Colfax-Mingo vs Keota

@Keota High School
Stats Comparision

Colfax-Mingo

Overall: 5-15 Conference: 1-5Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Cunningham, Caylee351.673210.095
Lester, Kyra341.330120.333
Rague, Avery331.001140.143
Temple, Chelsey320.67250.000
VanDyke, Morgan3134.337360.167
Vry, Melany362.000100.600

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Lester, Kyra312/12=1.00020.67
Rague, Avery39/11=0.81800.00
Shedenhelm, Shanen315/16=0.93831.00
Underwood, Carley314/15=0.93351.67
VanDyke, Morgan38/9=0.88900.00
Warrick, Kira38/11=0.72700.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Keota

Overall: 2-12 Conference: 0-0Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Serves

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates