Girls Soccer

Latest Articles



Schedule


TeamsClassGame DateBoxScore

Ballard - 2
Bondurant-Farrar - 3
2A05/20/19Box Score

Ames - 10
Des Moines East - 0
3A05/17/19Box Score

Council Bluffs, AL - 2
Tri-Center - 1
3A05/20/19Box Score

Regina Catholic - 1
Muscatine - 6
1A05/17/19Box Score

CR Kennedy - 1
Valley, WDM - 3
3A05/17/19Box Score

Atlantic - 3
Glenwood - 6
2A05/17/19Box Score

Iowa City Liberty - 1
Maquoketa - 0
2A05/20/19Box Score

Anamosa - 3
Benton - 2
1A05/17/19Box Score

Fort Madison - 1
Fairfield - 2
2A05/17/19Box Score

Xavier, CR - 3
Dubuque, Senior - 0
2A05/20/19Box Score

Harlan - 2
AHSTW - 0
1A05/20/19Box Score

Panorama - 1
Collins-Maxwell - 3
1A05/17/19Box Score
TeamsClassGame DateBoxScore

TeamsClassGame DateMapPreview

West Delaware
Williamsburg
3A05/20/19 4:30PMPreview

Ames
Mason City
4A05/20/19 7:30PMPreview

Anamosa
Northeast
3A05/20/19 4:30PMPreview

Ankeny
Waukee
4A05/20/19 7:30PMPreview

Ankeny Centennial
Southeast Polk
4A05/20/19 7:30PMPreview

Centerville
PCM
3A05/20/19 5:30PMPreview

Clear Lake
Webster City
3A05/20/19 Preview

Fort Madison
Keokuk
3A05/20/19 5:00PMPreview

Indianola
Knoxville
4A05/20/19 5:30PMPreview

Kuemper Catholic
Logan-Magnolia
2A05/20/19 7:00PMPreview

Marshalltown
Urbandale
4A05/20/19 7:30PMPreview

Mediapolis
Mount Pleasant
2A05/20/19 4:30PMPreview

Nevada
Gilbert
3A05/20/19 Preview

Burlington/NotreDame
Fairfield
1A05/20/19 Preview

Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sioux City, East
3A05/20/19 Preview
TeamsClassGame DateMapPreview

DatePick your team (Count displays after you make your selection)RM PredictionFan Results(right-wrong)
05/21/19

Regina Catholic
05/21/19

Bettendorf
05/21/19

Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
05/21/19

Columbus Catholic
05/21/19

Nodaway Valley/West Cntl/AC
05/21/19

GC-GR
05/21/19

Gilbert
05/21/19

Marion
05/21/19

Mid-Prairie
05/21/19

Newton
05/21/19

Des Moines East
05/21/19

PCM
05/21/19

Holy Trinity Catholic
05/21/19

Linn-Mar, Marion
05/21/19

Pella
05/21/19

Atlantic
05/21/19

Winterset
05/21/19

Dubuque, Senior
05/21/19

Wahlert Catholic
05/21/19

Decorah
05/21/19

Dowling Cath, WDM
05/21/19

Xavier, CR
05/21/19

Glenwood
05/21/19

Waverly-Shell Rock
05/21/19

Union Community
05/21/19

Carroll
05/21/19

Iowa City, West
05/21/19

Clinton
05/21/19

Kuemper Catholic
05/21/19

Des Moines Roosevelt
05/21/19

MOC-Floyd Valley
05/21/19

West Branch
05/21/19

Bishop Heelan
05/21/19

Urbandale
05/21/19

Norwalk
05/21/19

Collins-Maxwell
05/21/19

Mount Vernon
05/21/19

Davenport Assumption
05/21/19

Des Moines North
05/21/19

St. Albert
05/21/19

Johnston
05/21/19

Pleasant Valley
05/21/19

Des Moines Lincoln
05/21/19

Mount Vernon
05/21/19

Nevada
05/21/19

Davenport Central
05/22/19

Council Bluffs, TJ
05/22/19

Sioux City, East
05/22/19

Davenport Assumption
05/22/19

Beckman Catholic
05/22/19

Treynor
Date Pick your team (Count shows after you make your selection)RM PredictionFan Results(right-wrong)


Top Athlete of the Week



Search for...





Select a Sport and Team before athlete selection

© 2019 The Roster Monster. All rights reserved.