Belle Plaine vs BGM, Brooklyn

@Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr-Sr High School
Stats Comparision

Belle Plaine

Overall: 20-12 Conference: 7-0Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Serves

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

BGM, Brooklyn

Overall: 5-16 Conference: 2-7Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Austin, Isabelle331.003160.000
Maurer, Allison310.3335-0.400
Moel, Taylor310.33090.111
Puls, Sophie310.3348-0.375
VanErsvelde, Rylie393.004230.217
VanErsvelde, Taylor331.003160.000
Weiss, Rachel351.67721-0.095

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Austin, Isabelle31/3=0.33300.00
Maurer, Allison34/4=1.00000.00
Moel, Taylor38/9=0.88900.00
Puls, Sophie36/6=1.00000.00
VanErsvelde, Rylie312/12=1.00000.00
VanErsvelde, Taylor33/5=0.60000.00
Weiss, Rachel37/7=1.00010.33

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates