest Fork
J Willem
M Allen
A Caskey
C Swalla
D Braet
D Matchem
94x400 Meter Relay3:33.6405/17/19 7:40pm 1AEarlham
S Huinker
E Nymeyer
K Kruse
E Dietzenbach
K Langreck
K Leuenberger
144x400 Meter Relay3:34.8205/17/19 7:40pm 1ATurkey Valley
J Schutt
K Armour
G Gaubatz
B Gatton
I Fettkether
S Ringo
234x800 Meter Relay8:41.2005/16/19 5:50pm8:57.701ANewman Catholic, MC
M Williams
L Isler
J Sievert
C Kramer
A Williams
S Smith
234x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.5805/17/19 3:20pm 1:05.061ASaint Ansgar
D Watkins
K Luckett
J Johnson
D Whaley
N Francis
M Porter
144x200 Meter Relay1:34.0905/17/19 4:00PM1ANew London
J McKinney
L Hill
K Gray
D Reed
R Wonders
K Cutler
84x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.7605/17/19 3:20pm 1:02.811AColo-Nesco
S Pinkelman
C Coffman
B Bellis
J Heather
D Collison
N Farrens
104x100 Meter Relay45.0205/17/19 6:40pm1AWest Monona
K Allen
D Welter
G Fernandez
J Kelley
C Tenold
F Youngblut
174x400 Meter Relay3:35.3405/17/19 7:40pm 1ADon Bosco, Gilbertville
N Blankman
A Gruhn
A Lingle
P Behrens
Q Dreyer
C Sorensen
74x800 Meter Relay8:30.2305/16/19 5:50pm8:13.391AIKM-Manning
B Stone
H Gillespie
K Behrens
B Happel
B Reams
Z Johnson
4Distance Medley3:43.3805/17/19 5:40pm1ADunkerton
P Rochford
S Staner
K Hansel
C Kirby
M Bahls
R Ashline
13800 Medley Relay1:37.8705/18/19 9:50am1AEdgewood-Colesburg
D Shaull
M Kolesar
K Timm
B York
C Sternhagen
D Kruse
124x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.1605/17/19 3:20pm 1:04.441AHLV, Victor
M Jansen
L Knaack
C Kuiper
J Clapp
W Grames
A Knaack
14800 Medley Relay1:37.9205/18/19 9:50am1AGrundy Center
R Montoya
N Gallentine
H Kaisand
C Silver
154x800 Meter Relay8:34.3305/16/19 5:50pm8:45.571ABCLUW, Conrad
D Fraise
Q Ledger
L Crochet
C Earnest
94x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.8405/17/19 3:20pm 1:02.741APekin
J Meis
T Ferguson
B Capesius
J Meis
M Plathe
Q Swift
184x800 Meter Relay8:37.6005/16/19 5:50pm8:42.121ABishop Garrigan, Algona
J Cunningham
J Madsen
K Martin
D Partridge
C Roskens
J Burns
114x200 Meter Relay1:33.7805/17/19 4:00PM1AAHSTW, Avoca
P Fuegen
B Farrell
P Olson
K Murphy
N Trenkamp
L Reuter
214x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.4905/17/19 3:20pm 1:08.831AEaston Valley
T Putnam
M Haken
C Terhark
P Mauldin
M Macias
J Anderson
12800 Medley Relay1:37.8305/18/19 9:50am1AGeorge-Little Rock
J VonHandorf
J Schmelzer
V Schmelzer
C White
J Groth
M Reimer
16800 Medley Relay1:38.0805/18/19 9:50am1AClayton Ridge, Guttenberg
E Vogt
C Shepard
J Murray
I Rodriguez
T Jochumsen
A Kahler
8800 Medley Relay1:37.2705/18/19 9:50am1AHudson
B Pearson
L Walsh
C Collins
B Quade
A Anliker
C Collins
204x400 Meter Relay3:36.0005/17/19 7:40pm 1AManson-NW Webster
D White
E Bernard
L Blaha
S Rallis
A Antisdel
R Hughes
1800 Medley Relay1:35.3305/18/19 9:50am1ASt. Albert, CB
A Gibb
S Newell
S Flattery
C Shelly
C Kolacia
J Bemrich
54x400 Meter Relay3:31.9605/17/19 7:40pm 1ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
T Riedel
J French
E Morris
G Greene
J Neihart
B Johnson
134x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.5105/17/19 3:20pm 1:05.121ABedford
B Reams
H Gillespie
K Behrens
B Happel
B Stone
G Heideman
7800 Medley Relay1:37.2605/18/19 9:50am1ADunkerton
D Becker
T Hunt
J Legassick
C Neuzil
T Harmon
M Hucker
54x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.6005/17/19 3:20pm 1:02.131AMaquoketa Valley
C Krull
Z Springer
D Schriever
K Griesse
C Hoogendoorn
J VandeKop
124x800 Meter Relay8:33.9005/16/19 5:50pm8:35.511ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
D Kissell
N Coble
E McGohan
C Horak
J Collins
Z Schmitz
194x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.9605/17/19 3:20pm 1:05.281AWACO
M Ryherd
T Hanks
L Sleezer
C Damewood
C Rohwer
M Kueny
234x200 Meter Relay1:34.2505/17/19 10:20am 2AAlta/Aurelia
W Halverson
W James
N Molde
B Larsen
J Fisher
S Schaaf
244x200 Meter Relay1:35.7805/17/19 10:20am 2ATreynor
K Klommhaus
B Knapp
D Frost
K Klommhaus
S Shelman
R Knapp
124x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.9505/16/19 2:00pm2AMount Ayr
A Penniston
A Swartz
L Manders
M Jackson
C Ernst
K Guenther
124x400 Meter Relay3:30.3005/17/19 2:00PM2ABellevue
P Weehler
S Shelman
D Frost
I Timmerman
C Smith
A Cole
24Distance Medley3:43.3605/17/19 12:00pm2AMount Ayr
J Bodden
J Kalkwarf
T Colar
M Knock
S Bachman
J Haren
224x200 Meter Relay1:33.7905/17/19 10:20am 2AAplington-Parkersburg
D Fuller
D Sonnenberg
D Kinney
R Moore
S Loger
E Sohn
8Distance Medley3:39.7505/17/19 12:00pm2ADike-New Hartford
J Henkenius
B McAlister
J Van Hulzen
J Birks
M Merkley
C McAlister
124x100 Meter Relay44.7005/17/19 1:00pm 2ASouth Central Calhoun
B Eaton
C Boehmer
T Helgeson
T Kaktis
C Bacon
A Ramaker
54x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.5005/16/19 2:00pm1:01.302ALake Mills
D Soper
G Rowley
A Wierick
C Billheimer
N Nelsen
R Rumelhart
15Distance Medley3:41.6305/17/19 12:00pm2AACGC
P Zell
D Butler
P Elijah
F Bierman
A Stewart
J Murphy
44x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.1005/16/19 2:00pm1:01.742ATipton
L Elliott
G Hulin
A Elliott
K Seth
C Curphy
I Plaehn
20800 Medley Relay1:37.1305/18/19 10:00am2AEast Marshall
N Eggena
T Reiter
C Reiter
A Gebel
J Terrill
A Dolan
204x800 Meter Relay8:33.4305/16/19 12:10PM8:33.682ADenver
L Bossard
A Simpson
J Olson
E Albright
D Alexander
C Larue
16800 Medley Relay1:36.7305/18/19 10:00am2AOkoboji
B Sechrist
K Kunkle
C Arnburg
C Wadle
C Sackett
G Powell
17800 Medley Relay1:36.7605/18/19 10:00am2AWest Cent Val, Sturt
S Pearson
J Humphrey
C Savin
B Wollan
B Patten
J Rosas
194x400 Meter Relay3:31.8205/17/19 2:00PM2AUnderwood
c williams
D Stoll
C Petersen
J Hasken
g rickertsen
B Hoyer
19800 Medley Relay1:36.9905/18/19 10:00am2ANortheast, Goose Lk
N Buswell
N Sperfslage
R Worth
C Dustin
J Trausch
J Maggard
94x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.2205/16/19 2:00pm1:01.452APCM, Monroe
C Latcham
Q Schmidt
E Ganibegovic
G Boyse
J Wallington
C Thomas
11800 Medley Relay1:36.4005/18/19 10:00am2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
B Meyer
B Quigley
S Schmitz
K Olson
K VanEngelenburg
C Dralle
194x100 Meter Relay44.9905/17/19 1:00pm 2ASumner-Fredricksburg
K Kurt
L Williams
S Boss
D Seber
C Haughenbury
E Gyorko
174x800 Meter Relay8:29.2105/16/19 12:10PM8:20.932ANorth Linn
M Merkley
J Henkenius
J Birks
C McAlister
B McAlister
J Van Hulzen
7800 Medley Relay1:36.1305/18/19 10:00am2ASouth Central Calhoun
J Johnson
R Marco
J Carlson
D Hatting
B Jenness
D Platt
44x100 Meter Relay44.2305/17/19 1:00pm 2ASibley-Ocheyedan
T Teeples
C Morton
B Riley
C Kafer
N Black
J Warnke
164x100 Meter Relay44.9805/17/19 1:00pm 2AGreene County
A Mcilrath
C Greenfield
Z Twedt
G Olson
J Sansgaard
G Dowling
174x400 Meter Relay3:30.8605/17/19 2:00PM2ARoland-Story
M Shull
A Shatava
E Herzberg
N Lindsay
D Nally
T Halloran
134x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.0105/16/19 2:00pm2AClarinda
T Wright
D Patnode
C Butler
K Ludwig
J Kruse
R Ulses
54x200 Meter Relay1:32.1505/17/19 10:20am 2AColumbus Cath, Waterloo
B Eaton
C Eaton
M Fritz
T Kaktis
D Renneker
C Helming
154x400 Meter Relay3:30.6005/17/19 2:00PM2ALake Mills
B Galetich
S Lewis
C Hill
L Peters
F Lewis
C Berg
1Distance Medley3:37.8505/17/19 12:00pm2ASouth Hamilton
D Powell
S Dellamuth
G Hazen-Fabor
K Wetjen
M Powell
E Hinrichsen
14x200 Meter Relay1:31.1305/17/19 10:20am 2AWilliamsburg
C Jensen
W Ruden
K Richter
J Waters
K Bradley
J Latham
224x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.3205/16/19 2:00pm1:03.262ASpirit Lake
J Tollefson
B Morrison
J Goecke
C Bannister
J Larsen
P Pope
154x200 Meter Relay1:32.9805/17/19 10:20am 2AWest Marshall
K Carlson
D Fuson
C Theisen
S McDermott
J Renze
A Biegger
9Distance Medley3:39.8305/17/19 12:00pm2AMadrid
N Usher
L Reicks
J Holschlag
D Usher
A Geerts
S Holschlag
234x800 Meter Relay8:39.1005/16/19 12:10PM8:38.232ANew Hampton
C Plasier
C Dykshorn
B Jahn
C Bleeker
M Bomgaars
B Roseberry
9800 Medley Relay1:36.2205/18/19 10:00am2ASioux Center
J Kruse
D Patnode
T Wright
K Ludwig
R Ulses
C Butler
144x100 Meter Relay44.7905/17/19 1:00pm 2AColumbus Cath, Waterloo
B Meyer
S Schmitz
B Quigley
K VanEngelenburg
K Olson
C Dralle
14800 Medley Relay1:36.6105/18/19 10:00am2ASumner-Fredricksburg
M Cassady
G Richardson
J Sheeder
J Smith
L Cassady
A McCuddin
94x100 Meter Relay35,05/17/19 1:00pm 2AInterstate 35, Truro
T Oehlertz
C Meyer
J Frerk
M Vonnahme
C Duitscher
T Peterson
94x800 Meter Relay8:21.2005/16/19 12:10PM8:27.272APocahontas Area
J Teslow
C Henry
L Albert
Z Lane
T Brace
A Johnson
234x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.4105/16/19 2:00pm1:05.142ACrestwood
G Hazen-Fabor
D Powell
M Powell
K Wetjen
S Dellamuth
K Julius
14x100 Meter Relay43.7205/17/19 1:00pm 2AWilliamsburg
B Agre
J Huisman
L Bandstra
N De Bruin
L Schelhaas
C Breon
184x400 Meter Relay3:30.9205/17/19 2:00PM2APella Christian
E Taylor
A Mcilrath
T Hocraffer
S Diehl
T Balmer
Q Olson
144x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.1305/16/19 2:00pm1:03.582ARoland-Story
P Weehler
C Eaton
H Haveman
H Arends
A Cole
D Frost
64x400 Meter Relay3:29.3105/17/19 2:00PM2AMount Ayr
S Ball
G Norman
J Sharp
D Dekraii
C Zeitler
C Maeder
154x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.2005/16/19 2:00pm1:01.722ADavis County, Bloomfield
L Kammerman
C Bleeker
M Bomgaars
B Jahn
P Shippy
T DeJagor
54x400 Meter Relay3:29.2505/17/19 2:00PM2ASioux Center
D Gervin
D Osburn
M Robinson
D Sanders
D Wilson
T Edwards
74x100 Meter Relay44.4905/17/19 1:00pm 2AWoodward Academy
R Moore
D Kinney
G Bixby
P Kiewiet
D Sonnenberg
D Fuller
24x400 Meter Relay3:28.2205/17/19 2:00PM2ADike-New Hartford
A Stewart
C Hermiston
F Bierman
T Pelzer
N Jedlicka
B Valet
244x400 Meter Relay3:33.3005/17/19 2:00PM2ATipton
G Hulin
K Seth
A Elliot
C Hungerford
L Elliott
C Curphy
19Distance Medley3:42.2405/17/19 12:00pm2AEast Marshall
C Sims
N Dittmer
C Palmer
I Thornton
J Barron
N Duffy
104x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.5005/16/19 2:00pm1:01.372AOelwein
G Cooper
C Jordan
A Martensen
J Nietert
C Cruise
C Kurt
20Distance Medley3:42.8405/17/19 12:00pm2AMonticello
S Feldman
C Ruess
T Dengler
W Esmoil
A Burroughs
E Gingerich
134x400 Meter Relay3:30.3905/17/19 2:00PM2AWest Liberty
J Haren
S Bachman
T Colar
M Knock
J Bodden
J Kalkwarf
23800 Medley Relay1:37.9005/18/19 10:00am2AAplington-Parkersburg
L Franken
C Schiebout
L Wagner
J Schoonhoven
J Hofland
D Bos
14Distance Medley3:40.9705/17/19 12:00pm2AUnity Christian
B Sechrist
K Kunkle
C Wadle
C Arnburg
C Sackett
L Foster
44x400 Meter Relay3:29.1905/17/19 2:00PM2AWest Cent Val, Sturt
C Davidson
R Anderson
N Aljets
Z Gathers
C Christians
L Vanderham
184x100 Meter Relay44.9905/17/19 1:00pm 2APocahontas Area
C Albert
C Rygh
J Rice
M Fritz
T Kaktis
D Thorson
44x800 Meter Relay8:18.1005/16/19 12:10PM8:10.972ALake Mills
J Birks
J Henkenius
C McAlister
B McAlister
B Englin
E Jacobs
144x400 Meter Relay3:30.5505/17/19 2:00PM2ASouth Central Calhoun
D Moore
J Pringnitz
C Renner
R Smith
H Larson
N Larson
2Distance Medley3:38.3005/17/19 12:00pm2AGarner-Hayfld/Vent
M Powell
S Dellamuth
N Rotter
T Deitrick
J Allen
K Royster
17Distance Medley3:42.1005/17/19 12:00pm2AWilliamsburg
W Halverson
J Fisher
W James
S Schaaf
B Larsen
A Kulesa
22800 Medley Relay1:37.5505/18/19 10:00am2ATreynor
G Rodgers
M Whelan
A Wurtz
Z Massman
T Darnall
W Fantz
5800 Medley Relay1:35.8905/18/19 10:00am2ANorth Fayette Valley
C Smith
T Ehlen
N Hauge
I Timmerman
A Shay
J Shields
214x800 Meter Relay8:34.2705/16/19 12:10PM8:29.372AMount Ayr
T Wasmund
G Brouwer
C Mayer
J Nobles
C Brouwer
B Jenness
164x400 Meter Relay3:30.7005/17/19 2:00PM2ASibley-Ocheyedan
L Peters
C Hill
C Berg
Q Grove
F Lewis
Z Newman
14x800 Meter Relay8:06.4005/16/19 12:10PM8:01.232ASouth Hamilton
T Pelzer
C Bohlmann
N Jedlicka
A Olseen
C Hill
B Valet
194x800 Meter Relay8:31.2705/16/19 12:10PM8:21.252ATipton
J Darbyshire
A McPherson
O Timmerman
J Gourley
B Wolgemuth
K Salek
10800 Medley Relay1:36.3705/18/19 10:00am2AMediapolis
C Fuller
G Bixby
E Sohn
S Eden
I Woodley
C Sherwood
14x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay59.6905/16/19 2:00pm2ADike-New Hartford
L Franken
C Schiebout
D Bos
L Wagner
J Schoonhoven
J Hofland
84x400 Meter Relay3:29.6605/17/19 2:00PM2AUnity Christian
Q Cranston
W Grote
K Krajicek
B Bergman
C Sharkey
E Harms
84x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.1305/16/19 2:00pm1:01.962AOA-BCIG
B Meyer
B Quigley
K VanEngelenburg
K Olson
D Block
C Dralle
74x400 Meter Relay3:29.4505/17/19 2:00PM2ASumner-Fredricksburg
B Hamilton
D Cain
H Koehn
B Lahart
P Lavender
W Swarthout
22Distance Medley3:43.0105/17/19 12:00pm2AChariton
B Jenness
D Hatting
G Brouwer
T Wasmund
J Johnson
R Marco
13Distance Medley3:40.9205/17/19 12:00pm2ASibley-Ocheyedan
G Hazen-Fabor
M Powell
S Dellamuth
D Powell
N Rotter
K Wetjen
13800 Medley Relay1:36.5805/18/19 10:00am2AWilliamsburg
J Carlson
B Jenness
C Mayer
T Wasmund
M Frick
L Tangeman
114x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.5905/16/19 2:00pm1:01.362ASibley-Ocheyedan
V Hernandez
K Lynott
T Schuller
H Dekkers
C Lynott
K Bak
74x200 Meter Relay1:32.4405/17/19 10:20am 2AWest Sioux, Hawarden
J Loseke
S Hanson
R Grandfield
C Lane
K Fisher
K Scott
204x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.2105/16/19 2:00pm1:07.612ASoutheast Valley
J Hasken
c williams
B Hoyer
C Petersen
B House
g rickertsen
114x400 Meter Relay3:30.1205/17/19 2:00PM2ANortheast, Goose Lk
A Penniston
K Guenther
J Sieverding
B Griebel
S Dunne
A Reed
144x800 Meter Relay8:25.0605/16/19 12:10PM8:08.752ABellevue
J Goecke
B Morrison
J Tollefson
C Bannister
J Larsen
C McMorran
3800 Medley Relay1:35.6205/18/19 10:00am2AWest Marshall
T Wieringa
C Schiebout
L Franken
L Wagner
C Bosma
J Hofland
12800 Medley Relay1:36.5105/18/19 10:00am2AUnity Christian
L Stalzer
N Crall
B Leshen
D Winke
G Wilson
N Heffron
21800 Medley Relay1:37.2105/18/19 10:00am2AAlbia
W Esmoil
S Gingerich
S Feldman
A McMichael
T Dengler
G Chown
34x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.9105/16/19 2:00pm1:06.172AWest Liberty
S Juhl
C Thiner
B Mars
J Waring
A Fox
B Schuiteman
234x100 Meter Relay45.1305/17/19 1:00pm 2ADSM Christian
A McMichael
S Feldman
W Esmoil
C Ruess
T Dengler
A Burroughs
7Distance Medley3:39.4305/17/19 12:00pm2AWest Liberty
c williams
B Hoyer
g rickertsen
J Hasken
N Lange
D Stoll
6Distance Medley3:38.9405/17/19 12:00pm2ANortheast, Goose Lk
D Winke
N Crall
B Leshen
L Stalzer
G Wilson
W Myers
84x100 Meter Relay44.5405/17/19 1:00pm 2AAlbia
W Clark
M Whelan
A Wurtz
Z Massman
C O'Hare
G Rodgers
34x400 Meter Relay3:28.9805/17/19 2:00PM2ANorth Fayette Valley
S Dellamuth
D Powell
N Rotter
T Deitrick
K Wetjen
M Powell
204x400 Meter Relay3:31.8505/17/19 2:00PM2AWilliamsburg
J Henkenius
J Birks
C McAlister
S Moon
B McAlister
B Englin
4Distance Medley3:38.7005/17/19 12:00pm2ASouth Central Calhoun
A Brock
K Brighton
A Nunez
T Bishop
W Stucky
K Wieseler
244x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.0205/16/19 2:00pm2AHinton
N Lange
B House
C Gruhn
a hilgendorf
J Hasken
T McAleer
224x800 Meter Relay8:34.6105/16/19 12:10PM8:20.662ANortheast, Goose Lk
D Day
W Bunn
A Mcilrath
Z Twedt
K Selby
E Thorson
114x200 Meter Relay1:32.7305/17/19 10:20am 2ARoland-Story
S Juhl
A Fox
B Schuiteman
L Lounsbury
J Herbers
B Mars
5Distance Medley3:38.8405/17/19 12:00pm2ADSM Christian
N Crall
B Leshen
N Heffron
L Stalzer
D Winke
N Parks
94x400 Meter Relay3:29.8405/17/19 2:00PM2AAlbia
J Willkomm
J Carnes
J Voss
B Pracht
K Head
M Engstler
214x400 Meter Relay3:32.1705/17/19 2:00PM2ADurant
H Clasen
M Jackson
A Swartz
B Parker
C Ernst
L Manders
54x100 Meter Relay44.3205/17/19 1:00pm 2ABellevue
K DeWeerdt
C Seeser
B Hardison
C Grim
D Darsidan
E Campie
134x200 Meter Relay1:32.8405/17/19 10:20am 2ACamanche
C Lyons
N Moore
S Loger
D Kinney
T Koop
R Moore
74x800 Meter Relay8:20.9905/16/19 12:10PM8:24.432ADike-New Hartford
H Marroquin
K Ackerman
C Vaselaar
T Lode
S Maggert
T Lindemann
214x100 Meter Relay45.0605/17/19 1:00pm 2ASheldon
T Schroeder
B Berkey
C Hernandez
Z Hill
J Myers
A Lees
214x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.2805/16/19 2:00pm1:05.132AColfax-Mingo
H Meek
B Bobinet
G Belz
N Havel
W Smith
A Abben
24800 Medley Relay1:38.7105/18/19 10:00am2AOsage
C Eaton
P Weehler
H Arends
H Haveman
S Shelman
K Klommhaus
34x200 Meter Relay1:31.5205/17/19 10:20am 2AMount Ayr
H Clasen
L Manders
B Parker
A Swartz
C Ernst
M Jackson
164x200 Meter Relay1:33.0905/17/19 10:20am 2ABellevue
S Harrison
A Den Herder
E Hibma
P Shippy
L Kammerman
M Bomgaars
54x800 Meter Relay8:18.2105/16/19 12:10PM8:30.682ASioux Center
L Schelhaas
J Huisman
K Fynaardt
N De Bruin
L Bandstra
B Agre
184x200 Meter Relay1:33.1205/17/19 10:20am 2APella Christian
H Steele
T Hulstein
C Elbers
C Zevenbergen
E Spronk
T Boer
14x400 Meter Relay3:27.7005/17/19 2:00PM2AWestern Christian
P Strovers
W Cummings
J VanWinkle
R Worth
P VanWyk
N Sperfslage
194x200 Meter Relay1:33.1405/17/19 10:20am 2APCM, Monroe
T Myrlie
J Meyer
T Severson
D Sterner
G Lorenzen
W Kooi
104x100 Meter Relay44.6105/17/19 1:00pm 2AWest Lyon
B Becker
P Bechen
K Kurt
D Seber
A Hilmer
C Haughenbury
21Distance Medley3:42.8705/17/19 12:00pm2ANorth Linn
J Giarratano
C Fuelling
J Hansen
D Weitzenkamp
T Cole
Z Tovar
4800 Medley Relay1:35.7305/18/19 10:00am2AJesup
J McCunn
S Opsomer
C Koppa
B Bergren
B Lukehart
C Hall
154x800 Meter Relay8:27.1805/16/19 12:10PM8:28.862ARed Oak
C Fuller
G Bixby
R Moore
P Kiewiet
B Huff
D Sonnenberg
24x200 Meter Relay1:31.3205/17/19 10:20am 2ADike-New Hartford
M Merkley
C Corey
A Toms
J Van Hulzen
B McAlister
B Englin
64x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.5205/16/19 2:00pm1:01.352ASouth Central Calhoun
B Cantu
S Brock
X Holland
B Marmaras
J Spooner
I Monson
234x400 Meter Relay3:33.2105/17/19 2:00PM2AForest City
T Oehlertz
M Vonnahme
C Meyer
C Henrickson
J Frerk
C Witzke
104x400 Meter Relay3:30.0305/17/19 2:00PM2APocahontas Area
B Eaton
G Hanna
C Eaton
L Prescott
B Storby
M Schmitt
144x200 Meter Relay1:32.9705/17/19 10:20am 2ALake Mills
Q Schmidt
B Tornow
M Burrows
J Swartz
T Shetler
J Nonnenmann
134x800 Meter Relay8:24.6605/16/19 12:10PM8:28.752AMid-Prairie, Wellman
C Greenfield
G Olson
G Dowling
E Dowe
N Wakefield
M Thomas
64x800 Meter Relay8:18.7005/16/19 12:10PM8:21.872ARoland-Story
W Kooi
T Myrlie
T Severson
D Sterner
G Lorenzen
J Meyer
44x200 Meter Relay1:31.8605/17/19 10:20am 2AWest Lyon
V Hernandez
K Lynott
C Lynott
H Dekkers
K Bak
T Schuller
24x100 Meter Relay43.7305/17/19 1:00pm 2AWest Sioux, Hawarden
J Humphrey
S Pearson
C Savin
B Wollan
B Patten
J Rosas
114x800 Meter Relay8:23.0605/16/19 12:10PM8:03.052AUnderwood
B Morrison
J Tollefson
J Goecke
C Bannister
S Diser
J Halverson
224x400 Meter Relay3:32.9405/17/19 2:00PM2AWest Marshall
J Mackie
J Haren
M Knock
G Oberhauser
S Barrett
R Barrett
194x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.0705/16/19 2:00pm1:03.492AAplington-Parkersburg
J Loew
G Soda
D Fuson
J Renze
S McDermott
R McDermott
24x800 Meter Relay8:11.6305/16/19 12:10PM8:09.272AMadrid
J Darbyshire
K Salek
B Wolgemuth
O Timmerman
J Gourley
G Johnson
16Distance Medley3:41.8405/17/19 12:00pm2AMediapolis
J Hofland
D Riebeling
J Vreugdenhil
J Schoonhoven
D Bos
C Schrock
124x800 Meter Relay8:23.1305/16/19 12:10PM8:26.722AUnity Christian
B Martin
I Krueger
C Nolan
Z Mead
N Sheridan
B Studebaker
174x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.3705/16/19 2:00pm1:03.822AJesup
N Hunter
A Stogdill
C Backus
R Backus
E Holmes
M Reed
184x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.7405/16/19 2:00pm1:04.252AShenandoah
K Knop
C Dejean
E Harms
K Krajicek
P Brooks
D Hemer
34x100 Meter Relay43.9005/17/19 1:00pm 2AOA-BCIG
C Latcham
C Thomas
G Boyse
E Ganibegovic
Q Schmidt
J Wallington
224x100 Meter Relay45.0705/17/19 1:00pm 2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
C Kamp
C Swieter
K Fisher
N Johnson
M Ackerson
H Sorenson
204x100 Meter Relay45.0005/17/19 1:00pm 2ASoutheast Valley
B Marmaras
R Vaughan
C Buffington
r korthals
J Warren
C Aberg
244x800 Meter Relay8:39.9505/16/19 12:10PM8:40.372AForest City
C Grim
C Seeser
B Hardison
D Darsidan
K DeWeerdt
E Campie
3Distance Medley3:38.3505/17/19 12:00pm2ACamanche
J Johnson
R Marco
B Jenness
D Hatting
J Carlson
C Mayer
94x200 Meter Relay1:32.5805/17/19 10:20am 2ASibley-Ocheyedan
L Prescott
G Hanna
M Fritz
T Kaktis
P Rogstad
C Rygh
10Distance Medley3:39.9205/17/19 12:00pm2ALake Mills
W Clark
D Crooker
T Stee
C O'Hare
C Douglas
W Miller
184x800 Meter Relay8:30.2305/16/19 12:10PM8:38.372ANorth Fayette Valley
N Eggena
D Baas
L Bloker
A Gebel
S Ferson
C Hoffer
23Distance Medley3:43.3505/17/19 12:00pm2ADenver
C Eaton
S Shelman
H Haveman
H Arends
P Weehler
K Klommhaus
8800 Medley Relay1:36.1905/18/19 10:00am2AMount Ayr
Z Twedt
K Selby
E Thorson
D Day
A Mcilrath
W Bunn
134x100 Meter Relay44.7905/17/19 1:00pm 2ARoland-Story
W Esmoil
J Galvan
T Dengler
S Feldman
C Ruess
A McMichael
214x200 Meter Relay1:33.5705/17/19 10:20am 2AWest Liberty
T Goben
H Koehn
T Hall
B Lahart
P Lavender
L Lahart
84x800 Meter Relay8:21.0705/16/19 12:10PM8:42.702AChariton
C Latcham
Q Schmidt
G Boyse
E Ganibegovic
J Wallington
C Thomas
174x200 Meter Relay1:33.1005/17/19 10:20am 2AMid-Prairie, Wellman
M Cassady
L Cassady
J Sheeder
J Smith
G Richardson
K Mumford
204x200 Meter Relay35,05/17/19 10:20am 2AInterstate 35, Truro
J Herbers
J Waring
M Horstman
J Groen
I Bailey
C Thiner
24x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay59.9105/16/19 2:00pm1:00.092ADSM Christian
H Clasen
B Parker
A Swartz
M Jackson
C Ernst
A Penniston
6800 Medley Relay1:35.9805/18/19 10:00am2ABellevue
B Eaton
G Hanna
C Eaton
L Prescott
D Linnen
C Boehmer
174x100 Meter Relay44.9805/17/19 1:00pm 2ALake Mills
T Lode
C Vaselaar
B Cain
E Heibult
H Marroquin
K Ackerman
11Distance Medley3:40.3705/17/19 12:00pm2ASheldon
K Olson
B Quigley
S Schmitz
K VanEngelenburg
B Meyer
C Dralle
104x200 Meter Relay1:32.7305/17/19 10:20am 2ASumner-Fredricksburg
J Stein
J Waters
D Christians
M McCaffery
C Tifft
D Fine
12Distance Medley3:40.8205/17/19 12:00pm2ASpirit Lake
C Eaton
S Shelman
H Arends
H Haveman
K Klommhaus
P Weehler
154x100 Meter Relay44.8005/17/19 1:00pm 2AMount Ayr
J Tiarks
W James
S Schaaf
J Fisher
K Christensen
N James
74x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.5305/16/19 2:00pm1:00.432ATreynor
C Bennett
C Fuller
R Moore
P Kiewiet
D Kinney
D Fuller
1800 Medley Relay1:35.0505/18/19 10:00am2ADike-New Hartford
C Plasier
C Bleeker
M Bomgaars
B Jahn
B Roseberry
T DeJagor
64x200 Meter Relay1:32.4205/17/19 10:20am 2ASioux Center
C Grim
J Lawrence
B Hardison
E Campie
C Seeser
C Everson
2800 Medley Relay1:35.6205/18/19 10:00am2ACamanche
J Platel
R Fangman
T Koelker
E Wulfekuhle
T Jaeger
J Westhoff
114x100 Meter Relay44.6305/17/19 1:00pm 2ABeckman, Dyersville
D Gervin
D Osburn
M Robinson
D Sanders
D Wilson
T Edwards
84x200 Meter Relay1:32.5805/17/19 10:20am 2AWoodward Academy
E Spronk
T Hulstein
C Elbers
T Hulstein
C Zevenbergen
J Veldman
34x800 Meter Relay8:16.3605/16/19 12:10PM8:29.072AWestern Christian
C Kruse
K Schneider
K Cantrell
B Jeambey
M Danz
M McCulley
244x100 Meter Relay45.5505/17/19 1:00pm 2ALouisa-Muscatine
H Clasen
L Manders
C Ernst
K Guenther
B Parker
A Penniston
18Distance Medley3:42.1205/17/19 12:00pm2ABellevue
C Wille
J Wilcox
T Haynes
C Netten
S Grob
B Koons
104x800 Meter Relay8:22.0405/16/19 12:10PM8:23.492AVan Meter
A DeRoos
M Weiland
L Sleezer
C Damewood
T Meyer
N Gaes
164x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.3005/16/19 2:00pm1:05.992AAlta/Aurelia
C Everson
J Lawrence
C Seeser
C Grim
B Hardison
E Campie
64x100 Meter Relay44.3505/17/19 1:00pm 2ACamanche
C Kamp
N Johnson
K Fisher
C Swieter
M Ackerson
H Sorenson
124x200 Meter Relay1:32.8105/17/19 10:20am 2ASoutheast Valley
K Nutt
C O'Connell
W Beeson
D Blake
W Forbes
H Kuhl
164x800 Meter Relay8:27.7605/16/19 12:10PM8:19.842AMaple Valley-Anthon Oto
P Strovers
P VanWyk
R Worth
N Sperfslage
W Cummings
B VanDyke
15800 Medley Relay1:36.7105/18/19 10:00am2APCM, Monroe
J Platel
R Fangman
T Koelker
E Wulfekuhle
T Jaeger
N Hageman
18800 Medley Relay1:36.8605/18/19 10:00am2ABeckman, Dyersville
T Reimann
D Enke
J Schmitt
J Wright
J O'Brien-Green
J Bergman
174x400 Meter Relay3:30.6305/17/19 2:00PM3AClear Lake
A Schechinger
C Bruck
J Owens
T Frederick
T Gross
J Fah
23Distance Medley3:45.9105/17/19 12:00pm3AHarlan
D McDermott
J Brosius
J Weber
A Kuntz
C Adams
I Walsh
24x100 Meter Relay43.6905/17/19 1:00PM3AWahlert, Dubuque
K Clark
D Walker
R Breen
C Saulsbury
D Olson
L Longval
4Distance Medley3:38.1005/17/19 12:00pm3ABishop Heelan, SC
Z Vogelzang
C Post
S TeSlaa
B Rankin
C Moser
A Godfredsen
3800 Medley Relay1:33.9205/18/19 10:00am3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
T Johnson
K McAreavy
J Sexton
N O'Connor
G Zillyette
Q Gisleson
14x800 Meter Relay8:07.0705/16/19 12:10PM8:05.583AClear Crk-Amana
J Ockey
B Hanson
E Stuber
G Ruba
J Buchele
E Mesenbrink
184x800 Meter Relay8:20.6105/16/19 12:10PM8:28.853AGilbert
E Darling
C Kleemeier
H Pashek
G O'Neal
A Tindle
E Simon
154x200 Meter Relay1:33.0905/17/19 10:20am 3AWinterset
E Boldan
J Owens
J Monson
M Erlmeier
A Schechinger
C Bruck
54x400 Meter Relay3:27.5305/17/19 2:00PM3AHarlan
N Danielson
K Kearns
T Reimann
J Wright
J Schmitt
J DeVries
8Distance Medley3:39.6405/17/19 12:00pm3AClear Lake
G Embretson
E Weirather
J Snitker
T Schroeder
J Brecht
W Schmidt
54x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.3705/16/19 2:00pm1:02.293ABenton
C Arens
R Spieler
E Spieler
B Wadle
K Calhoun
C Boehmer
94x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.7805/16/19 2:00pm1:01.933ALeMars
S TeSlaa
S TeSlaa
M Kelderman
B Rankin
J Heitritter
E Ruvalcaba
104x400 Meter Relay3:29.5105/17/19 2:00PM3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
C Slinger
M Deeter
I Collins
N Litterer
D Koresh
M Lopez
164x400 Meter Relay3:30.3605/17/19 2:00PM3ACharles City
T Niehaus
M Martin
P Ryan
N Erickson
T Elliott
R Clark
21800 Medley Relay1:36.8505/18/19 10:00am3AMount Vernon
Z Kabbage
G Freeman
T Stockman
A Figueroa
T Bollers
N Gerard
144x200 Meter Relay1:32.8805/17/19 10:20am 3AClear Crk-Amana
L Kleese
B Schiefer
S Sotelo
C Hennigan
J Medrano
E Hunt
104x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.9805/17/19 2:00pm1:03.593AWashington
L Zearley
C Burnell
A Pladsen
C Dudley
E Kalous
C Rickels
134x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.4405/16/19 2:00pm1:03.153AVinton-Shellsburg
K Shaw
B Johnson
E Darling
M Benshoof
C Kleemeier
H Pashek
34x100 Meter Relay43.7205/17/19 1:00PM3AWinterset
I Rohret
L Schmitt
M Beatty
T Cordes
K Lamphier
K Schmitt
134x400 Meter Relay3:30.1705/17/19 2:00PM3AIndependence
D Moyle
B Bender
T Brooks
J Stukerjurgen
C Mertens
M Mills
94x800 Meter Relay8:15.3305/16/19 12:10PM8:11.403AMount Pleasant
G Thomas
B Jablonski
X Huizinga
J Rozenboom
K Miller
D Hackman
24800 Medley Relay1:37.4805/18/19 10:00am3APella
C Becker
B Dennis
N Behrends
C Mullenix
J Petersen
C Leonard
54x800 Meter Relay8:11.2405/16/19 12:10PM8:06.883AAtlantic
A Godfredsen
J Heitritter
S TeSlaa
B Rankin
C Post
S TeSlaa
1Distance Medley3:34.6705/17/19 12:00pm3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
C Miller-Baker
I Cechota
B Svoboda
C Whalen
L Unsen
P Bleadorn
134x100 Meter Relay44.4105/17/19 1:00PM3AMarion
A Tobin
J Yaneff
D Olson
D Walker
C Lee
R Breen
7800 Medley Relay1:35.1405/18/19 10:00am3ABishop Heelan, SC
T Fah
J Monson
E Boldan
M Erlmeier
A Schechinger
B Bartley
15800 Medley Relay1:36.1405/18/19 10:00am3AHarlan
J Adam
H Stowe
M Fullhart
B Gunhus-Dansdill
A Magner
S Thompson
164x200 Meter Relay1:33.2105/17/19 10:20am 3ADecorah
G Carson
Q Koestner
B Kauzlarich
M McDonald
M Oden
I Byrd
74x200 Meter Relay1:32.2605/17/19 10:20am 3ACenterville
N Goranson
B Smith
L Woellert
I Rich
S Loecke
K Cole
214x800 Meter Relay8:22.7805/16/19 12:10PM8:20.653AWest Delaware, Manch
C Miller-Baker
B Svoboda
I Cechota
C Whalen
C Hemann
L Unsen
9800 Medley Relay1:35.4105/18/19 10:00am3AMarion
P Hofer
N Muller
C Groves
E Ritz
G Hannemann
D Marksbury
34x800 Meter Relay8:09.2305/16/19 12:10PM7:58.683ASergeant Bluff-Luton
D McDermott
C Adams
A Kuntz
C Belken
I Walsh
J Weber
1800 Medley Relay1:32.4105/18/19 10:00am3AWahlert, Dubuque
C Ridgley
N Mullin
T Naeve
Z Hinkle
S Kinney
C Donovan
244x800 Meter Relay8:25.3505/16/19 12:10PM8:30.603ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
C Carlson
J Kunert
N Helmer
E Wittrock
T Jacobson
Q Orr
134x800 Meter Relay8:18.2705/16/19 12:10PM8:15.263AHumboldt
C Edson
W Marsh
M Walton
W Bickford
K Dietiker
J Jess
244x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:05.7705/16/19 2:00pm1:07.003AAnamosa
S Rohrer
B Lucas
G Larson
E Carlson
L Buckley
M Rohrer
64x800 Meter Relay8:13.5105/16/19 12:10PM8:16.003ANorwalk
C Henderson
F Vernon
C Banwart
T Jones
M Crabb
H Rimathe
224x800 Meter Relay8:22.9605/16/19 12:10PM8:26.823ANorth Polk
J Sibuma
C Reams
J Chapman
D Koresh
Z Graeser
T Tamayo
44x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.3005/16/19 2:00pm1:02.103ACharles City
H Stowe
A Magner
J Adam
B Gunhus-Dansdill
M Fullhart
C DeLong
194x100 Meter Relay44.5405/17/19 1:00PM3ADecorah
N Danielson
K Kearns
J Schmitt
J Wright
A Warnke
T Green-Harrington
17800 Medley Relay1:36.3705/18/19 10:00am3AClear Lake
J Sundblad
J Doran
C Tigges
I Spencer
T Conrad
T Coleman
144x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.4505/16/19 2:00pm1:03.833ASpencer
Z Shultz
S DeMoss
J Stangel
E Ritz
C Groves
J Schwedler
54x200 Meter Relay1:31.6505/17/19 10:20am 3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
T Beresford
L Wilson
D Powell
P Smith
C Lilly
S VanBaale
184x200 Meter Relay1:33.3105/17/19 10:20am 3ABondurant-Farrar
N Frommelt
C Adams
J Hocking
C Oberfoell
G Barton
C Belken
224x400 Meter Relay3:31.6305/17/19 2:00PM3AWahlert, Dubuque
X Huizinga
J Buma
K Miller
J Wittenberg
T Schmitz
J Rozenboom
5Distance Medley3:38.3205/17/19 12:00pm3APella
J Owens
J Fah
C Bruck
T Fah
J McLaughlin
H Frum
184x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.6305/16/19 2:00pm1:02.973AHarlan
K Truong
C Lamm
R Seberg
T Shull
104x100 Meter Relay44.2705/17/19 1:00PM3AMount Pleasant
J Andregg
J Pipolo
A Coons
A Bock
C Hoffman
J Bell
244x200 Meter Relay1:33.8805/17/19 10:20am 3ASolon
K Porter
M Montes
K Levongkhom
T Mathis
J Stuhr
G Whitmore
224x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.1405/17/19 2:00pm1:03.013AWebster City
P Ryan
M Martin
T Pitlik
J Meeker
T Elliott
N Erickson
12Distance Medley3:40.8305/17/19 12:00pm3AMount Vernon
S Kepford
K Kueker
E Davis
L Stromberg
A Cummer
N Kepford
194x800 Meter Relay8:21.4705/16/19 12:10PM8:23.193AWaverly-Shell Rock
T Beck
K Dunn
J Imhoff
N Brunsen
N Goodhue
A Ogbourne
14x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.2505/16/19 2:00pm1:00.663ACarlisle
T Lasley
K Keahna
G Babinat
D Crawford
S Demarce
T Rosenberger
194x400 Meter Relay3:30.8705/17/19 2:00PM3ASouth Tama
B VanKampen
I Schultz
A Blom
C Huyser
C Hill
B Hunt
24x400 Meter Relay3:25.0105/17/19 2:00PM3AOskaloosa
K Shaw
H Pashek
M Benshoof
E Darling
C Kleemeier
B Johnson
8800 Medley Relay1:35.3805/18/19 10:00am3AWinterset
E Darling
C Kleemeier
A Tindle
G O'Neal
J Hoffman
L Esser
64x400 Meter Relay3:28.0505/17/19 2:00PM3AWinterset
B Martinez
C Skinner
D Jeffers
A Potratz
J McWilliams
C Flax-Solomon
114x200 Meter Relay1:32.7205/17/19 10:20am 3AKeokuk
T Schmitz
D VanHauen
J Rozenboom
K Miller
J Wittenberg
N Clayberg
74x400 Meter Relay3:28.6705/17/19 2:00PM3APella
J Weber
C Adams
C Belken
J Hocking
C Oberfoell
J Brosius
9Distance Medley3:40.0805/17/19 12:00pm3AWahlert, Dubuque
B Gibson
I Bryant
M Cunningham
J Simon
C Christinson
J Osborne
44x800 Meter Relay8:09.3805/16/19 12:10PM8:08.063AGrinnell
D Spina
D Lange
B Gorkow
A Harris
R Atwood
N Caldwell
174x800 Meter Relay8:20.3205/16/19 12:10PM8:15.963ABenton
C Webster
J Wyse
C Hasleiet
A Wade
A Larson
E Larson
24x800 Meter Relay8:08.6705/16/19 12:10PM8:10.713ACenter Pnt-Urbana
G Carson
M McDonald
M Oden
T McCann
B Kauzlarich
I Byrd
224x100 Meter Relay45.1505/17/19 1:00PM3ACenterville
L Unsen
I Cechota
C Hemann
M Brase
C Whalen
B Svoboda
15Distance Medley3:41.7305/17/19 12:00pm3AMarion
C Griffin
E Simon
J Hoffman
L Esser
W Yeager
A Tindle
21Distance Medley3:45.0505/17/19 12:00pm3AWinterset
T Bock
N Riyazimana
B Price
T Casotti
R Ungs
B Sherrard
20800 Medley Relay1:36.6705/18/19 10:00am3ABoone
J Heinz
C Hundertmark
T Vitzthum
M Miller
J Busse
S Savery
64x100 Meter Relay44.1005/17/19 1:00PM3AHumboldt
S Anderson
J Neller
B Hart
C McKinney
J Percy
C Raper
114x100 Meter Relay44.2805/17/19 1:00PM3ANorwalk
Z Huffman
M Hamilton
S Off
T Long
D Furns
G Stalzer
204x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.9205/16/19 2:00pm1:02.813AIowa Falls-Alden
G Carson
B Kauzlarich
M McDonald
Q Koestner
M Mathews
G Carson
23800 Medley Relay1:37.3105/18/19 10:00am3ACenterville
J Andregg
J Pipolo
A Coons
A Bock
R Geistkemper
C Hoffman
174x100 Meter Relay44.4805/17/19 1:00PM3ASolon
Z Vogelzang
S TeSlaa
L Kramer
D Vonk
K Noble
J Te Slaa
194x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.7905/16/19 2:00pm1:03.813ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
J Adam
M Fullhart
B Gunhus-Dansdill
C DeLong
A Magner
B Johnson
18800 Medley Relay1:36.4205/18/19 10:00am3ADecorah
N Erickson
T Pitlik
T Elliott
P Ryan
J Meeker
T Weber
84x400 Meter Relay3:28.9705/17/19 2:00PM3AMount Vernon
A Blom
C Hill
B VanKampen
C Huyser
I Schultz
D VanLueven
10800 Medley Relay1:35.4205/18/19 10:00am3AOskaloosa
C Klein
A Larson
N Skala
K Cuevas
B Finley
D Skala
94x100 Meter Relay44.2205/17/19 1:00PM3AXavier, CR
Q Griffin
J Imhoff
K Fritz
N Brunsen
K Miller
J Neely
34x400 Meter Relay3:26.1105/17/19 2:00PM3ACarlisle
D Rickels
M Engelbart
C Borst
Z McLean
B Lasack
B Moss
164x800 Meter Relay8:19.6405/16/19 12:10PMDQ3AAnamosa
S TeSlaa
A Godfredsen
J Heitritter
C Post
K Moser
M Rozeboom
84x200 Meter Relay1:32.2905/17/19 10:20am 3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
M Straub
T Fitzpatrick
C Guise
J Motley
154x800 Meter Relay8:19.2205/16/19 12:10PM8:21.463ADavenport, Assump
Q Koestner
B Kauzlarich
M Oden
M Mathews
O Pasa
J Ocker
214x400 Meter Relay3:31.3305/17/19 2:00PM3ACenterville
J Flaws
K Miller
T Kessler
K Fritz
E Schlichte
C Logue
104x800 Meter Relay8:15.9405/16/19 12:10PM8:25.153ACarlisle
N Clayberg
B Winegardner
G Thomas
J Buma
R Thoreson
G Huyser
34x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.2405/16/19 2:00pm59.783APella
L Kleese
L Turner
J Miller
C Hennigan
M Driscoll
S Sotelo
214x100 Meter Relay44.7305/17/19 1:00PM3AWashington
J Hughes
Z Vondra
S Bales
C Stanislav
B Sell
P Lincoln
124x200 Meter Relay1:32.7905/17/19 10:20am 3AGlenwood
T Schoelerman
Z Schoelerman
E Schmidt
K Morony
Q Hussey
I Pingle
74x800 Meter Relay8:13.8005/16/19 12:10PM8:11.613ASpencer
Z Shultz
S DeMoss
J Stangel
J Schwedler
C Groves
D Mathison
2800 Medley Relay1:32.5505/18/19 10:00am3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
T Vitzthum
C Hundertmark
J Heinz
M Miller
J Busse
S Savery
6800 Medley Relay1:34.7405/18/19 10:00am3AHumboldt
T Beresford
L Wilson
D Powell
P Smith
C Lilly
K Lozano
204x100 Meter Relay44.7005/17/19 1:00PM3ABondurant-Farrar
B Mower
S McIntyre
M Parks
P Covington
T Huey
A Presley
204x800 Meter Relay8:22.7305/16/19 12:10PM8:35.413AGlenwood
J Adam
J Groux
D Snyder
A Magner
A Wilkins
S Shindelar
174x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.5805/16/19 2:00pm1:04.183ADecorah
M Paul
K Muhl
M Michoski
E Necker
J Fuller
B Manatt
234x100 Meter Relay45.1605/17/19 1:00PM3ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
C DaSilva
S Abraham
J Strottman
J Nelson
A Saunders
D Jensen
14x200 Meter Relay1:30.6405/17/19 10:20am 3ANevada
M Williams
C Banwart
Q Sommers
J Elefson
T Jones
Q McCarthur
204x400 Meter Relay3:31.1205/17/19 2:00PM3ANorth Polk
T Shull
S Beatty
B Bender
J Stukerjurgen
M Mills
J Johnson
234x400 Meter Relay3:31.9605/17/19 2:00PM3AMount Pleasant
Z Shultz
J Stangel
C Groves
E Ritz
J Schwedler
M Murphy
44x400 Meter Relay3:26.5305/17/19 2:00PM3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
N Frommelt
C Oberfoell
T King
J Hocking
G Barton
N Munshower
84x800 Meter Relay8:13.9005/16/19 12:10PM8:13.653AWahlert, Dubuque
M Waddingham
C Klein
W Sutter
R Flint
S Benji
J Severs
114x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.1005/16/19 2:00pm1:03.323AHampton Dumont
S Ray
G O'Hara
Z Niklasen
T Moen
C Mullenix
C Pulido
11800 Medley Relay1:35.4205/18/19 10:00am3AAtlantic
C DaSilva
D Jensen
J Strottman
J Nelson
S Abraham
T Skelton
44x100 Meter Relay43.7505/17/19 1:00PM3ANevada
E Simon
B Bellamy
T Brown
M Benshoof
C Fulcher
C Kleemeier
74x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.4805/17/19 2:00pm1:01.103AWinterset
S TeSlaa
D Brunsting
C Brown
W Gorter
K Rankin
M Kelderman
234x800 Meter Relay8:24.8205/16/19 12:10PM8:22.583ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
K Truong
C Lamm
R Seberg
J Stukerjurgen
T Shull
B Bender
14Distance Medley3:41.7105/17/19 12:00pm3AMount Pleasant
D Rasmussen
A Lamoreux
E Spieler
T Ferguson
C Ott
R Spieler
194x200 Meter Relay1:33.3805/17/19 10:20am 3ALeMars
Z Shultz
S DeMoss
C Groves
G Hannemann
E Ritz
J Stangel
6Distance Medley3:38.7705/17/19 12:00pm3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
C Klein
N Skala
K Cuevas
A Larson
D Skala
J Rexroth
12800 Medley Relay1:35.7305/18/19 10:00am3AXavier, CR
T Casotti
T Bock
A Arringdale
B Price
P Newcomb
B Sherrard
124x400 Meter Relay3:29.9705/17/19 2:00PM3ABoone
J Wilson
A Hoeppner
S Griffith
K Thompson
C Dudley
N Haisman
214x200 Meter Relay1:33.6105/17/19 10:20am 3AVinton-Shellsburg
H Rosenberg
Z Rachman
B Swails
T Stockman
A Swails
K Gisleson
164x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.5705/16/19 2:00pm1:02.043AClear Crk-Amana
C Grimes
G Todd
T Liebe
R Freeman
J Grove
R Collins
24x200 Meter Relay1:31.0605/17/19 10:20am 3ADallas Center-Grimes
M Worjloh
R Flint
C Klein
J Severs
M Waddingham
L Walker
244x400 Meter Relay3:32.2005/17/19 2:00PM3AHampton Dumont
L Heitz
C Pirtle
N Harsh
M Dufoe
D Finnegan
M Randol
124x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.1405/16/19 2:00pm1:01.513AA-D-M, Adel
G Whitmore
C Struchen
T Mathis
L LaSourd
K Porter
J Van Diest
94x200 Meter Relay1:32.5805/17/19 10:20am 3AWebster City
M Deeter
N Litterer
C Slinger
I Collins
A Cooper
Z Graeser
144x800 Meter Relay8:19.0805/16/19 12:10PM8:42.653ACharles City
S Anderson
B Hart
Z Marker
E Carlson
G Larson
C McKinney
13Distance Medley3:41.0205/17/19 12:00pm3ANorwalk
D Rasmussen
A Lamoreux
B Wadle
T Ferguson
C Ott
E Spieler
144x100 Meter Relay44.4105/17/19 1:00PM3ALeMars
A Louwagie
D Wolfe
N Brand
K Brand
O Crocker
J Meeker
124x800 Meter Relay8:16.3005/16/19 12:10PM8:12.853AMount Vernon
E Necker
C Horst
L Pitts
N Mullin
J Arndt
J Fuller
16Distance Medley3:42.1305/17/19 12:00pm3ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
J Ford
H Manock
Q Sommers
S Capaldo
L Maring
J Noble
154x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.5605/16/19 2:00pm1:01.673ANorth Polk
B Hemer
D DeBower
A Schwab
S Kepford
E Davis
P Leonard
3Distance Medley3:37.5205/17/19 12:00pm3AWaverly-Shell Rock
M Gundacker
N Stoltenberg
M Willey
C Hennings
J Lux
T Wilken
214x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.9305/17/19 2:00pm1:01.403AXavier, CR
A Hoeppner
J Wilson
C Dudley
K Thompson
S Griffith
C Burnell
164x100 Meter Relay44.4505/17/19 1:00PM3AVinton-Shellsburg
N Skerik
R Richards
T Snodgrass
J Lamm
J Conner
B Oleson
84x100 Meter Relay44.2205/17/19 1:00PM3AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
D VanHauen
K Miller
C Turner
T Schmitz
J Wittenberg
M Johnston
114x800 Meter Relay8:15.9805/16/19 12:10PM8:03.683APella
Z Niklasen
C Mullenix
T Moen
C Mullenix
C Becker
S Granner
14x400 Meter Relay3:23.6705/17/19 2:00PM3AAtlantic
J Lee
J Hughes
C Stanislav
S Bales
C Silvius
Z Vondra
22800 Medley Relay1:37.0105/18/19 10:00am3AGlenwood
C Ott
R Spieler
B Olson
L Parmelee
E Spieler
A Wurth
22Distance Medley3:45.1505/17/19 12:00pm3ALeMars
T Hanson
M Steffen
G Ruba
E Mesenbrink
W Turner
N Saltzman
24Distance Medley3:46.0005/17/19 12:00pm3AGilbert
T Green-Harrington
K Kearns
J Schmitt
N Danielson
Z Anderson
J O'Brien-Green
184x100 Meter Relay44.5305/17/19 1:00PM3AClear Lake
M Driscoll
L Turner
J Simmering
E Hunt
B Schiefer
M Kimball
154x400 Meter Relay3:30.2705/17/19 2:00PM3AWashington
C DaSilva
D Jensen
J Strottman
J Nelson
S Abraham
A Saunders
5800 Medley Relay1:34.4005/18/19 10:00am3ANevada
T Elliott
P Ryan
T Niehaus
N Erickson
M Martin
B Booth
174x200 Meter Relay1:33.2405/17/19 10:20am 3AMount Vernon
M Chesmore
D Tobin
L Peterson
A Wade
C Hasleiet
Larson
10Distance Medley3:40.1505/17/19 12:00pm3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
J Vollstedt
N Goodhue
H Hoang
J Imhoff
S McPhee
Q Griffin
224x200 Meter Relay1:33.6705/17/19 10:20am 3ACarlisle
D Rickels
N McLean
N Keating
Z McLean
W Bickford
W Marsh
114x400 Meter Relay3:29.5305/17/19 2:00PM3AAnamosa
A Schechinger
C Bruck
J Monson
E Boldan
M Griffith
P Mulligan
244x100 Meter Relay45.2105/17/19 1:00PM3AHarlan
D Sayers
N Michels
G Embretson
D Spina
A Timmerman
D Lange
18Distance Medley3:43.8605/17/19 12:00pm3ABenton
S Groen
W Wegener
S Bawden
T Engen
M Grein
C Helmers
2Distance Medley3:36.9205/17/19 12:00pm3AAlgona
T Green
I Pingle
T Green
I Spencer
D Green
D Christofferson
204x200 Meter Relay1:33.5105/17/19 10:20am 3ASpencer
D Olson
J Yaneff
C Lee
D Walker
K Clark
M Rizk
34x200 Meter Relay1:31.1405/17/19 10:20am 3ABishop Heelan, SC
G Simpson
S Weitz
O Hamel
T Kulhanek
A Good
K Kreinbring
154x100 Meter Relay44.4205/17/19 1:00PM3ADavenport, Assump
C Hasleiet
L Peterson
M Chesmore
A Wade
C Takes
M Gatrost
184x400 Meter Relay3:30.6805/17/19 2:00PM3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
C Jones
L Kooiker
K Kretz
M Diers
D Rippey
D Martin
20Distance Medley3:44.7305/17/19 12:00pm3AFairfield
N McLean
T Weers
Z McLean
D Rickels
K Kaufmann
C Borst
17Distance Medley3:43.6605/17/19 12:00pm3AAnamosa
D Sayers
G Embretson
N Michels
B Osborn
D Spina
E Weirather
94x400 Meter Relay3:29.3105/17/19 2:00PM3ABenton
S Groen
P David
S Bawden
W Wegener
M Grein
T Engen
14800 Medley Relay1:35.8205/18/19 10:00am3AAlgona
D McDermott
C Adams
J Brosius
A Kuntz
C Belken
J Weber
44x200 Meter Relay1:31.1405/17/19 10:20am 3AWahlert, Dubuque
M Hansen
N Verros
M Murphy
A Freiberg
N McGregor
C Gill
24x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.3005/16/19 2:00pm1:00.283ASergeant Bluff-Luton
I Bryant
J Simon
T Strand
B Gibson
W Hunter
M Cunningham
11Distance Medley3:40.5705/17/19 12:00pm3AGrinnell
A Schechinger
C Bruck
J Monson
E Boldan
M Erlmeier
M Griffith
104x200 Meter Relay1:32.6705/17/19 10:20am 3AHarlan
D Green
T Green
J Nissen
I Spencer
T Green
D Christofferson
54x100 Meter Relay44.0805/17/19 1:00PM3ASpencer
I Boley
T Tarwo
C Grimes
T Liebe
R Freeman
G Todd
16800 Medley Relay1:36.1605/18/19 10:00am3ADallas Center-Grimes
G Whitmore
T Mathis
C Struchen
L LaSourd
K Porter
K Levongkhom
74x100 Meter Relay44.1105/17/19 1:00PM3AWebster City
K Truong
T Shull
K Peterson
C Lamm
J Johnson
Z Beason
64x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.4405/16/19 2:00pm1:01.023AMount Pleasant
C Hemann
I Cechota
C Miller-Baker
C Whalen
L Unsen
B Bettenga
64x200 Meter Relay1:31.6605/17/19 10:20am 3AMarion
C Christensen
O Perrin
Z Dirkx
J Hagen
A Dirkx
D Baack
19Distance Medley3:44.4205/17/19 12:00pm3ACarroll
K Clark
J Yaneff
C Lee
D Olson
R Breen
A Tobin
14x100 Meter Relay43.6605/17/19 1:00PM3ABishop Heelan, SC
A Hoeppner
S Griffith
J Wilson
K Thompson
N Haisman
C Dudley
19800 Medley Relay1:36.5605/18/19 10:00am3AVinton-Shellsburg
B Gibson
J Osborne
T Strand
J Simon
I Bryant
M Cunningham
144x400 Meter Relay3:30.2105/17/19 2:00PM3AGrinnell
T Green-Harrington
N Danielson
A Warnke
K Kearns
J Schmitt
J O'Brien-Green
134x200 Meter Relay1:32.8305/17/19 10:20am 3AClear Lake
S Savery
C Matson
J Busse
T Vitzthum
T Gerjets
M Miller
84x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.5305/16/19 2:00pm1:03.893AHumboldt
N Michels
A Timmerman
D Sayers
B Osborn
D Spina
G Embretson
4800 Medley Relay1:33.9305/18/19 10:00am3ABenton
C Hennigan
J Miller
E Hunt
M Driscoll
B Schiefer
L Kleese
13800 Medley Relay1:35.7905/18/19 10:00am3AWashington
J Lee
Z Vondra
C Silvius
C Stanislav
J Hughes
L Clark
124x100 Meter Relay44.3905/17/19 1:00PM3AGlenwood
X Huizinga
N Clayberg
D Schouten
J Rozenboom
D Hackman
B Jablonski
234x200 Meter Relay1:33.6705/17/19 10:20am 3APella
C Mullenix
G O'Hara
C Becker
C Mullenix
T Moen
Z Niklasen
7Distance Medley3:39.3905/17/19 12:00pm3AAtlantic
M Michoski
D Kueter
L Burmeister
L Krukow
G Rivera
Z Hinkle
234x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.3605/16/19 2:00pm1:08.533ACentrl Clintn, Dwitt
R.J. Rojas21Shot Put45-01.7505/16/19 4:30PM43-08.751ANewell-Fonda
Ryan McLean10Shot Put46-04.0005/16/19 4:30PM44-04.501ANorth Tama
Kase Hitt9Shot Put46-05.5005/16/19 4:30PM45-06.251AMormon Trail, Garden Grove
luke Lasack5Shot Put48-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM51-02.501AMidland, Wyoming
Tanner Blaylock24Shot Put44-09.505/16/19 4:30PM42-02.501AWapsie Valley
Teddy Behrends16Shot Put45-08.5005/16/19 4:30PM45-09.501ACentral Springs
T.J. Schnurr1Shot Put55-04.0005/16/19 4:30PM53-00.501ABishop Garrigan, Algona
Rylan James3Shot Put50-10.5005/16/19 4:30PM48-11.501ALynnville-Sully
Connor Alley6Shot Put48-07.5005/16/19 4:30PM49-08.251AFremont-Mills
Payton Schauf12Shot Put45-11.5005/16/19 4:30PM46-10.751ASigourney
Sloan Sulser17Shot Put45-05.7505/16/19 4:30PM44-05.251ASeymour
Zach Verzani2Shot Put52-06.7505/16/19 4:30PM54-03.251ALawton-Bronson
Chandler Redenius14Shot Put45-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM48-02.501AWest Hancock
Levi Janssen22Shot Put44-11.0005/16/19 4:30PM43-06.501AWest Fork
Hunter Poston20Shot Put45-02.0005/16/19 4:30PM46-03.501ASouthwest Valley
Jacob Webb13Shot Put45-10.5005/16/19 4:30PM46-07.501ASouthwest Valley
Will Clapper7Shot Put48-04.5005/16/19 4:30PM50-06.001ABaxter
Aizik Hodak23Shot Put44-09.505/16/19 4:30PM42-00.501ACentral Springs
Brian Heims11Shot Put46-00.0005/16/19 4:30PM43-08.501AMaquoketa Valley
Mitchell Williamson4Shot Put48-11.0005/16/19 4:30PM45-10.251ACAM, Anita
Dylan Hoefer18Shot Put45-05.5005/16/19 4:30PM43-08.751AWoodbine
Cale Yoder19Shot Put45-04.0005/16/19 4:30PM43-03.251ALone Tree
Alex Mammen15Shot Put45-10.0005/16/19 4:30PM49-04.251ABishop Garrigan, Algona
Norm Wilson8Shot Put46-11.0005/16/19 4:30PM47-05.501AMaquoketa Valley
Clayton Thurm20Shot Put47-04.5005/16/19 11:30am 46-05.252AWilliamsburg
Sid Schaaf23400 Meter Hurdles58.5405/17/19 11:20AM2ATreynor
Evan Wulfekuhle6100 Meter Dash11.3205/16/19 1:05PM11.252ABeckman, Dyersville
Weston Fantz16400 Meter Hurdles57.3505/17/19 11:20AM2ANorth Fayette Valley
Jackson Fisher23High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002AChariton
Jaxson Sharp24High Jump5-10.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002ADavis County, Bloomfield
Mason McCaffery20800 Meter Run2:03.4305/18/19 11:20AM2ASpirit Lake
Brady Sullivan7Discus150-0905/17/19 11:30AM136-102AWaukon
Spencer Moon3800 Meter Run2:00.2705/18/19 11:20AM2ASouth Central Calhoun
Tyler Teeples21100 Meter Dash11.6105/16/19 1:05PM11.622AGreene County
Avery Martensen1110 Meter Hurdles15.105/17/19 9:40AM14.852AMonticello
Donovin Sanders7100 Meter Dash11.3505/16/19 1:05PM11.662AWoodward Academy
Mason Ackerson17Discus137-1105/17/19 11:30AM109-002ASoutheast Valley
Brady Sullivan4Shot Put52-09.0005/16/19 11:30am 56-05.502AWaukon
Luke South13110 Meter Hurdles15.6705/17/19 9:40AMDQ2APanorama
Braden Jahn5200 Meter Dash22.7605/16/19 11:00AMDQ2ASioux Center
Josh Van Hulzen4110 Meter Hurdles15.2305/17/19 9:40AM2ASouth Central Calhoun
Jake Hilmer23Long Jump20-02.0005/16/19 9:00AM18-11.502ANorth Linn
Nick Gaes5Shot Put51-10.7505/16/19 11:30am 47-04.752AAlta/Aurelia
Owen Timmerman14800 Meter Run2:02.7905/18/19 11:20AM2AMediapolis
Paden Zell16110 Meter Hurdles15.705/17/19 9:40AM15.622ATipton
Michael Keegan2High Jump6-07.0005/17/19 9:00AM6-01.002ABeckman, Dyersville
Quynton Younker21Shot Put47-01.0005/16/19 11:30am 46-09.252AACGC
Mason Merkley21400 Meter Hurdles5805/17/19 11:20AM2ASouth Central Calhoun
Kolby Winter113200 Meter Run10:08.1405/16/19 10:10AM10:11.882ASouth Hardin, Eldora
Jakob Van Der Werff171600 Meter Run4:40.0205/18/19 2:23PM2AMOC-Floyd Valley
Logan Meyer18Long Jump20-05.5005/16/19 9:00AM20-07.002AWest Lyon
Chris Gardner13Shot Put49-04.2505/16/19 11:30am 43-06.502AUnderwood
Ben Bergman14400 Meter Hurdles57.1305/17/19 11:20AM2AOA-BCIG
Nick Heffron21400 Meter Dash52.8805/16/19 1:40PM52.792AAlbia
Blake Hardison9400 Meter Hurdles56.6505/17/19 11:20AM2ACamanche
Cooper Dejean20200 Meter Dash23.5605/16/19 11:00AM23.402AOA-BCIG
Caden Wendt3Shot Put53-02.0005/16/19 11:30am 50-03.002ANorth Cedar, Stanwood
Talon Newton15High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AWinfield-Mt Union
Trey Jochumsen6400 Meter Hurdles56.5505/17/19 5:00PM1AHudson
Teddy Behrends8Discus141-0905/17/19 4:30PM1ACentral Springs
Teddy Behrends16Discus45-08.5005/17/19 4:30pm 1ACentral Springs
Tony Holding17400 Meter Dash52.4205/16/19 7:20PM51.841ACentral Springs
Joshua Baudler103200 Meter Run10:12.5605/16/19 3:50PM1ANodaway Valley
Clay Kuhlman12Discus137-0205/17/19 4:30PM1AWoodbine
Riley Witt123200 Meter Run10:16.0105/16/19 3:50PM1ASaint Ansgar
Ben Thelander8High Jump6-01.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ALawton-Bronson
Tanner Blaylock24Discus44-05.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1AWapsie Valley
Ethan Karsjen4400 Meter Dash51.0405/16/19 7:20PM49.901AGMG, Garwin
Stephen Ringo193200 Meter Run10:21.7805/16/19 3:50PM1ANewman Catholic, MC
Stephen Ringo231600 Meter Run4:50.5005/18/19 2:15PM1ANewman Catholic, MC
Sam Rallis9400 Meter Dash51.4705/16/19 7:20PM50.661ASt. Albert, CB
Riley Witt211600 Meter Run4:50.0905/18/19 2:15PM1ASaint Ansgar
Collin Kramer21110 Meter Hurdles15.8305/17/19 3:20PM1ASaint Ansgar
Kase Hitt9Discus46-05.5005/17/19 4:30pm 1AMormon Trail, Garden Grove
Korbin Martin14200 Meter Dash23.505/16/19 4:40pm 23.661AAHSTW, Avoca
Joshua Baudler51600 Meter Run4:44.3405/18/19 2:15PM1ANodaway Valley
Ellis Regan141600 Meter Run4:47.5605/18/19 2:15PM1ACentral Springs
Brady Buchmeyer17High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ACalamus-Wheatland
Chad Neuzil3110 Meter Hurdles15.1505/17/19 3:20PM1AMaquoketa Valley
Aiden Antisdel5100 Meter Dash11.305/16/19 6:45PM11.461ASt. Albert, CB
Ellis Regan113200 Meter Run10:12.6505/16/19 3:50PM1ACentral Springs
R.J. Rojas21Discus45-01.7505/17/19 4:30pm 1ANewell-Fonda
Kendall Becker18100 Meter Dash11.605/16/19 6:45PM11.571ADon Bosco, Gilbertville
Paul Hageman243200 Meter Run10:45.1005/16/19 3:50PM1ASouth Winneshiek
Jarrett Stodghill14400 Meter Dash52.2305/16/19 7:20PM52.851ANorth Mahaska
Zach Dixon241600 Meter Run4:52.2205/18/19 2:15PM1AEarlham
DeShawn Carr16100 Meter Dash11.5905/16/19 6:45PM11.781ACAM, Anita
Josef Smith14Long Jump20-02.0005/16/19 2:00PM21-10.001AWest Hancock
Matthew Benedict23High Jump5-10.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ASidney
Raymond Venditti4200 Meter Dash22.9305/16/19 4:40pm 22.541ACalamus-Wheatland
Blake Becker17Discus135-0005/17/19 4:30PM1AMaquoketa Valley
Devyn Decious22100 Meter Dash11.6705/16/19 6:45PM11.751ALisbon
Ethan Schmidt3High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AClarksville
Cauy Spidle5High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ACentral Decatur, Leon
Chase Eiklenborg21Discus133-0205/17/19 4:30PM1ANorth Butler
Jack Garber2100 Meter Dash11.2605/16/19 6:45PM11.381ABCLUW, Conrad
Isaiah Walk24100 Meter Dash11.7305/16/19 6:45PM11.851ANorth Iowa, Buffalo Center
Josh Bruntz13800 Meter Run2:05.9505/18/19 11:10AM1ABaxter
Joe Anderson8800 Meter Run2:04.3505/18/19 11:10AM1AGeorge-Little Rock
John Meis121600 Meter Run4:47.2205/18/19 2:15PM1ABishop Garrigan, Algona
Josef Smith9110 Meter Hurdles15.5105/17/19 3:20PM1AWest Hancock
luke Lasack19Discus133-1005/17/19 4:30PM1AMidland, Wyoming
luke Lasack5Discus48-10.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1AMidland, Wyoming
Cael Even11110 Meter Hurdles15.5305/17/19 3:20PM1ANorth Tama
Seth Greve24Discus131-0505/17/19 4:30PM1ASouth Winneshiek
Cole Pedersen12110 Meter Hurdles15.5505/17/19 3:20PM1ACentral Decatur, Leon
Trevor Sauerbrei10100 Meter Dash11.3505/16/19 6:45PM11.441AWapsie Valley
Blake Cavanaugh12200 Meter Dash23.4605/16/19 4:40pm 23.481ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Joe Zuber14100 Meter Dash11.5505/16/19 6:45PM11.531AIowa Valley
Kade Griesse15800 Meter Run2:06.1505/18/19 11:10AM1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
Rejun James18Long Jump20-00.0005/16/19 2:00PM18-02.251AClarnda Acad
Izik Rodriguez19400 Meter Dash52.5305/16/19 7:20PM51.151AHudson
Jarrett Stodghill15400 Meter Hurdles58.0205/17/19 5:00PM1ANorth Mahaska
Calvin Coffman21Long Jump19-11.5005/16/19 2:00PM19-11.251AWest Monona
Sage Hulshizer22Discus132-0905/17/19 4:30PM1ASaint Ansgar
Payton Mauldin4800 Meter Run2:02.9505/18/19 11:10AM1AGeorge-Little Rock
Deric Trees24Long Jump19-08.0005/16/19 2:00PM19-04.001AClarksville
Alex Caskey9800 Meter Run2:04.9005/18/19 11:10AM1AEarlham
Jack Garber2400 Meter Hurdles55.6405/17/19 5:00PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
Mason Reimer16High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AClayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Tre Melby3Discus147-0305/17/19 4:30PM1ALogan-Magnolia
Hunter Poston20Discus45-02.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1ASouthwest Valley
Lucas Berens23Discus132-0205/17/19 4:30PM1ABoyer Valley
Caleb Christiansen183200 Meter Run10:21.6605/16/19 3:50PM1ASpringville
Alex Nation6110 Meter Hurdles15.4505/17/19 3:20PM1ATripoli
Izic Mackey20High Jump5-10.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AAlburnett
Adam Gubbels16Discus135-0405/17/19 4:30PM1ASt. Albert, CB
Justin Ambrose93200 Meter Run10:12.4205/16/19 3:50PM1ABoyer Valley
Owen Dawson223200 Meter Run10:32.4105/16/19 3:50PM1AValley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
Aydan Bos13Long Jump20-02.5005/16/19 2:00PM18-07.251ATri-County, Thornburg
Skyler Schultes14110 Meter Hurdles15.6805/17/19 3:20PM1AAudubon
Isaiah Walk24400 Meter Dash53.305/16/19 7:20PM52.721ANorth Iowa, Buffalo Center
James Legassick7400 Meter Hurdles56.7105/17/19 5:00PM1AMaquoketa Valley
Caleb Christiansen221600 Meter Run4:50.4505/18/19 2:15PM1ASpringville
Gage Vander Leest5110 Meter Hurdles15.3605/17/19 3:20PM1ALynnville-Sully
DeShawn Carr9Long Jump20-07.5005/16/19 2:00PM19-03.001ACAM, Anita
Brandon Snowden3100 Meter Dash11.2805/16/19 6:45PM11.101AWinfield-Mt Union
Caleb Silver73200 Meter Run10:10.3405/16/19 3:50PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
Valentin Andrusyshyn13110 Meter Hurdles15.6605/17/19 3:20PM1ARiverside, Oakland
Drake Partridge6200 Meter Dash22.9705/16/19 4:40pm 22.831AAHSTW, Avoca
T.J. Schnurr1Discus55-04.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1ABishop Garrigan, Algona
Josh Heather12100 Meter Dash11.4405/16/19 6:45PM11.351AWest Monona
Landon Becker19800 Meter Run2:06.9405/18/19 11:10AM1ACardinal, Eldon
Edgar Tapia10400 Meter Hurdles57.1805/17/19 5:00PM1AHarris-Lake Park
Colton Thornburg11Long Jump20-07.2505/16/19 2:00PM20-03.251AEssex
Justin Moeller21800 Meter Run2:07.0905/18/19 11:10AM1AKeota
Fransico Rohner18800 Meter Run2:06.6405/18/19 11:10AM1AWestwood, Sloan
Nick Ascher22110 Meter Hurdles15.9905/17/19 3:20PM1AGrundy Center
Adrian Stovall9100 Meter Dash11.3405/16/19 6:45PM11.471AGrand View Christian
Ethan Harrington10High Jump6-01.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AMelcher-Dallas
Weston Worley19200 Meter Dash23.605/16/19 4:40pm 24.141ALogan-Magnolia
Caleb Silver41600 Meter Run4:44.2005/18/19 2:15PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
Tanner Cormeny21400 Meter Hurdles58.505/17/19 5:00PM1AMoravia
Edwin Rosas23200 Meter Dash23.7805/16/19 4:40pm 23.631ANewell-Fonda
Ethan Bernard2110 Meter Hurdles15.0905/17/19 3:20PM1ASt. Albert, CB
Ben Thelander24110 Meter Hurdles16.1505/17/19 3:20PM1ALawton-Bronson
Jesse Coleman13100 Meter Dash11.4805/16/19 6:45PM11.331ARidge View
Tyler Brummer11100 Meter Dash11.3605/16/19 6:45PM11.751ABoyer Valley
Andrew Gibb20800 Meter Run2:07.0705/18/19 11:10AM1ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
William Gillis201600 Meter Run4:49.9405/18/19 2:15PM1ACentral Decatur, Leon
Nolan Reynolds18400 Meter Dash52.4405/16/19 7:20PM52.121AMontezuma
Juanito Piper9200 Meter Dash23.3805/16/19 4:40pm D1AWinfield-Mt Union
Gabe Benton22200 Meter Dash23.7305/16/19 4:40pm 23.631ABelle Plaine
Spencer Magill2High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ASigourney
Rylan James14Discus136-0805/17/19 4:30PM1ALynnville-Sully
Rylan James3Discus50-10.5005/17/19 4:30pm 1ALynnville-Sully
Ryan McLean10Discus46-04.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1ANorth Tama
Johnathan Krull22800 Meter Run2:07.3205/18/19 11:10AM1ANashua-Plainfield
Neifer Ralston5400 Meter Hurdles56.505/17/19 5:00PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
Cole Pedersen3Long Jump21-02.7505/16/19 2:00PM21-01.501ACentral Decatur, Leon
Keegan Simons1High Jump6-03.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AAR-WE-VA, Westside
Grant Stracke5Discus145-0305/17/19 4:30PM1AIKM-Manning
Trevor Sauerbrei3400 Meter Dash50.9705/16/19 7:20PM49.761AWapsie Valley
Garrett Heagel21200 Meter Dash23.7205/16/19 4:40pm 23.841ACentral Springs
Cobe Siebrecht23800 Meter Run2:07.5505/18/19 11:10AM1ALisbon
Hagen Waters6Discus144-0805/17/19 4:30PM1ALisbon
Drew Schurke5Long Jump21-00.0005/16/19 2:00PM21-03.501AAR-WE-VA, Westside
Trey Lasek7400 Meter Dash51.1805/16/19 7:20PM52.141AHighland, Riverside
Matt Haken20Discus133-0605/17/19 4:30PM1AGeorge-Little Rock
Chance White22400 Meter Dash53.0405/16/19 7:20PM52.111AClayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Javin Evans24200 Meter Dash23.9505/16/19 4:40pm 24.661ALamoni
Zach Dixon213200 Meter Run10:25.0405/16/19 3:50PM1AEarlham
Will Grames3200 Meter Dash22.6905/16/19 4:40pm 22.311AGrundy Center
Matt Soetmelk16800 Meter Run2:06.2405/18/19 11:10AM1ALogan-Magnolia
Dylan Berens10Discus141-0005/17/19 4:30PM1ABoyer Valley
Dayton Jacobsen2Long Jump21-07.5005/16/19 2:00PM20-11.751AWayne
Tyler Brummer4400 Meter Hurdles56.3105/17/19 5:00PM1ABoyer Valley
William Gillis13200 Meter Run10:03.3105/16/19 3:50PM1ACentral Decatur, Leon
Ben May11Discus140-0805/17/19 4:30PM1AGrand View Christian
Tallen Myers13Discus137-0105/17/19 4:30PM1ASouthwest Valley
Korbin Martin17100 Meter Dash11.5905/16/19 6:45PM11.621AAHSTW, Avoca
Jensen Clapp11800 Meter Run2:05.5905/18/19 11:10AM1AGrundy Center
Mason Higgins20400 Meter Hurdles58.4505/17/19 5:00PM1AEast Buchanan
Ben Reams24400 Meter Hurdles58.6805/17/19 5:00PM1ADunkerton
Aizik Hodak4Discus146-1005/17/19 4:30PM1ACentral Springs
Aizik Hodak23Discus44-09.505/17/19 4:30pm 1ACentral Springs
Josh Hahn16110 Meter Hurdles15.6905/17/19 3:20PM1AJanesville
Norm Wilson8Discus46-11.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1AMaquoketa Valley
Bennett Heisterkamp43200 Meter Run10:07.0305/16/19 3:50PM1ASt. Albert, CB
Brock Leaders19100 Meter Dash11.605/16/19 6:45PM11.851AWoodbine
Edgar Tapia1400 Meter Dash50.5505/16/19 7:20PM50.301AHarris-Lake Park
Logan Berg111600 Meter Run4:47.1405/18/19 2:15PM1ABaxter
Cale Yoder19Discus45-04.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1ALone Tree
Ryan Hughes3800 Meter Run2:02.3105/18/19 11:10AM1ASt. Albert, CB
Chandler Gannon91600 Meter Run4:46.9805/18/19 2:15PM1ACalamus-Wheatland
Logan Benjegerdes7110 Meter Hurdles15.4805/17/19 3:20PM1ANorthwood-Kensett
Bennett Heisterkamp161600 Meter Run4:48.7005/18/19 2:15PM1ASt. Albert, CB
Valentin Andrusyshyn1100 Meter Dash11.2305/16/19 6:45PM11.251ARiverside, Oakland
Seth Hershey14800 Meter Run2:05.9705/18/19 11:10AM1ASaint Ansgar
Trey Albert7200 Meter Dash23.0405/16/19 4:40pm 23.251ACardinal, Eldon
Alex Lingle23400 Meter Dash53.205/16/19 7:20PM53.161AIKM-Manning
Tyson Vander Linden1400 Meter Hurdles55.5805/17/19 5:00PM1ALynnville-Sully
Darius Whaley13High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ANew London
Keo Luckett11200 Meter Dash23.4305/16/19 4:40pm 23.471ANew London
Keegan Hansel16200 Meter Dash23.5305/16/19 4:40pm 23.771AEdgewood-Colesburg
Ethan Peters18High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ALeMars Gehlen Catholic
Joe Anderson21600 Meter Run4:42.8205/18/19 2:15PM1AGeorge-Little Rock
Joe Anderson233200 Meter Run10:39.6805/16/19 3:50PM1AGeorge-Little Rock
Devin Fraise17Long Jump20-00.0005/16/19 2:00PM19-03.251APekin
Colton Horak13400 Meter Hurdles57.6405/17/19 5:00PM1AWACO
Jacob Holste7High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ACAM, Anita
Kendall Becker15200 Meter Dash23.5205/16/19 4:40pm 23.381ADon Bosco, Gilbertville
Charlie Shelly5400 Meter Dash51.0505/16/19 7:20PM50.091ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Will Roder11600 Meter Run4:41.4805/18/19 2:15PM1ALeMars Gehlen Catholic
Zach Johnson101600 Meter Run4:47.0105/18/19 2:15PM1ADunkerton
Max Howes6800 Meter Run2:04.2405/18/19 11:10AM1ACentral Springs
Will Roder23200 Meter Run10:04.1005/16/19 3:50PM1ALeMars Gehlen Catholic
Kyle Marsh13400 Meter Dash52.105/16/19 7:20PM51.871ACentral City
Connor McKee18400 Meter Hurdles58.2705/17/19 5:00PM1ACAM, Anita
Logan Berg63200 Meter Run10:07.7105/16/19 3:50PM1ABaxter
Dom Schirmer17400 Meter Hurdles58.1405/17/19 5:00PM1ARiver Valley
Tyler Brummer4110 Meter Hurdles15.1905/17/19 3:20PM1ABoyer Valley
Jacob Webb13Discus45-10.5005/17/19 4:30pm 1ASouthwest Valley
Raymond Venditti7100 Meter Dash11.305/16/19 6:45PM11.291ACalamus-Wheatland
Josh Hahn20Long Jump19-11.7505/16/19 2:00PM19-10.251AJanesville
Alex Mammen15Discus45-10.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1ABishop Garrigan, Algona
Hansi Hudson143200 Meter Run10:17.0305/16/19 3:50PM1APrince Of Peace
Jaron Todd22High Jump5-10.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ASouth Winneshiek
Trey Albert7Long Jump20-09.5005/16/19 2:00PM21-06.751ACardinal, Eldon
Jaeger Powers16Long Jump20-00.2505/16/19 2:00PM18-02.501AFremont-Mills
Derek Ciddio31600 Meter Run4:44.0005/18/19 2:15PM1AGrundy Center
Matthew Barnett8110 Meter Hurdles15.4905/17/19 3:20PM1AAlburnett
Kole Telford20100 Meter Dash11.6105/16/19 6:45PM11.771ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
Quentin Dreyer173200 Meter Run10:20.9205/16/19 3:50PM1AIKM-Manning
Chase Knoche81600 Meter Run4:46.9405/18/19 2:15PM1ACalamus-Wheatland
Tyson Vander Linden6100 Meter Dash11.305/16/19 6:45PM11.581ALynnville-Sully
Joe Zuber8Long Jump20-07.7505/16/19 2:00PM19-07.751AIowa Valley
Connor McKee17110 Meter Hurdles15.7105/17/19 3:20PM1ACAM, Anita
Josh Heather12Long Jump20-06.2505/16/19 2:00PM20-05.001AWest Monona
Harrison Sellars15Long Jump20-00.7505/16/19 2:00PM1ALamoni
Dawson Miller6High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ASt. Mary, Storm Lake
Reece Held19High Jump5-10.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AMurray
Quentin Dreyer131600 Meter Run4:47.4605/18/19 2:15PM1AIKM-Manning
Tyler Coberly18200 Meter Dash23.5605/16/19 4:40pm 24.021AWoodbine
Zach Verzani18Discus134-0305/17/19 4:30PM1ALawton-Bronson
Zach Verzani2Discus52-06.7505/17/19 4:30pm 1ALawton-Bronson
Drake Partridge4100 Meter Dash11.2905/16/19 6:45PM11.131AAHSTW, Avoca
Brady Millikin83200 Meter Run10:11.6105/16/19 3:50PM1APekin
Payton Schauf2Discus152-0405/17/19 4:30PM1ASigourney
Payton Schauf12Discus45-11.5005/17/19 4:30pm 1ASigourney
Brady Millikin61600 Meter Run4:44.8505/18/19 2:15PM1APekin
Collin Luck5800 Meter Run2:04.0405/18/19 11:10AM1AHudson
Brady Happel10800 Meter Run2:05.0105/18/19 11:10AM1ADunkerton
Sloan Sulser15Discus135-0805/17/19 4:30PM1ASeymour
Sloan Sulser17Discus45-05.7505/17/19 4:30pm 1ASeymour
Will Grames8100 Meter Dash11.3205/16/19 6:45PM11.131AGrundy Center
Kyle Nichols9Discus141-0805/17/19 4:30PM1ANorthwood-Kensett
Connor Alley7Discus142-0205/17/19 4:30PM1AFremont-Mills
Connor Alley6Discus48-07.5005/17/19 4:30pm 1AFremont-Mills
Layne Pryor1Discus160-0305/17/19 4:30PM1AWoodbine
AJ Ambundo24High Jump5-10.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AMaquoketa Valley
Will Grames6400 Meter Dash51.1205/16/19 7:20PM50.581AGrundy Center
Carter Krull22400 Meter Hurdles58.5205/17/19 5:00PM1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
Colten Glosser171600 Meter Run4:48.9505/18/19 2:15PM1APekin
Devin Reed15110 Meter Hurdles15.6805/17/19 3:20PM1AColo-Nesco
Adam Thompson53200 Meter Run10:07.0505/16/19 3:50PM1ASidney
Brendan Anderson17200 Meter Dash23.5405/16/19 4:40pm 23.741ANorth Union
Cole Earnest19400 Meter Hurdles58.405/17/19 5:00PM1APekin
Caleb Terhark4High Jump6-02.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AGeorge-Little Rock
Caden Schrage16400 Meter Hurdles58.0205/17/19 5:00PM1ANorthwood-Kensett
Noah Tieskoetter6Long Jump20-10.7505/16/19 2:00PM20-04.501ASouth Winneshiek
Ben Breheny203200 Meter Run10:24.3005/16/19 3:50PM1ANodaway Valley
Cade Hardy23400 Meter Hurdles58.5305/17/19 5:00PM1AClarksville
Jack McKinney12High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AColo-Nesco
Trevor Sauerbrei1200 Meter Dash22.5605/16/19 4:40pm 22.671AWapsie Valley
Caleb Swalla10400 Meter Dash51.6405/16/19 7:20PM51.771AEarlham
Mitchell Williamson4Discus48-11.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1ACAM, Anita
Gunner Meyer14High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AWapsie Valley
Chase Knoche1800 Meter Run2:00.8805/18/19 11:10AM1ACalamus-Wheatland
Noah Jorgenson2800 Meter Run2:01.3505/18/19 11:10AM1ASidney
Tyson Vander Linden2400 Meter Dash50.7105/16/19 7:20PM49.661ALynnville-Sully
Cauy Spidle20110 Meter Hurdles15.8305/17/19 3:20PM1ACentral Decatur, Leon
Griffin Greiner11400 Meter Dash52.0505/16/19 7:20PM51.911ACardinal, Eldon
Elliott Hagebock11High Jump6-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ANorth Union
Will Clapper7Discus48-04.5005/17/19 4:30pm 1ABaxter
Emery Sage191600 Meter Run4:49.2005/18/19 2:15PM1AMelcher-Dallas
Logan Berg24800 Meter Run2:07.5605/18/19 11:10AM1ABaxter
Matt Riedemann10110 Meter Hurdles15.5205/17/19 3:20PM1ASouth O'Brien
Chance Downs8400 Meter Dash51.3905/16/19 7:20PM51.661AMaquoketa Valley
Brady Stone1Long Jump21-09.5005/16/19 2:00PM21-04.501ADunkerton
Jesse Coleman13200 Meter Dash23.4705/16/19 4:40pm 23.391ARidge View
Caleb Swalla3400 Meter Hurdles55.7205/17/19 5:00PM1AEarlham
Joe Zuber5200 Meter Dash22.9305/16/19 4:40pm 23.331AIowa Valley
Ethan Gates18110 Meter Hurdles15.7305/17/19 3:20PM1ABelle Plaine
Hunter Caves15400 Meter Dash52.305/16/19 7:20PM51.611AAlburnett
Daniel Schriever71600 Meter Run4:46.7005/18/19 2:15PM1ACentral Lyon, Rock Rapids
Colten Brandt23110 Meter Hurdles16.1305/17/19 3:20PM1AIKM-Manning
Hunter Rickels4Long Jump21-02.0005/16/19 2:00PM21-07.751ACalamus-Wheatland
Brandon Snowden2200 Meter Dash22.6605/16/19 4:40pm 22.681AWinfield-Mt Union
Alex Nation8400 Meter Hurdles56.8105/17/19 5:00PM1ATripoli
Levi Janssen22Discus44-11.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1AWest Fork
Evan Kalainoff12400 Meter Dash52.0905/16/19 7:20PM52.491ANashua-Plainfield
Leighton Blake15100 Meter Dash11.5905/16/19 6:45PM11.521AAkron-Westfield
Matt Riedemann9High Jump6-01.0005/17/19 2:00PM1ASouth O'Brien
Kyle Armour23Long Jump19-09.7505/16/19 2:00PM19-01.251ANewman Catholic, MC
Randy Jimenez33200 Meter Run10:06.1405/16/19 3:50PM1ASoutheast Warren, Lib Cntr
Skyler Schultes19Long Jump20-00.0005/16/19 2:00PM19-04.001AAudubon
Grant Borkowski21High Jump5-10.0005/17/19 2:00PM1AGlidden-Ralston
Justin Moeller10Long Jump20-07.5005/16/19 2:00PM20-05.251AKeota
Isaac Vaske11400 Meter Hurdles57.2205/17/19 5:00PM1ALeMars Gehlen Catholic
Daniel Hunter21100 Meter Dash11.6305/16/19 6:45PM11.711AMaquoketa Valley
Cuy Meeker17800 Meter Run2:06.4405/18/19 11:10AM1AWoodbine
Isaiah Walk20200 Meter Dash23.6905/16/19 4:40pm 23.971ANorth Iowa, Buffalo Center
James Switzer12400 Meter Hurdles57.6205/17/19 5:00PM1AFremont-Mills
Parker Behrens12800 Meter Run2:05.8805/18/19 11:10AM1AIKM-Manning
Kase Baker10200 Meter Dash23.405/16/19 4:40pm 23.081ASt. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Valentin Andrusyshyn21400 Meter Dash52.5805/16/19 7:20PM53.091ARiverside, Oakland
Cooper Nally20400 Meter Dash52.5505/16/19 7:20PM52.711ABedford
Chandler Redenius14Discus45-10.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1AWest Hancock
Layne Pryor9400 Meter Hurdles57.1305/17/19 5:00PM1AWoodbine
Brian Heims11Discus46-00.0005/17/19 4:30pm 1AMaquoketa Valley
Dawson Hatch181600 Meter Run4:49.1205/18/19 2:15PM1ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Conner Seymour23100 Meter Dash11.7105/16/19 6:45PM11.801ALamoni
Oskar Andersen153200 Meter Run10:17.1605/16/19 3:50PM1ASpringville
Josef Smith14400 Meter Hurdles57.7205/17/19 5:00PM1AWest Hancock
Luke Blaha8200 Meter Dash23.1805/16/19 4:40pm 22.681ASt. Albert, CB
Dawson Hatch163200 Meter Run10:19.3805/16/19 3:50PM1ASioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Dylan Hoefer18Discus45-05.5005/17/19 4:30pm 1AWoodbine
Ruben Montoya151600 Meter Run4:48.2605/18/19 2:15PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
Jake Willem7800 Meter Run2:04.3305/18/19 11:10AM1AEarlham
Tyler Brummer22Long Jump19-10.2505/16/19 2:00PM18-06.001ABoyer Valley
Edwin Rosas16400 Meter Dash52.3205/16/19 7:20PM53.931ANewell-Fonda
Brett Livesay19110 Meter Hurdles15.8205/17/19 3:20PM1ACollins-Maxwell
Jack Garber1110 Meter Hurdles14.705/17/19 3:20PM1ABCLUW, Conrad
Colten Glosser133200 Meter Run10:16.5205/16/19 3:50PM1APekin
C Erickson
G Hixson
B Kennedy
M Cleveland
T Jensen
M Pepper
144x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.5505/17/19 3:20pm 1:01.534AIndianola
R Abbas
H Prentice
K Garang
E James
A Adum
C Minear
154x400 Meter Relay3:28.5905/17/19 7:40pm 4ADSM, Roosevelt
R Talbert
K Robinson
B Stigler
T Jenkins
A Muhammad
D Reyes
16800 Medley Relay1:34.7705/17/19 10:20AM4AWaterloo, East
M Kremer
R Ostrich
J Bailey
J Paulson
K Trunnell
M Young
84x200 Meter Relay1:30.3505/17/19 4:00pm 4ACedar Falls
M Harris
J Schissel
B Rader
L Middlekauf
S Casey
J Green
194x800 Meter Relay8:17.5505/16/19 5:50pm 8:17.944ACR Kennedy
G Schumacher
J Vandermillen
B Becker
T Kruse
C McWilliams
M Kruse
204x200 Meter Relay1:31.6405/17/19 4:00pm 4ADubuque, Senior
J Gass
N Loecher
J Shaner
J Keller
R Neu
M Mahoney
14x400 Meter Relay3:23.0105/17/19 7:40pm 4AValley, WDM
T Schreier
B Bell
S Daniel
T Kershaw
A Thorson
D Klindt
54x100 Meter Relay42.6805/17/19 6:40pm 4AFort Dodge
C Keller
J Quintero
C Lafrenz
M Rowe
C Rodriguez
M Jaime
22Distance Medley3:42.5105/17/19 6:00PM4AMason City
K Griffin
B Kolosick
N Pearson
C Adams
B Stewart
B Joens
164x400 Meter Relay3:28.6205/17/19 7:40pm 4ACR, Prairie
S Daniel
B Bell
T Schreier
T Kershaw
A Thorson
J Daniel
3800 Medley Relay1:32.1205/17/19 10:20AM4AFort Dodge
R Gudenkauf
N Johnson
T Bell
K Greiner
G Goering
G Caruthers
20Distance Medley3:41.2305/17/19 6:00PM4AIowa City, West
W Stecker
D Bartels
B Lovell
M Harris
J Oostendorp
M White
74x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.1705/17/19 3:20pm 58.854ACR Kennedy
A Cole
E McDanel
C Barndt
C Welch
D Delehoy
A Bar-Shimon
19800 Medley Relay1:35.5805/17/19 10:20AM4AOttumwa
A Kalar
M Smith-Reed
C Bell
L Desequeira
C Wray
C Trettin
124x100 Meter Relay43.3605/17/19 6:40pm 4ABettendorf
T Schreier
A Thorson
B Bell
T Kershaw
S Daniel
T Daniel
44x200 Meter Relay1:29.4105/17/19 4:00pm 4AFort Dodge
R Talbert
T Jenkins
K Robinson
B Stigler
D Reyes
K Owens
74x200 Meter Relay1:29.7505/17/19 4:00pm 4AWaterloo, East
R Talbert
K Robinson
A Muhammad
B Stigler
K Owens
C Niles
84x100 Meter Relay43.1305/17/19 6:40pm 4AWaterloo, East
T Lipsey
J Braun
B Bell Jr.
E Grey
D Isaac
S Armstrong
64x100 Meter Relay42.7305/17/19 6:40pm 4AAmes
A Kalar
L Desequeira
C Bell
E Clarke
C Wray
C Trettin
134x200 Meter Relay1:30.7505/17/19 4:00pm 4ABettendorf
R Knepper
A Knepper
S Schweizer
A Moran
P Marrs
J Marcotte
204x800 Meter Relay8:18.1405/16/19 5:50pm 8:27.104AUrbandale
J Westermeyer
O Maloney
B Doser
M Schatz
D Leicht
R Winger
134x800 Meter Relay8:09.4605/16/19 5:50pm 8:15.174ADubuque, Hempstead
D Hanson
J Schneider
C Mash
M West
A Schneider
C Bartlett
34x800 Meter Relay8:01.1905/16/19 5:50pm 7:54.724ASoutheast Polk
E Chandler
B Houselog
K Telander
D Woody
K Williams
J Davis
23800 Medley Relay1:36.0505/17/19 10:20AM4AIowa City, Liberty
D DeAngelo
J Wong
T Johnson
N Reinke
P Griffin
B Murphy
34x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay58.4505/17/19 3:20pm 59.134AAnk Cent
J Pomrenke
C Rew
D Nettles
N Sell
T Fidone
J Sell
9Distance Medley3:38.1505/17/19 6:00PM4ALewis Central
D Nettles
N Sell
B Bowman
C Rew
Q Allen
A Mortensen
244x400 Meter Relay3:34.0805/17/19 7:40pm 4ALewis Central
M Young
B Albaugh
J Bailey
R Ostrich
J Paulson
K Trunnell
104x100 Meter Relay43.2805/17/19 6:40pm 4ACedar Falls
J Shaw
S Gunderson
J Westemeier
D Love
A Newlon
S Moss
214x400 Meter Relay3:30.5205/17/19 7:40pm 4AWaterloo, West
C Reilly
J Thompson
A Kemokai
T Davis
G Gerst
T Martin
24x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay58.3905/17/19 3:20pm 58.764ALinn-Mar, Marion
J Christensen
A Fickbohm
M Babcock
G Carter
A Rickabaugh
Q Christensen
84x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.1805/17/19 3:20pm 59.294ASoutheast Polk
T Martin
T Long
T Harper
L Meike
D Dolezal
E Crawford
124x800 Meter Relay8:09.3005/16/19 5:50pm 8:14.154ALinn-Mar, Marion
A Cole
C Welch
E McDanel
C Barndt
J Bossou
D Delehoy
104x200 Meter Relay1:30.4705/17/19 4:00pm 4AOttumwa
D Nass
D Butler
M Quinn
L Kroeger
D Treiber
R Mentzer
234x100 Meter Relay4.3405/17/19 6:40pm 4ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
O Leopold
J Aschenbrenner
T Williamson
G Vogelgesang
R Moore
R Carter
94x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.3605/17/19 3:20pm 1:04.674AIowa City, City High
D George
Z Butcher
W Burds
D Jaeger
C Hogan
K Tate
74x100 Meter Relay43.0005/17/19 6:40pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
J Shaner
M Mahoney
R Neu
C Mitchell
J Keller
J Gass
34x200 Meter Relay1:29.2905/17/19 4:00pm 4AValley, WDM
K Somers
P Agan
A Anyuon
T Sindt
B Brecht
M Smith
4Distance Medley3:36.3705/17/19 6:00PM4AAnkeny
D Johnson
S Hammond
M Swamberger
U Patterson
B Myli
T Bitner
134x400 Meter Relay3:28.2705/17/19 7:40pm 4AClinton
D George
C Hogan
W Burds
S Goodman
D Fagerlind
D Jaeger
8800 Medley Relay1:33.3705/17/19 10:20AM4AEpworth, West Dub
A Kalar
C Bell
L Desequeira
D Porter
M Smith-Reed
C Wray
2800 Medley Relay1:31.7305/17/19 10:20AM4ABettendorf
M Young
B Albaugh
J Paulson
W Eastman
Q O'Hair
K Trunnell
10800 Medley Relay1:33.8105/17/19 10:20AM4ACedar Falls
F Williams
B Myli
M Swamberger
S Hammond
K Guilliams
N Smith
23Distance Medley3:43.3505/17/19 6:00PM4AClinton
D Brown
R Threlkeld-Wiegand
J Fischer
M Deprenger
M Taylor
N Kabat
64x800 Meter Relay8:05.3205/16/19 5:50pm 7:55.334AIowa City, City High
D Strnad
E Norgaard
Z Mohrfeld
T Miller
N Odson
J Elwell
204x400 Meter Relay3:29.5205/17/19 7:40pm 4AAnkeny
G Schumacher
J Vandermillen
T Kruse
B Becker
C McWilliams
N Obbink
17800 Medley Relay1:34.8905/17/19 10:20AM4ADubuque, Senior
B Becker
N Obbink
G Schumacher
T Kruse
B Cook
C McWilliams
124x400 Meter Relay3:27.8405/17/19 7:40pm 4ADubuque, Senior
C Minear
X Jones
G Runkel
J Ubadigbio
C Norris
H Norris
134x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.3705/17/19 3:20pm 1:01.824ADSM, Roosevelt
K Griffin
B Cortez
B Kolosick
C Dannenfelser
H Kalous
T Costigan
144x800 Meter Relay8:10.0205/16/19 5:50pm 8:16.624ACR, Prairie
Z Butcher
S Goodman
D George
W Burds
D Fagerlind
J Theisen
34x400 Meter Relay3:23.5605/17/19 7:40pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
B Hannan
D Byers
T Woodyard
T Foley
J Hannan
T Shade-Butts
174x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.4105/17/19 3:20pm 1:02.134ADSM, East
C Wray
C Trettin
C Weyman
K Castro
B Scott
C Smith
11Distance Medley3:38.6905/17/19 6:00PM4ABettendorf
E Chandler
T McGee
B Houselog
B Gryp
D Woody
T Lambert
13Distance Medley3:39.1205/17/19 6:00PM4AIowa City, Liberty
L Mulholland
C Rodriguez
M Jaime
M Rowe
E Malek
D Gorder
224x800 Meter Relay8:20.3105/16/19 5:50pm 8:23.094AMason City
M Young
B Albaugh
W Eastman
B Conrad
Q O'Hair
J Paulson
5Distance Medley3:36.3705/17/19 6:00PM4ACedar Falls
S Goree
I Gronewold
S Martin
W Reemtsma
A Rios Wilkinson
B Erlandson
18800 Medley Relay1:35.1005/17/19 10:20AM4ADavenport, Centrl
P Jelleh
K Gbaley
K Garang
R Hussen
W Bennett
J Ubadigbio
94x200 Meter Relay1:30.3905/17/19 4:00pm 4ADSM, Roosevelt
W Eastman
J Paulson
B Conrad
Q O'Hair
T Tomlyanovich
J Burris
24x400 Meter Relay3:23.0505/17/19 7:40pm 4ACedar Falls
R Hussen
K Gbaley
P Jelleh
J Ubadigbio
J Singleton
G Quinn
114x100 Meter Relay43.3405/17/19 6:40pm 4ADSM, Roosevelt
R Abbas
J Joyce
H Prentice
H Nagle
S Parry
E James
174x800 Meter Relay8:16.2505/16/19 5:50pm 8:16.704ADSM, Roosevelt
P Jelleh
J Ubadigbio
K Gbaley
K Garang
R Hussen
A Adum
7800 Medley Relay1:33.2005/17/19 10:20AM4ADSM, Roosevelt
C Noeller
R Yang
W Conrad
I Prescott
K Greiner
Y Salama
154x800 Meter Relay8:12.3805/16/19 5:50pm 8:19.684AIowa City, West
S Wyatt
T Bell
N Johnson
G Caruthers
G Goering
F Brown
9800 Medley Relay1:33.6805/17/19 10:20AM4AIowa City, West
T Lipsey
E Grey
G Akok
A Akok
J Braun
B Bell Jr.
1Distance Medley3:31.7205/17/19 6:00PM4AAmes
C Smith
B Scott
E Clarke
M Smith-Reed
C Weyman
J Swarm
74x400 Meter Relay3:24.5505/17/19 7:40pm 4ABettendorf
K Telander
B Gryp
B Houselog
D Woody
E Chandler
J Davis
104x400 Meter Relay3:27.2705/17/19 7:40pm 4AIowa City, Liberty
C Warren
J Emunah
T Woodyard
A Gillard
S Coleman Wilks
R Crane
124x200 Meter Relay1:30.6405/17/19 4:00pm 4ADSM, East
T Amir
N Pearson
N Fetters
R Kilpatrick
C Adams
B Kolosick
164x200 Meter Relay1:30.9805/17/19 4:00pm 4ACR, Prairie
N McKenzie
A Mortensen
J Sell
T Fidone
E Dermody
T Dales
214x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.3005/17/19 3:20pm 1:04.094ALewis Central
C Warren
S Coleman Wilks
J Emunah
A Gillard
I Dameron
T Woodyard
14x100 Meter Relay42.1605/17/19 6:40pm 4ADSM, East
B Bell Jr.
G Akok
J Braun
A Akok
M Chiman
C Downs
44x400 Meter Relay3:23.7205/17/19 7:40pm 4AAmes
T Amir
R Kilpatrick
N Pearson
C Adams
K Griffin
N Fetters
20800 Medley Relay1:35.6205/17/19 10:20AM4ACR, Prairie
E Norgaard
J Elwell
D Strnad
N Odson
Z Mohrfeld
A Poock
164x800 Meter Relay8:15.4005/16/19 5:50pm 8:12.474AAnkeny
T Amir
N Pearson
A Moeller
R Kilpatrick
J Corrin
C Rickertsen
214x100 Meter Relay44.0405/17/19 6:40pm 4ACR, Prairie
A Bar-Shimon
I Eaton
A Fountain
C Welch
G Menninga
D Salomon
224x400 Meter Relay3:31.7505/17/19 7:40pm 4AOttumwa
J Bossou
C Barndt
A Cole
E McDanel
C Welch
C Carnahan
144x100 Meter Relay43.4705/17/19 6:40pm 4AOttumwa
C Mitchell
M Mahoney
R Neu
J Shaner
J Keller
N Loecher
44x100 Meter Relay42.6205/17/19 6:40pm 4AValley, WDM
C Warren
J Emunah
A Gillard
S Coleman Wilks
T Woodyard
R Crane
6800 Medley Relay1:33.1705/17/19 10:20AM4ADSM, East
M Griffin
M Thompson
N Scherle
C Niffenegger
C Boyd
C Cox
44x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay58.7805/17/19 3:20pm 58.304AAnkeny
C Mitchell
M Mahoney
N Loecher
E Armitage
J Gass
E Reding
2Distance Medley3:33.5005/17/19 6:00PM4AValley, WDM
M Smith
N Scherle
B Brecht
T Miller
K Somers
P Agan
214x200 Meter Relay1:31.9005/17/19 4:00pm 4AAnkeny
J Bossou
C Barndt
G Menninga
J Martin
C Welch
D Salomon
16Distance Medley3:40.3105/17/19 6:00PM4AOttumwa
C Mitchell
R Neu
J Keller
J Shaner
J Gass
N Loecher
12800 Medley Relay1:34.1005/17/19 10:20AM4AValley, WDM
Z Abbey
P Moorer
M Kliegl
A Bauer
N Garcia
J Schaefer
19Distance Medley3:41.1005/17/19 6:00PM4AJohnston
A King
C Carter
M Westerfield
K Mattson
D Bui
J Neitzer
164x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:02.1005/17/19 3:20pm 1:03.024ADavenport, West
Z Abbey
A Bauer
P Moorer
M Kliegl
N Garcia
K Kleve
84x400 Meter Relay3:25.1305/17/19 7:40pm 4AJohnston
L Hoag
O Ausborn
J Block
S Atkins
K Trunnell
C Schofield
204x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.2905/17/19 3:20pm 1:08.154ACedar Falls
A Webb
O Hazelwood
Z Hardy
N Yahn
E Gaye
T Tovar
14800 Medley Relay1:34.4605/17/19 10:20AM4AMuscatine
D Bartels
S Graham
C Parker
C Hendred
L Williams
D Ocheltree
154x100 Meter Relay43.5105/17/19 6:40pm 4ACR Kennedy
G Carney
C Keitges
D Alvarez
T Diress
234x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.9905/17/19 3:20pm 1:04.024AAmes
Z Kubitz
M Kruse
E Kordell
J Weber
T Kruse
M Wernke
244x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:04.3905/17/19 3:20pm 1:05.034ADubuque, Senior
T Kirgan
C Erickson
K Kolarik
W Woodruff
L Grover
G Hixson
21800 Medley Relay1:36.0205/17/19 10:20AM4AIndianola
J Kinzer
E O'Donnell
B Gryp
T Lambert
R Nugent
H Krain
244x800 Meter Relay8:21.9505/16/19 5:50pm 8:24.124AIowa City, Liberty
K Hicks-Jumper
K Witte
F Haider
B Sankot
S Yeaway
Z Eaton
7Distance Medley3:37.4505/17/19 6:00PM4AWaukee
B Wright
R Snitker
L Riley
C Bell
M Bjornsen
I Rowland
144x200 Meter Relay1:30.8405/17/19 4:00pm 4ACR, Washington
E Warrick
N Kohut-Jackson
G Akok
A Akok
W Orth
C Imhoff
114x800 Meter Relay8:08.5605/16/19 5:50pm 7:51.954AAmes
E Wille
C Smith
J Gilligan
D Weber
N Beversdorf
C Kilgore
234x800 Meter Relay8:20.7005/16/19 5:50pm 8:26.504ADubuque, Senior
T Porter
J Decker
S Pippett
B Lyons
T Collins
L Murphy
18Distance Medley3:40.6905/17/19 6:00PM4AAnk Cent
J Brechtel
I Neyens
D Chandler
J Neyens
M Brockway
H Waylee
234x200 Meter Relay1:32.4005/17/19 4:00pm 4AUrbandale
S Yeaway
Z Eaton
B Sankot
A Smith
K Hicks-Jumper
F Haider
94x400 Meter Relay3:26.5405/17/19 7:40pm 4AWaukee
B Wright
R Snitker
L Riley
C Bell
M Bjornsen
I Rowland
134x100 Meter Relay43.4605/17/19 6:40pm 4ACR, Washington
N Moore
A Roehr
J Swarm
B Scott
K Castro
C Smith
44x800 Meter Relay8:04.1405/16/19 5:50pm 8:04.654ABettendorf
L Taylor
T Harris
C Martinez-Hale
M Smith
B Williams
R Walker
154x200 Meter Relay1:30.9005/17/19 4:00pm 4ABurlington
T Martin
D Miell
B Aucutt
J Shelby
T Davis
C Nelson
184x400 Meter Relay3:28.9005/17/19 7:40pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
J Jorgensen
T Tomlyanovich
B Conrad
Q O'Hair
W Eastman
H Jacobson
24x800 Meter Relay8:00.9805/16/19 5:50pm 7:53.044ACedar Falls
T Kirgan
C Erickson
G Hixson
K Kolarik
B Kennedy
S Cunningham
164x100 Meter Relay43.6605/17/19 6:40pm 4AIndianola
D Ocheltree
P Cory
C Parker
C Hendred
M Lynch
S Graham
174x200 Meter Relay1:31.2405/17/19 4:00pm 4ACR Kennedy
E Clarke
J Hornbuckle
A Goerdt
B Wilkenson
194x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.0305/17/19 3:20pm 1:02.164ABettendorf
D DeAngelo
A Gates
T Collins
L Murphy
S Pippett
B Lyons
54x400 Meter Relay3:24.3905/17/19 7:40pm 4AAnk Cent
T Kasperbauer
A Wagner
A Thorson
L Williamson
T Kasperbauer
M Bodholdt
154x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.6005/17/19 3:20pm 1:01.874AFort Dodge
D Nass
D Treiber
C Straley
J Schrock
O West
D Butler
17Distance Medley3:40.4005/17/19 6:00PM4ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
C Sarsfield
J Williams
J Shelby
A Hess
M Vega
A Busch
224x200 Meter Relay1:32.2805/17/19 4:00pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
C Lambertz
M Fairchild
M Whitlatch
D Montgomery
C Filloon
T Christiansen
64x200 Meter Relay1:29.7405/17/19 4:00pm 4ASoutheast Polk
C Hickie
C Kluesner
J Theisen
S Goodman
D Fagerlind
B Mulert
14Distance Medley3:40.1305/17/19 6:00PM4AEpworth, West Dub
K Jack
M Deprenger
J Harris
D Fouch
S Lulinda
M Rew
114x200 Meter Relay1:30.6105/17/19 4:00pm 4AIowa City, City High
A Webb
O Hazelwood
T Tovar
Z Hardy
E Gaye
N Yahn
244x200 Meter Relay1:32.6805/17/19 4:00pm 4AMuscatine
C Sutton
E McDanel
I Eaton
J Bossou
J Vanderheiden
K Jones
104x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.7805/17/19 3:20pm 1:00.654AOttumwa
U Gbarjolo
P Marschel
J Williams
T Thornton
D Manuel
A Whitcomb
14x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay58.0205/17/19 3:20pm 57.754AValley, WDM
J Lyman
T Johnson
D Jarabek
D Brase
K Conner
L Brooks
12Distance Medley3:38.8305/17/19 6:00PM4ADowling Cath, WDM
L Taylor
T Harris
C Martinez-Hale
M Smith
P Terry
T Conard
184x100 Meter Relay43.8305/17/19 6:40pm 4ABurlington
B Foy
J Martin
A Bar-Shimon
D Salomon
A Hernandez-pool
T Barndt
94x800 Meter Relay8:06.8505/16/19 5:50pm 8:23.144AOttumwa
E Armitage
C Owen
T Kinney
N Williams
E Reding
B Edwards
54x800 Meter Relay8:04.2705/16/19 5:50pm 8:03.324AValley, WDM
M Smith
N Scherle
P Agan
C Boyd
J Norgaard
K Daniels
174x100 Meter Relay43.6905/17/19 6:40pm 4AAnkeny
J Moats
B Royer
A Haack
P Huhn
I Kaffenberger
M Sampson
24Distance Medley3:43.9905/17/19 6:00PM4APleasant Valley
J Neyens
I Neyens
H Waylee
J Marcotte
D Chandler
J Brechtel
1800 Medley Relay1:31.5205/17/19 10:20AM4AUrbandale
C Simpson
D Haisch
E Robus
M Smith
Z Eaton
B Sankot
104x800 Meter Relay8:08.2105/16/19 5:50pm 7:54.884AWaukee
P Moorer
J Blair
Z Abbey
J Rusch
M Kliegl
N Garcia
194x200 Meter Relay1:31.5205/17/19 4:00pm 4AJohnston
C Hauschilt
M McClain
D Peterson
S Abuyoum
A Craven
O Conn
22800 Medley Relay1:36.0305/17/19 10:20AM4ADowling Cath, WDM
K Schneider
T Kronlage
C Haggerty
M Roquet
A Jauron
C Wuebker
224x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.4005/17/19 3:20pm 1:03.774AJohnston
D Chandler
I Neyens
J Neyens
J Marcotte
M Brockway
K Peck
114x400 Meter Relay3:27.7705/17/19 7:40pm 4AUrbandale
L Williams
M Lynch
R Torres
S Casey
P Cory
J Green
21Distance Medley3:41.6705/17/19 6:00PM4ACR Kennedy
A Coleman
J Blair
P Shupe
J Rusch
P Moorer
B Murray
244x100 Meter Relay44.4505/17/19 6:40pm 4AJohnston
R Torres
R Manternach
M Gallagher
n Unknown
S Harrison
194x400 Meter Relay3:29.1605/17/19 7:40pm 4ACR Kennedy
A Coleman
J Rusch
Z Abbey
M Kliegl
P Moorer
N Garcia
11800 Medley Relay1:33.8205/17/19 10:20AM4AJohnston
M Schmitz
K Kleve
C Borwick
J Schaefer
A Bauer
N Hawn
14x800 Meter Relay7:59.0505/16/19 5:50pm 7:57.304AJohnston
J Neyens
I Neyens
H Waylee
A Moran
J Marcotte
D Chandler
3Distance Medley3:34.4405/17/19 6:00PM4AUrbandale
J Payne
J Morrison
A Wright
N Day
Z Gaines
B Mukhtar
114x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:00.8405/17/19 3:20pm 1:00.224AWaukee
A Brown
T Johnson
J Lyman
L Brooks
C Hauschilt
M McClain
94x100 Meter Relay43.1705/17/19 6:40pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
G Wagner
R Douglas
K Jones
A Inlay
E Breyfogle
B Shaputis
24x200 Meter Relay1:29.2105/17/19 4:00pm 4ASioux City, East
A Gates
D DeAngelo
J Wong
L Murphy
T Porter
T Collins
54x200 Meter Relay1:29.4605/17/19 4:00pm 4AAnk Cent
K Hicks-Jumper
B Mukhtar
K Witte
B Espeland
X Moore
S Yeaway
184x200 Meter Relay1:31.2605/17/19 4:00pm 4AWaukee
C Lambertz
D Montgomery
M Fairchild
M Whitlatch
L Mortensen
J Sarpee
13800 Medley Relay1:34.4105/17/19 10:20AM4ASoutheast Polk
K Jones
G Wagner
R Douglas
A Inlay
E Breyfogle
K Knudsen
34x100 Meter Relay42.5505/17/19 6:40pm 4ASioux City, East
K Hicks-Jumper
A Smith
S Yeaway
Z Eaton
K Witte
B Espeland
5800 Medley Relay1:32.9705/17/19 10:20AM4AWaukee
C Lambertz
M Fairchild
M Whitlatch
D Montgomery
J Sarpee
T Christiansen
24x100 Meter Relay42.4605/17/19 6:40pm 4ASoutheast Polk
T Thompson
C Ousley
K Thompson
L Paskach
L Brooks
O Conn
54x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay59.3105/17/19 3:20pm 59.204ADowling Cath, WDM
P Cottrell
E Graham
B Wilson
S Sturtzer
D Bruce
M Lawlor
124x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:01.0505/17/19 3:20pm 1:01.404APleasant Valley
W Kruse
L Kroeger
C Akers
S Thomas
G Juel
A Chizek
184x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay1:03.0005/17/19 3:20pm 1:03.214ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
W Ode
M Gipple
D Brase
K Conner
Z Fry
S Hall
84x800 Meter Relay8:06.6805/16/19 5:50pm 7:56.514ADowling Cath, WDM
C Sarsfield
A Hess
J Shelby
T Davis
T Martin
C Nelson
15800 Medley Relay1:34.5405/17/19 10:20AM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
A Gates
J Wong
L Murphy
T Collins
T Porter
S Pippett
4800 Medley Relay1:32.6005/17/19 10:20AM4AAnk Cent
K Jones
E Breyfogle
G Wagner
R Douglas
A Inlay
E Burge
24800 Medley Relay1:36.8205/17/19 10:20AM4ASioux City, East
G Jensen
O West
W Dowda
Z Garrard
J Schrock
C Straley
214x800 Meter Relay8:20.2505/16/19 5:50pm 8:41.774ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
M Sampson
I Kaffenberger
M Murphy
P Huhn
T Ashby
G Smith
74x800 Meter Relay8:05.7505/16/19 5:50pm 8:10.584APleasant Valley
J Westermeyer
S McGrath
K Arthofer
M Behnke
B Hermiston
L Odefey
144x400 Meter Relay3:28.4605/17/19 7:40pm 4ADubuque, Hempstead
C Spahn
K Arthofer
S McGrath
B Hermiston
B Schleter
O Maloney
8Distance Medley3:38.1405/17/19 6:00PM4ADubuque, Hempstead
O Hazelwood
Z Hardy
T Tovar
N Yahn
E Gaye
C Zeck
64x400 Meter Relay3:24.4305/17/19 7:40pm 4AMuscatine
L Mortensen
J Schneider
N Parker
C Filloon
M West
J Combs
174x400 Meter Relay3:28.8805/17/19 7:40pm 4ASoutheast Polk
K Cartee
E Naumann
B Mulert
B Begle
S Goodman
C Coyle
184x800 Meter Relay8:16.3205/16/19 5:50pm 8:11.074AEpworth, West Dub
K Jack
J Harris
C Seaton
M Taylor
D Brown
M Deprenger
15Distance Medley3:40.2005/17/19 6:00PM4AIowa City, City High
M Vega
D Miell
B Aucutt
D Dolezal
T Long
A Busch
10Distance Medley3:38.2005/17/19 6:00PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
G Kelchen
L Brosius
D Jaeger
E Achenbach
M Ashline
T Nauman
64x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay59.4105/17/19 3:20pm 1:00.604AEpworth, West Dub
C Sarsfield
A Hess
M Vega
J Williams
J Shelby
B Aucutt
204x100 Meter Relay43.8705/17/19 6:40pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
W Woodruff
J DeWall
A Miller
L Grover
S Cunningham
C Erickson
234x400 Meter Relay3:32.2005/17/19 7:40pm 4AIndianola
K Hicks-Jumper
X Moore
B Espeland
K Witte
E Okudowa
Z Gaines
194x100 Meter Relay43.8605/17/19 6:40pm 4AWaukee
T Christiansen
C Filloon
N Parker
D Hanson
M West
C Mash
6Distance Medley3:37.2805/17/19 6:00PM4ASoutheast Polk
D Boike
T Porter
J Huber
J Decker
A Gates
N Wilde
224x100 Meter Relay44.2905/17/19 6:40pm 4AAnk Cent
D George
Z Butcher
D Fagerlind
D Jaeger
C Hickie
C Kluesner
14x200 Meter Relay1:27.7605/17/19 4:00pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
Darien Porter1100 Meter Dash10.6805/16/19 6:45pm 10.764ABettendorf
Harrison Waylee2100 Meter Dash10.7405/16/19 6:45pm 10.754AUrbandale
Bernard Bell Jr.3100 Meter Dash10.8705/16/19 6:45pm 10.824AAmes
Ardell Inlay4100 Meter Dash10.9405/16/19 6:45pm 10.754ASioux City, East
Max Smith5100 Meter Dash11.0205/16/19 6:45pm 10.884AAnkeny
Gabe Caruthers6100 Meter Dash11.0505/16/19 6:45pm 11.044AIowa City, West
Connor Niffenegger7100 Meter Dash11.0605/16/19 6:45pm 11.084AAnkeny
Mark Smith8100 Meter Dash11.0805/16/19 6:45pm 11.074ABurlington
Austin Kalar9100 Meter Dash11.1205/16/19 6:45pm 11.384ABettendorf
Cairron Hendred10100 Meter Dash11.1505/16/19 6:45pm 10.994ACR Kennedy
Tyler Schreier11100 Meter Dash11.1905/16/19 6:45pm 10.994AFort Dodge
Ryan Kilpatrick12100 Meter Dash11.205/16/19 6:45pm 11.214ACR, Prairie
Collin Hogan13100 Meter Dash11.2505/16/19 6:45pm 11.634AEpworth, West Dub
Cedrick Warren14100 Meter Dash11.2605/16/19 6:45pm 11.304ADSM, East
Kyle Trunnell15100 Meter Dash11.2705/16/19 6:45pm 11.314ACedar Falls
Teagan Johnson16100 Meter Dash11.2705/16/19 6:45pm 11.304ADowling Cath, WDM
Aaron Webb17100 Meter Dash11.2805/16/19 6:45pm 11.524AMuscatine
Brayden Wright18100 Meter Dash11.2905/16/19 6:45pm 11.124ACR, Washington
Ray Talbert19100 Meter Dash11.305/16/19 6:45pm 11.454AWaterloo, East
Mason Whitlatch20100 Meter Dash11.305/16/19 6:45pm 11.214ASoutheast Polk
Coy Sarsfield21100 Meter Dash11.305/16/19 6:45pm 11.374ALinn-Mar, Marion
Tim Nimely22100 Meter Dash11.3805/16/19 6:45pm 11.654AMuscatine
Jeron Shaw23100 Meter Dash11.3805/16/19 6:45pm 11.354AWaterloo, West
Anthony Coleman24100 Meter Dash11.4805/16/19 6:45pm 11.334AJohnston
Darien Porter1200 Meter Dash21.6905/16/19 4:40pm 21.90q4ABettendorf
Bernard Bell Jr.2200 Meter Dash21.8905/16/19 4:40pm 21.614AAmes
Harrison Waylee3200 Meter Dash21.9305/16/19 4:40pm 21.83q4AUrbandale
Ardell Inlay4200 Meter Dash22.0405/16/19 4:40pm 21.71q4ASioux City, East
Jake Keller5200 Meter Dash22.1105/16/19 4:40pm 21.95q4AValley, WDM
Savion Coleman Wilks6200 Meter Dash22.1705/16/19 4:40pm 22.464ADSM, East
Gabe Caruthers7200 Meter Dash22.2205/16/19 4:40pm 22.07q4AIowa City, West
Kumunule Gbaley8200 Meter Dash22.3705/16/19 4:40pm 22.28q4ADSM, Roosevelt
Aaron Smith9200 Meter Dash22.4405/16/19 4:40pm 22.33q4AWaukee
Brayden Wright10200 Meter Dash22.6705/16/19 4:40pm 22.634ACR, Washington
Liam Murphy11200 Meter Dash22.6905/16/19 4:40pm 22.544AAnk Cent
Kyle Trunnell12200 Meter Dash22.7105/16/19 4:40pm 23.044ACedar Falls
Ryan Neu13200 Meter Dash22.7405/16/19 4:40pm 22.554AValley, WDM
Avery Gates14200 Meter Dash22.8105/16/19 4:40pm 22.604AAnk Cent
Cairron Hendred15200 Meter Dash22.8305/16/19 4:40pm 22.884ACR Kennedy
Gabe Wagner16200 Meter Dash22.9205/16/19 4:40pm 22.624ASioux City, East
Mason Fairchild17200 Meter Dash22.9305/16/19 4:40pm 22.394ASoutheast Polk
Michael Kremer18200 Meter Dash22.9505/16/19 4:40pm 23.224ACedar Falls
Colton Lambertz19200 Meter Dash22.9905/16/19 4:40pm 23.334ASoutheast Polk
Leo Desequeira20200 Meter Dash23.0605/16/19 4:40pm 22.964ABettendorf
Jeron Shaw21200 Meter Dash23.0905/16/19 4:40pm 23.354AWaterloo, West
Brody Lovell22200 Meter Dash23.1705/16/19 4:40pm 23.114ACR Kennedy
Brody Brecht23200 Meter Dash23.1705/16/19 4:40pm 22.764AAnkeny
Daniel Fagerlind24200 Meter Dash23.1805/16/19 4:40pm 23.304AEpworth, West Dub
Darien Porter1400 Meter Dash47.8405/17/19 2:00pm4ABettendorf
Sam Yeaway2400 Meter Dash48.5405/17/19 2:00pm4AWaukee
Gabe Caruthers3400 Meter Dash49.105/17/19 2:00pm4AIowa City, West
Aaron Smith4400 Meter Dash49.3505/17/19 2:00pm4AWaukee
Jake Keller5400 Meter Dash49.4605/17/19 2:00pm4AValley, WDM
Jay Marcotte6400 Meter Dash49.4705/17/19 2:00pm4AUrbandale
Savion Coleman Wilks7400 Meter Dash49.7205/17/19 2:00pm4ADSM, East
JJ Gass8400 Meter Dash49.7905/17/19 2:00pm4AValley, WDM
Jared Braun9400 Meter Dash49.8605/17/19 2:00pm4AAmes
Thomas Collins10400 Meter Dash50.0305/17/19 2:00pm4AAnk Cent
Noah Yahn11400 Meter Dash50.5805/17/19 2:00pm4AMuscatine
Drake Woody12400 Meter Dash50.9205/17/19 2:00pm4AIowa City, Liberty
Trey Martin13400 Meter Dash51.0205/17/19 2:00pm4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Mekou Smith-Reed14400 Meter Dash51.0805/17/19 2:00pm4ABettendorf
Lucas Mortensen15400 Meter Dash51.0805/17/19 2:00pm4ASoutheast Polk
Ulysses Patterson16400 Meter Dash51.3005/17/19 2:00pm4AClinton
David Johnson17400 Meter Dash51.3905/17/19 2:00pm4AClinton
Grahm Goering18400 Meter Dash51.8705/17/19 2:00pm4AIowa City, West
Austin Jones19400 Meter Dash51.9805/17/19 2:00pm4AAnk Cent
Aidan Meyer20400 Meter Dash52.0505/17/19 2:00pm4ACR, Jefferson
Mohamed Bass21400 Meter Dash52.1305/17/19 2:00pm4ADSM, North
Zach Mohrfeld22400 Meter Dash52.4005/17/19 2:00pm4AAnkeny
Iain Gronewold23400 Meter Dash52.5105/17/19 2:00pm4ADavenport, Centrl
Kelby Telander24400 Meter Dash52.5305/17/19 2:00pm4AIowa City, Liberty
Joe Schaefer1400 Meter Dash1:56.9305/16/19 7:20pm 4AJohnston
Daniel Brown2400 Meter Dash49.1005/17/19 2:00pm4AIowa City, City High
Kevin Conner3400 Meter Dash1:57.8005/16/19 7:20pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
Zachary Eaton4400 Meter Dash1:57.805/16/19 7:20pm 4AWaukee
David Holesinger5400 Meter Dash1:58.1705/16/19 7:20pm 4ADubuque, Hempstead
Lewis Kleman6400 Meter Dash1:58.7605/16/19 7:20pm 4ACR, Washington
Evan Armitage7400 Meter Dash1:59.4405/16/19 7:20pm 4AValley, WDM
Morey Smith8400 Meter Dash1:59.6005/16/19 7:20pm 4AWaukee
Jay Marcotte9400 Meter Dash1:59.7805/16/19 7:20pm 4AUrbandale
Aniey Akok10400 Meter Dash2:00.2205/16/19 7:20pm 4AAmes
Quinlan O'Hair11400 Meter Dash2:01.1405/16/19 7:20pm 4ACedar Falls
Aytonn Bar-Shimon12400 Meter Dash2:01.1505/16/19 7:20pm 4AOttumwa
Jalen Elwell13400 Meter Dash2:01.3505/16/19 7:20pm 4AAnkeny
Brendan Scott14400 Meter Dash2:01.4705/16/19 7:20pm 4ABettendorf
Matt West15400 Meter Dash2:01.5705/16/19 7:20pm 4ASoutheast Polk
Nick Moore16400 Meter Dash2:01.5705/16/19 7:20pm 4ABettendorf
Kale Cartee17400 Meter Dash2:01.6705/16/19 7:20pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
Mohamed Temsah18400 Meter Dash2:01.7605/16/19 7:20pm 4ADSM, Hoover
Trent Long19400 Meter Dash2:01.8205/16/19 7:20pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Rowen Abbas20400 Meter Dash2:01.8405/16/19 7:20pm 4ADSM, Roosevelt
Will Ode21400 Meter Dash2:01.9005/16/19 7:20pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
Chawol Niphong22400 Meter Dash2:01.9905/16/19 7:20pm 4ADSM, North
Dante Salomon23400 Meter Dash2:02.0905/16/19 7:20pm 4AOttumwa
Luke Benson24400 Meter Dash2:02.3805/16/19 7:20pm 4ASioux City, North
Kolby Greiner11600 Meter Run4:26.89 05/18/19 2:39PM4AIowa City, West
Sam Hall21600 Meter Run4:27.2605/18/19 2:39PM4ADowling Cath, WDM
Tim Sindt31600 Meter Run4:27.4905/18/19 2:39PM4AAnkeny
Travis Loecke41600 Meter Run4:28.2205/18/19 2:39PM4AWaukee
Max Locher51600 Meter Run4:28.2505/18/19 2:39PM4ACR, Washington
Jack Pendergast61600 Meter Run4:28.2705/18/19 2:39PM4ACR, Prairie
Morey Smith71600 Meter Run4:28.4005/18/19 2:39PM4AWaukee
David Holesinger81600 Meter Run4:29.0305/18/19 2:39PM4ADubuque, Hempstead
Ben Hermiston91600 Meter Run4:30.1805/18/19 2:39PM4ADubuque, Hempstead
Ry Threlkeld-Wiegand101600 Meter Run4:30.6205/18/19 2:39PM4AIowa City, City High
Joe Schaefer111600 Meter Run4:31.3605/18/19 2:39PM4AJohnston
Kole Sommer121600 Meter Run4:31.4805/18/19 2:39PM4APleasant Valley
Ean Warrick131600 Meter Run4:31.7705/18/19 2:39PM4AAmes
Paul Schneidermann141600 Meter Run4:31.8505/18/19 2:39PM4ACR, Washington
Max Murphy151600 Meter Run4:31.9205/18/19 2:39PM4APleasant Valley
Gabe Vicker161600 Meter Run4:32.6105/18/19 2:39PM4AAnk Cent
Will Conrad171600 Meter Run4:32.9105/18/19 2:39PM4AIowa City, West
Dylan Dolezal181600 Meter Run4:33.5105/18/19 2:39PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Andrew Klein191600 Meter Run4:34.2405/18/19 2:39PM4ADSM, Abraham Lincoln
Drake Hanson201600 Meter Run4:34.5505/18/19 2:39PM4ASoutheast Polk
Payton Marrs211600 Meter Run4:35.3505/18/19 2:39PM4AUrbandale
Evan Armitage221600 Meter Run4:36.0305/18/19 2:39PM4AValley, WDM
Connor Coyle231600 Meter Run4:36.3005/18/19 2:39PM4AEpworth, West Dub
Carter Owen241600 Meter Run4:36.9605/18/19 2:39PM4AValley, WDM
Kolby Greiner13200 Meter Run9:30.0605/16/19 3:50pm 9:54.914AIowa City, West
Jack Pendergast23200 Meter Run9:37.4405/16/19 3:50pm 10:08.674ACR, Prairie
Sam Hall33200 Meter Run9:38.6605/16/19 3:50pm 9:41.564ADowling Cath, WDM
Travis Loecke43200 Meter Run9:39.3505/16/19 3:50pm 10:02.414AWaukee
Jaysen Bouwers53200 Meter Run9:39.3605/16/19 3:50pm DNF4ASioux City, North
David Holesinger63200 Meter Run9:42.1205/16/19 3:50pm 9:38.474ADubuque, Hempstead
Ben Hermiston73200 Meter Run9:42.7705/16/19 3:50pm 9:42.924ADubuque, Hempstead
Dylan Dolezal83200 Meter Run9:46.2505/16/19 3:50pm 9:35.334ALinn-Mar, Marion
Paul Schneidermann93200 Meter Run9:47.9905/16/19 3:50pm 9:55.954ACR, Washington
Luke Perman103200 Meter Run9:49.5205/16/19 3:50pm 10:02.394AJohnston
Eric Baldus113200 Meter Run9:49.9805/16/19 3:50pm 10:28.354AIndianola
Max Locher123200 Meter Run9:50.0305/16/19 3:50pm 10:26.904ACR, Washington
Eli Smith133200 Meter Run9:50.6005/16/19 3:50pm 10:34.754ACedar Falls
Zach Fry143200 Meter Run9:50.8605/16/19 3:50pm 10:07.134ADowling Cath, WDM
Tim Sindt153200 Meter Run9:51.0305/16/19 3:50pm 9:28.904AAnkeny
Kent Nichols163200 Meter Run9:51.9905/16/19 3:50pm 9:59.024APleasant Valley
Payton Marrs173200 Meter Run9:52.5805/16/19 3:50pm 10:18.314AUrbandale
Michael Goodenbour183200 Meter Run9:55.0805/16/19 3:50pm 10:19.144ACedar Falls
Gabe Vicker193200 Meter Run9:55.3305/16/19 3:50pm 10:32.394AAnk Cent
Kole Sommer203200 Meter Run9:57.1805/16/19 3:50pm 10:08.644APleasant Valley
Sam Schmitz213200 Meter Run9:58.6905/16/19 3:50pm 9:56.784AJohnston
Jonah Vicker223200 Meter Run9:59.4105/16/19 3:50pm 10:16.414AAnk Cent
Cade Messer233200 Meter Run9:59.6305/16/19 3:50pm 10:29.174AEpworth, West Dub
Andrew Klein243200 Meter Run10:02.1105/16/19 3:50pm 10:17.734ADSM, Abraham Lincoln
Trent Davis1110 Meter Hurdles14.5105/17/19 3:20pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Jayden Williams2110 Meter Hurdles14.7505/17/19 3:20pm 4AValley, WDM
Jace Christensen3110 Meter Hurdles14.8105/17/19 3:20pm 4ASoutheast Polk
Trevor Foley4110 Meter Hurdles14.8105/17/19 3:20pm 4ADSM, East
Josh Ubadigbio5110 Meter Hurdles14.9505/17/19 3:20pm 4ADSM, Roosevelt
Oisin Leopold6110 Meter Hurdles14.9805/17/19 3:20pm 4AIowa City, City High
Carson Reilly7110 Meter Hurdles15.0605/17/19 3:20pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Spencer Thomas8110 Meter Hurdles15.0605/17/19 3:20pm 4ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
Kyle Trunnell9110 Meter Hurdles15.0705/17/19 3:20pm 4ACedar Falls
Sam Sturtzer10110 Meter Hurdles15.0805/17/19 3:20pm 4APleasant Valley
Drew Bartels11110 Meter Hurdles15.105/17/19 3:20pm 4ACR Kennedy
Ceondae Adams12110 Meter Hurdles15.105/17/19 3:20pm 4ACR, Prairie
Connor Niffenegger13110 Meter Hurdles15.1505/17/19 3:20pm 4AAnkeny
Tamin Lipsey14110 Meter Hurdles15.1905/17/19 3:20pm 4AAmes
Cale Conner15110 Meter Hurdles15.2405/17/19 3:20pm 4ASioux City, North
Chantz Minear16110 Meter Hurdles15.2505/17/19 3:20pm 4ADSM, Roosevelt
Porter Cottrell17110 Meter Hurdles15.3105/17/19 3:20pm 4APleasant Valley
Jonathon Bossou18110 Meter Hurdles15.3105/17/19 3:20pm 4AOttumwa
Austin Fickbohm19110 Meter Hurdles15.3205/17/19 3:20pm 4ASoutheast Polk
Lucas Paskach20110 Meter Hurdles15.3705/17/19 3:20pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
Deyton Love21110 Meter Hurdles15.3705/17/19 3:20pm 4AWaterloo, West
Parker Marschel22110 Meter Hurdles15.4105/17/19 3:20pm 4AValley, WDM
Ethan Achenbach23110 Meter Hurdles15.4505/17/19 3:20pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
Camren Carter24110 Meter Hurdles15.4905/17/19 3:20pm 4ADavenport, West
Will Reemtsma1400 Meter Hurdles53.6105/17/19 5:00pm 4ADavenport, Centrl
Will Burds2400 Meter Hurdles53.6905/17/19 5:00pm 4AEpworth, West Dub
Dylan DeAngelo3400 Meter Hurdles54.2305/17/19 5:00pm 4AAnk Cent
Thai Thompson4400 Meter Hurdles54.2805/17/19 5:00pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
Trent Davis5400 Meter Hurdles54.6405/17/19 5:00pm 4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Drake Woody6400 Meter Hurdles54.9705/17/19 5:00pm 4AIowa City, Liberty
Ted Kruse7400 Meter Hurdles54.9905/17/19 5:00pm 4ADubuque, Senior
Jace Christensen8400 Meter Hurdles55.2005/17/19 5:00pm 4ASoutheast Polk
Jon Wong9400 Meter Hurdles55.3605/17/19 5:00pm 4AAnk Cent
Ethan Clarke10400 Meter Hurdles55.5705/17/19 5:00pm 4ABettendorf
Trajen Thornton11400 Meter Hurdles55.5805/17/19 5:00pm 4AValley, WDM
Dominic Byers12400 Meter Hurdles55.9905/17/19 5:00pm 4ADSM, East
Charles Keitges13400 Meter Hurdles56.3105/17/19 5:00pm 4AAmes
John Harris14400 Meter Hurdles56.7205/17/19 5:00pm 4ADSM, Abraham Lincoln
Urias Gbarjolo15400 Meter Hurdles56.7305/17/19 5:00pm 4AValley, WDM
Issac Eaton16400 Meter Hurdles56.7805/17/19 5:00pm 4AOttumwa
Mason Thompson17400 Meter Hurdles56.7905/17/19 5:00pm 4AAnkeny
Ben Wilson18400 Meter Hurdles56.8205/17/19 5:00pm 4APleasant Valley
Christian Rodriguez19400 Meter Hurdles56.8405/17/19 5:00pm 4AMason City
Connor Sutton20400 Meter Hurdles56.8905/17/19 5:00pm 4AOttumwa
Lucas Paskach21400 Meter Hurdles56.9405/17/19 5:00pm 4ADowling Cath, WDM
Joel Burris22400 Meter Hurdles56.9705/17/19 5:00pm 4ACedar Falls
Connor Niffenegger23400 Meter Hurdles57.1905/17/19 5:00pm 4AAnkeny
Bill Mukhtar24400 Meter Hurdles57.3805/17/19 5:00pm 4AWaukee
Evan Correll1100 Meter Wheel Chair18.4305/18/19 12:42PM4AWaukee
Koda Beland2100 Meter Wheel Chair23.7505/18/19 12:42PM4ACedar Falls
Justin Thorn3100 Meter Wheel Chair37.3105/18/19 12:42PM4AAnk Cent
Evan Correll1200 Meter Wheel Chair32.2405/18/19 1:50PM4AWaukee
Matthew Schultz2200 Meter Wheel Chair37.8805/18/19 1:50PM4ASoutheast Polk
Koda Beland3200 Meter Wheel Chair47.9805/18/19 1:50PM4ACedar Falls
Evan Correll1400 Meter Wheel Chair1:02.5405/18/19 3:20PM4AWaukee
Matthew Schultz2400 Meter Wheel Chair1:11.3705/18/19 3:20PM4ASoutheast Polk
Koda Beland3400 Meter Wheel Chair1:34.4305/18/19 3:20PM4ACedar Falls
Aguek Deng1High Jump6-07.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-05.004AValley, WDM
Bryce Albaugh2High Jump6-06.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-07.004ACedar Falls
Grant Kelchen3High Jump6-06.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-08.004AEpworth, West Dub
Japannah Kellogg4High Jump6-06.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-07.004AAmes
Trent Allard5High Jump6-04.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-03.004ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
Trayvon Williams6High Jump6-04.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-03.004AValley, WDM
Marcus Morgan7High Jump6-04.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-03.004AIowa City, West
Tynan Numkena8High Jump6-03.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-11.004ABettendorf
Tevon Williamson9High Jump6-03.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-01.004AIowa City, City High
Dwight Joar10High Jump6-02.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-11.004AMarshalltown
Alec Seifert11High Jump6-02.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-11.004ADavenport, North
Max Cleveland12High Jump6-02.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-11.004AIndianola
James Jacavino13High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-11.004AAnk Cent
Matt McKnight14High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-03.004AIndianola
Thomas Fidone15High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-03.004ALewis Central
Gabe Rummel16High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-09.004ACR, Prairie
Brody Lovell17High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-01.004ACR Kennedy
Brody Erlandson18High Jump6-01.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-11.004ADavenport, Centrl
Owen Conn19High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-11.004ADowling Cath, WDM
Paul Cory20High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-09.004ACR Kennedy
Lucas Paskach21High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-11.004ADowling Cath, WDM
Tate Zalasky22High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 2:00PM6-01.004AAmes
Jaxon Thompson23High Jump6-00.0005/16/19 2:00PM5-11.004ALinn-Mar, Marion
Kayden Daniels24High Jump5-10.0005/16/19 2:00PM4AAnkeny
Damon Jaeger1Long Jump22-04.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AEpworth, West Dub
Kaleba Jack2Long Jump22-02.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AIowa City, City High
Deyton Love3Long Jump22-00.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AWaterloo, West
Taven Harris4Long Jump21-09.7505/17/19 2:00PM4ABurlington
Zack Butcher5Long Jump21-09.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AEpworth, West Dub
Tamin Lipsey6Long Jump21-08.7505/17/19 2:00PM4AAmes
Drew Bartels7Long Jump21-08.2505/17/19 2:00PM4ACR Kennedy
Jaidyn Williams8Long Jump21-07.0005/17/19 2:00PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Malik Westerfield9Long Jump21-06.2505/17/19 2:00PM4ADavenport, West
Tre Fugate10Long Jump21-04.5005/17/19 2:00PM4AValley, WDM
Miguel Vega11Long Jump21-04.2505/17/19 2:00PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Urias Gbarjolo12Long Jump21-03.5005/17/19 2:00PM4AValley, WDM
JaQuel Davis13Long Jump21-02.7505/17/19 2:00PM4AIowa City, Liberty
Elisjsha Wiseman14Long Jump21-01.5005/17/19 2:00PM4ADavenport, North
Zeph Toe15Long Jump21-01.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AWaterloo, West
Zachary Gaines16Long Jump21-01.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AWaukee
Carter Bell17Long Jump21-00.7505/17/19 2:00PM4ACR, Washington
Seth Pippett18Long Jump20-11.5005/17/19 2:00PM4AAnk Cent
Derik Bunten19Long Jump20-11.2505/17/19 2:00PM4ACR, Jefferson
Ulysses Patterson20Long Jump20-11.0005/17/19 2:00PM4AClinton
Carter Bell21Long Jump20-10.5005/17/19 2:00PM4ABettendorf
Thai Thompson22Long Jump20-08.7505/17/19 2:00PM4ADowling Cath, WDM
Brandon Canny23Long Jump20-06.5005/17/19 2:00PM4ADSM, Abraham Lincoln
Kelvin Mukosa24Discus20-05.0005/16/19 4:30PM4ABettendorf
Cam Jones1Discus178-0105/16/19 4:30PM178-064ACR Kennedy
Logan Jones2Discus173-0405/16/19 4:30PM185-104ALewis Central
Cade Collier3Discus156-0705/16/19 4:30PM144-074APleasant Valley
Kaden Schilling4Discus156-0205/16/19 4:30PM160-104ACR, Prairie
Gabe Greenlee5Discus155-0805/16/19 4:30PM156-044AAmes
Mason Hale6Discus154-1005/16/19 4:30PM157-074AWaukee
Jacob Baier7Discus150-0405/16/19 4:30PM153-094AAnkeny
Jake Dieleman8Discus149-0005/16/19 4:30PM145-114AJohnston
Brant Carter9Discus048-0805/16/19 4:30PM149-074ADavenport, North
Aiden DeWitt10Discus148-0405/16/19 4:30PM147-084ADubuque, Hempstead
Dayton Mays11Discus147-0305/16/19 4:30PM140-094AIndianola
Dru Dobbins12Discus146-0905/16/19 4:30PM150-044AMarshalltown
Jermaine Green13Discus146-0905/16/19 4:30PM140-094ACouncil Bluffs, TJ
Tanner VanElsen14Discus146-0605/16/19 4:30PM132-114ASoutheast Polk
Ben Belken15Discus146-0105/16/19 4:30PM139-094ANorth Scott, Eldrdg
Landon Green16Discus146-0105/16/19 4:30PM140-024AIowa City, West
Zach Shaner17Discus145-0805/16/19 4:30PM141-094AValley, WDM
Justin Kluesner18Discus145-0805/16/19 4:30PM140-074AEpworth, West Dub
Levi Sherod19Discus145-0305/16/19 4:30PM134-034AIowa City, City High
Trevor Formanek20Discus145-0305/16/19 4:30PM136-014AAnk Cent
Alec Seifert21Discus144-0905/16/19 4:30PM132-044ADavenport, North
Jake Remsburg22Discus144-0305/16/19 4:30PM4AValley, WDM
Jack Wilty23Discus142-1005/16/19 4:30PM148-064ASoutheast Polk
Nile Ridenour24Discus142-0005/16/19 4:30PM146-084ABettendorf
Jake Remsburg1Shot Put60-01.2505/17/19 4:30PM4AValley, WDM
Logan Jones2Shot Put59-00.0005/17/19 4:30PM4ALewis Central
Jason Simon-Ressler3Shot Put57-06.5005/17/19 4:30PM4AEpworth, West Dub
Kaseam Domond4Shot Put55-10.0005/17/19 4:30PM4AAmes
Kiaeem Mosley5Shot Put55-08.0005/17/19 4:30PM4AAmes
Landon Green6Shot Put54-11.0005/17/19 4:30PM4AIowa City, West
Aaron Potter7Shot Put54-10.5005/17/19 4:30PM4AJohnston
Jackson Leistikow8Shot Put54-04.0005/17/19 4:30PM4ACedar Falls
Jacob Baier9Shot Put53-02.2505/17/19 4:30PM4AAnkeny
Aiden DeWitt10Shot Put53-01.0005/17/19 4:30PM4ADubuque, Hempstead
Blake Wiederhold11Shot Put52-08.0005/17/19 4:30PM4ASioux City, East
Ben DeSollar12Shot Put52-07.2505/17/19 4:30PM4AEpworth, West Dub
Theo Davis13Shot Put51-03.0005/17/19 4:30PM4ADowling Cath, WDM
Alex Blizzard14Shot Put51-01.0005/17/19 4:30PM4ABettendorf
Cam Jones15Shot Put50-09.0005/17/19 4:30PM4ACR Kennedy
Connor Arndt16Shot Put50-00.5005/17/19 4:30PM4AWaukee
Carter Boyd17Shot Put49-01.0005/17/19 4:30PM4AWaukee
Cleo Gehrls18Shot Put48-05.7505/17/19 4:30PM4ALinn-Mar, Marion
Zach Shaner19Shot Put48-05.5005/17/19 4:30PM4AValley, WDM
Jesus Jaime20Shot Put48-01.5005/17/19 4:30PM4AOttumwa
Mason Applegate21Shot Put47-10.2505/17/19 4:30PM4AIowa City, West
Caleb James22Shot Put47-09.7505/17/19 4:30PM4ADSM, East
Peyton Hoyer23Shot Put47-04.0005/17/19 4:30PM4ADubuque, Hempstead
Cade Collier24Shot Put47-00.5005/17/19 4:30PM4APleasant Valley
Matthew Schultz1Shot Put Wheel Chair23-02.5005/18/19 10:00AM4ASoutheast Polk
Koda Beland2Shot Put Wheel Chair11-07.505/18/19 10:00AM4ACedar Falls
Owen McDaniel3Shot Put Wheel Chair11-02.2505/18/19 10:00AM4ASoutheast Polk
Evan Correll1800 Meter Wheel Chair2:13.7905/17/19 2:35PM4AWaukee
Matthew Schultz2800 Meter Wheel Chair2:29.9405/17/19 2:35PM4ASoutheast Polk
Jorma Schwedler1100 Meter Dash11.0305/16/19 1:05pm 10.87q3ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Samonte Bawden2100 Meter Dash11.0505/16/19 1:05pm 10.93q3AAlgona
Cody Post3100 Meter Dash11.1205/16/19 1:05pm 11.10q3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Jax Lamm4100 Meter Dash11.1805/16/19 1:05pm 11.19q3AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
Rancy Freeman5100 Meter Dash11.2305/16/19 1:05pm 3ADallas Center-Grimes
Braylon Martinez6100 Meter Dash11.305/16/19 1:05pm 11.393AKeokuk
Lincoln LaSourd7100 Meter Dash11.3105/16/19 1:05pm 11.413AWebster City
Wyatt Wegener8100 Meter Dash11.3205/16/19 1:05pm 11.27q3AAlgona
Simon Weitz9100 Meter Dash11.3505/16/19 1:05pm 11.413ADavenport, Assump
Chase McKinney10100 Meter Dash11.3605/16/19 1:05pm 11.15q3ANorwalk
JD Elefson11100 Meter Dash11.3905/16/19 1:05pm 11.31q3ANorth Polk
Christian Stanislav12100 Meter Dash11.4305/16/19 1:05pm 11.563AGlenwood
Reece Richards13100 Meter Dash11.4805/16/19 1:05pm 11.543AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
Garrett Whitmore14100 Meter Dash11.5105/16/19 1:05pm 11.323AWebster City
Adam Bock15100 Meter Dash11.5205/16/19 1:05pm 11.673ASolon
Scott Anderson16100 Meter Dash11.5305/16/19 1:05pm 11.31q3ANorwalk
Isaac Rohret17100 Meter Dash11.5305/16/19 1:05pm 11.583AIndependence
Jakob Strottman18100 Meter Dash11.5305/16/19 1:05pm 11.583ANevada
Alex Figueroa19100 Meter Dash11.5405/16/19 1:05pm 11.383AClear Crk-Amana
Tyler Kulhanek20100 Meter Dash11.5405/16/19 1:05pm 11.613ADavenport, Assump
Aaron Larson21100 Meter Dash11.5605/16/19 1:05pm 11.533AXavier, CR
Anthony Lamoreux22100 Meter Dash11.5905/16/19 1:05pm 11.513ALeMars
Caiden Atienza23100 Meter Dash11.6605/16/19 1:05pm 11.703AMaquoketa
Kato Dougan24100 Meter Dash11.7305/16/19 1:05pm 11.763APerry
Jorma Schwedler1200 Meter Dash22.3205/16/19 11:00am 21.903ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Tyler Moen2200 Meter Dash22.3705/16/19 11:00am 22.653AAtlantic
Alden Kuntz3200 Meter Dash22.405/16/19 11:00am 21.953AWahlert, Dubuque
Samonte Bawden4200 Meter Dash22.505/16/19 11:00am 22.673AAlgona
Chase McKinney5200 Meter Dash22.5305/16/19 11:00am 22.613ANorwalk
Blake Osborn6200 Meter Dash22.5705/16/19 11:00am 22.433ABenton
Jamison Heinz7200 Meter Dash22.6305/16/19 11:00am 22.643AHumboldt
Cody Post8200 Meter Dash22.6705/16/19 11:00am 22.443ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Connor Belken9200 Meter Dash22.7105/16/19 11:00am 22.803AWahlert, Dubuque
JD Elefson10200 Meter Dash22.7305/16/19 11:00am 22.893ANorth Polk
Rancy Freeman11200 Meter Dash22.7705/16/19 11:00am 3ADallas Center-Grimes
Zade Niklasen12200 Meter Dash22.805/16/19 11:00am 22.963AAtlantic
Isaac Rohret13200 Meter Dash22.8105/16/19 11:00am 23.203AIndependence
Wyatt Wegener14200 Meter Dash22.8805/16/19 11:00am 23.113AAlgona
Brian Hart15200 Meter Dash22.9405/16/19 11:00am DQ3ANorwalk
Drake Crawford16200 Meter Dash22.9405/16/19 11:00am 23.113ASouth Tama
Lincoln LaSourd17200 Meter Dash23.0305/16/19 11:00am 23.213AWebster City
Reece Richards18200 Meter Dash23.0505/16/19 11:00am 23.313AWest Burlington/Notre Dame
Anthony Lamoreux19200 Meter Dash23.1705/16/19 11:00am 23.263ALeMars
Jacob Imhoff20200 Meter Dash23.1705/16/19 11:00am 23.523ACarlisle
Kaiden Cuevas21200 Meter Dash23.1805/16/19 11:00am 23.113AXavier, CR
Caeden DaSilva22200 Meter Dash23.205/16/19 11:00am 23.423ANevada
Zach Vondra23200 Meter Dash23.3405/16/19 11:00am 23.543AGlenwood
Simon Weitz24200 Meter Dash23.4605/16/19 11:00am 23.433ADavenport, Assump
Jorma Schwedler1400 Meter Dash48.9405/16/19 1:40pm 48.743ASergeant Bluff-Luton
Tyler Moen2400 Meter Dash49.6805/16/19 1:40pm 49.553AAtlantic
Matt Miller3400 Meter Dash50.2405/16/19 1:40pm 49.883AHumboldt
Blake Osborn4400 Meter Dash50.3705/16/19 1:40pm 49.173ABenton
Zade Niklasen5400 Meter Dash50.4805/16/19 1:40pm 50.833AAtlantic
Tyler Casotti6400 Meter Dash50.6105/16/19 1:40pm 50.773ABoone
Michael Erlmeier7400 Meter Dash50.6405/16/19 1:40pm 50.133AHarlan
Kaleb Olejniczak8400 Meter Dash51.4505/16/19 1:40pm 50.983APerry
Jagger Schmitt9400 Meter Dash51.5105/16/19 1:40pm 50.233AClear Lake
JD Elefson10400 Meter Dash51.6605/16/19 1:40pm 50.723ANorth Polk
Mitchell Driscoll11400 Meter Dash51.6805/16/19 1:40pm 50.243AWashington
Jaden O'Brien-Green12400 Meter Dash51.8905/16/19 1:40pm 51.773AClear Lake
Charlie Wiebers13400 Meter Dash51.9305/16/19 1:40pm DQ3ADenison-Schleswig
Keith Keahna14400 Meter Dash52.205/16/19 1:40pm 53.043ASouth Tama
Jack Mendlik15400 Meter Dash52.3405/16/19 1:40pm 53.573ADenison-Schleswig
Carter Huyser16400 Meter Dash52.4405/16/19 1:40pm 49.693AOskaloosa
Nick Frommelt17400 Meter Dash52.4505/16/19 1:40pm 52.343AWahlert, Dubuque
Kieren Nichols18400 Meter Dash52.5805/16/19 1:40pm 52.333AKnoxville
Quincy Griffin19400 Meter Dash52.6905/16/19 1:40pm 53.393ACarlisle
Kaden McAreavy20400 Meter Dash52.7105/16/19 1:40pm 52.983AClear Crk-Amana
Carter Franzen21400 Meter Dash52.8305/16/19 1:40pm 52.833ANevada
Marcus Kelderman22400 Meter Dash52.9405/16/19 1:40pm 53.703ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Kaleb Lamphier23400 Meter Dash53.1405/16/19 1:40pm 54.403AIndependence
Parker Foley24400 Meter Dash54.8505/16/19 1:40pm 57.613ADavenport, Assump
Nathan Skala1800 Meter Run1:57.7105/18/19 11:30PM3AXavier, CR
Billy Rankin2800 Meter Run1:58.5705/18/19 11:30PM3ABoyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Chase Mullenix3800 Meter Run1:58.7505/18/19 11:30PM3AAtlantic
Max Harfst4800 Meter Run1:59.5505/18/19 11:30PM3AWebster City
Joe Simon5800 Meter Run1:59.5905/18/19 11:30PM3AGrinnell
Sam Kepford6800 Meter Run1:59.6405/18/19 11:30PM3AWaverly-Shell Rock
Carter Huyser7800 Meter Run1:59.9705/18/19 11:30PM3AOskaloosa
Craig Alan Becker8800 Meter Run2:00.1105/18/19 11:30PM3AAtlantic
Alex Wade9800 Meter Run2:00.1505/18/19 11:30PM3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Nate Mueller10800 Meter Run2:00.3905/18/19 11:30PM3AA-D-M, Adel
Tyler Dupont11800 Meter Run2:00.8805/18/19 11:30PM3AXavier, CR
Tony Schmitz12800 Meter Run2:01.4405/18/19 11:30PM3APella
Jacob Stukerjurgen13800 Meter Run2:01.7005/18/19 11:30PM3AMount Pleasant
Carter Oberfoell14800 Meter Run2:02.0505/18/19 11:30PM3AWahlert, Dubuque
Seth VanBaale15800 Meter Run2:02.2005/18/19 11:30PM3ABondurant-Farrar
Justin Simmering16800 Meter Run2:02.5105/18/19 11:30PM3AWashington
Justin Wright17800 Meter Run2:02.7705/18/19 11:30PM3AClear Lake
Cameron Hasleiet18800 Meter Run2:02.8805/18/19 11:30PM3ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Kolby Fritz19800 Meter Run2:03.2105/18/19 11:30PM3ACarlisle
Chris Guise20800 Meter Run2:03.2605/18/19 11:30PM3ADavenport, Assump
Nick Litterer21800 Meter Run2:03.8405/18/19 11:30PM3ACharles City
Ryan Clark22800 Meter Run2:04.3505/18/19 11:30PM3AMount Vernon
Drew VanHauen23800 Meter Run2:04.5905/18/19 11:30PM3APella
Landen Parmelee24800 Meter Run2:06.1605/18/19 11:30PM3ALeMars
Craig Alan Becker11600 Meter Run4:31.1705/18/19 2:31PM3AAtlantic
Trey Engen21600 Meter Run4:32.2405/18/19 2:31PM3AAlgona
Cody Mertens31600 Meter Run4:33.4405/18/19 2:31PM3AMount Pleasant
Gus Hayes41600 Meter Run4:35.1405/18/19 2:31PM3ADecorah
Matt Hellige51600 Meter Run4:36.9505/18/19 2:31PM3AFort Madison
Quinton Orr61600 Meter Run4:36.9505/18/19 2:31PM3AHumboldt
Joseph Kunert71600 Meter Run4:37.2705/18/19 2:31PM3AHumboldt
George Barton81600 Meter Run4:38.1105/18/19 2:31PM3AWahlert, Dubuque
Nick O'Connor91600 Meter Run4:38.1405/18/19 2:31PM3AClear Crk-Amana
Harrison Vanderlinden101600 Meter Run4:38.4905/18/19 2:31PM3AMarion
Ethan Schmidt111600 Meter Run4:38.7105/18/19 2:31PM3ASpencer
Sam Kepford121600 Meter Run4:38.7305/18/19 2:31PM3AWaverly-Shell Rock
Josiah Wittenberg131600 Meter Run4:38.9305/18/19 2:31PM3APella
Thomas Olson141600 Meter Run4:39.0905/18/19 2:31PM3AStorm Lake
Gavin Hiler151600 Meter Run4:39.3405/18/19 2:31PM3AMarion
Matthew Cunningham161600 Meter Run4:40.1305/18/19 2:31PM3AGrinnell
Nathan Munshower171600 Meter Run4:40.1805/18/19 2:31PM3AWahlert, Dubuque
Caden Eskelsen181600 Meter Run4:41.1505/18/19 2:31PM3AMount Vernon
Oliver Crocker191600 Meter Run4:41.2005/18/19 2:31PM3AMount Vernon
Nate Mueller201600 Meter Run4:42.0005/18/19 2:31PM3AA-D-M, Adel
John Ockey211600 Meter Run4:42.3505/18/19 2:31PM3AGilbert
Parker Newcomb221600 Meter Run4:43.2805/18/19 2:31PM3ABoone
Dalton Moyle231600 Meter Run4:43.3505/18/19 2:31PM3AMount Pleasant
Aidan Ramsey241600 Meter Run4:46.4605/18/19 2:31PM3ADallas Center-Grimes
Trey Engen13200 Meter Run9:50.1305/16/19 10:10am 9:34.963AAlgona
Gus Hayes23200 Meter Run9:56.1105/16/19 10:10am 11:07.443ADecorah
Cody Mertens33200 Meter Run9:56.1705/16/19 10:10am 9:44.073AMount Pleasant
Harrison Vanderlinden43200 Meter Run10:00.2005/16/19 10:10am 9:57.823AMarion
Quinton Orr53200 Meter Run10:00.7005/16/19 10:10am 9:45.593AHumboldt
Nathan Munshower63200 Meter Run10:03.3705/16/19 10:10am 9:57.613AWahlert, Dubuque
George Barton73200 Meter Run10:03.8605/16/19 10:10am 10:04.413AWahlert, Dubuque
Nate Mueller83200 Meter Run10:04.3805/16/19 10:10am 9:48.413AA-D-M, Adel
Jalen Petersen93200 Meter Run10:04.6305/16/19 10:10am 10:06.853AAtlantic
Matt Hellige103200 Meter Run10:05.0905/16/19 10:10am 9:54.203AFort Madison
Ethan Juergens113200 Meter Run10:05.2305/16/19 10:10am 10:40.723AA-D-M, Adel
Brandon Barker123200 Meter Run10:05.6905/16/19 10:10am 10:02.153AClear Crk-Amana
Nick O'Connor133200 Meter Run10:05.9005/16/19 10:10am 9:58.553AClear Crk-Amana
Gavin Hiler143200 Meter Run10:06.4005/16/19 10:10am 10:28.043AMarion
Eli Larson153200 Meter Run10:06.4905/16/19 10:10am 10:18.063ACenter Pnt-Urbana
Oliver Crocker163200 Meter Run10:06.9005/16/19 10:10am 10:09.203AMount Vernon
Josiah Wittenberg173200 Meter Run10:07.0905/16/19 10:10am 9:59.423APella
Aidan Ramsey183200 Meter Run10:08.1905/16/19 10:10am 10:33.183ADallas Center-Grimes
Jack Renning193200 Meter Run10:11.4705/16/19 10:10am 10:13.003AXavier, CR
Brady Hogan203200 Meter Run10:12.5405/16/19 10:10am 10:17.513ADecorah

Schedule






Top Performers of the Week

MetricsAthleteStatTeam
110 Meter HurdlesMatt Benshoof14.86Winterset
1600 Medley RelayTeam3:28.66Waukee
1600 Meter RunTravis Loecke4:24.72Waukee
200 Meter DashChase McKinney22.53Norwalk
200 Meter DashDavion Sterner22.53West Lyon
200 Meter DashJake Willkomm22.53Durant
200 Meter DashRaymond Venditti22.53Calamus-Wheatland
200 Meter Wheel ChaiEvan Correll31.54Waukee
3200 Meter RunDylan Dolezal9:35.33Linn-Mar, Marion
400 Meter DashSam Yeaway48.03Waukee
400 Meter HurdlesJoven Nelson52.02Nevada
400 Meter Wheel ChaiEvan Correll1:00.69Waukee
4x100 Meter RelayTeam43.35Linn-Mar, Marion
4x110 Meter Shuttle Team57.83Linn-Mar, Marion
4x200 Meter RelayTeam1:31.14Mount Ayr
4x400 Meter RelayTeam3:14.81Waukee
4x800 Meter RelayTeam7:54.88Waukee
800 Medley RelayTeam1:31.45Waukee
800 Meter RunZachary Eaton1:56.26Waukee
DiscusTre Melby154-10.00Logan-Magnolia
MetricsAthleteStatTeam

Top Athlete of the Week



Search for...





Select a Sport and Team before athlete selection

© 2019 The Roster Monster. All rights reserved.