Saint Ansgar @ Tripoli

@New Hampton High School
Stats Comparision

Saint Ansgar

Overall: 14-8 Conference: 11-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Minnis, Brianna100.0000.000
Urbatsch, Gracie300.0000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Hackbart, Brooklyn351.674140.071
Hanna, Taylor310.33130.000
Koster, Blayne331.00070.429
Urbatsch, Gracie341.334160.000

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Anderson, Hali33/3=1.00000.00
Baldus, Kira22/3=0.66700.00
Hackbart, Brooklyn39/9=1.00031.00
Hendrickson, Avery36/7=0.85710.33
Patterson, Hannah36/7=0.85710.33
Schwiesow, Kennedy38/8=1.00020.67

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Minnis, Brianna100.0000.000
Urbatsch, Gracie300.0000.000

Tripoli

Overall: 13-12 Conference: 6-2Team Rank: 10

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Lobeck, Brianna300.0031.000
Semelroth, Zoe320.6720.667

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Butikofer, Riley310.33120.000
Lobeck, Brianna341.33290.222
Mueller, Mallory320.67190.111
Schaufenbuel, McKenna310.3326-0.167
Semelroth, Zoe372.331140.429
Steere, Ellie310.3337-0.286

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Biermann, Marina34/4=1.00000.00
Heim, Emma34/4=1.00000.00
Lobeck, Brianna32/2=1.00000.00
Miller, Olivia312/12=1.00020.67
Mueller, Mallory311/12=0.91720.67
Semelroth, Zoe39/11=0.81810.33

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Lobeck, Brianna300.0031.000
Semelroth, Zoe320.6720.667

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatSaint AnsgarTripoli
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills1316
3 Kill Err1211
4 Attack Attmpts5248
5 Kill Eff0.0190.104
6 Assists1115
7 Digs2218
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo24
13 Total24
14Serves
15 Serves3745
16 Success3442
17 Serve Eff0.9190.933
18 Aces75