Diagonal vs Orient-Macksburg

@Diagonal Junior-Senior High School
Stats Comparision

Diagonal

Overall: 1-8 Conference: 1-7Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Lumbard, Taylor510.20112.200

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bentley, Kayla551.00723-0.087
Egly, Kira510.20030.333
Lumbard, Taylor5153.003340.353
Mobley, Kerrigan510.20713-0.462
Newton, Anna571.404270.111
Sobotka, Erin571.404190.158
Whittington, Alaina210.50020.500

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bentley, Kayla515/20=0.75000.00
Egly, Kira513/16=0.81320.40
Lumbard, Taylor59/11=0.81810.20
Mobley, Kerrigan514/15=0.93300.00
Newton, Anna523/24=0.95820.40
Sobotka, Erin521/25=0.84040.80

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Lumbard, Taylor510.20112.200

Orient-Macksburg

Overall: 4-9 Conference: 4-8Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Serves

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatDiagonalOrient-Macksburg
0Sets55
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills370
3 Kill Err250
4 Attack Attmpts1210
5 Kill Eff0.0990.000
6 Assists280
7 Digs700
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo10
13 Total10
14Serves
15 Serves1110
16 Success950
17 Serve Eff0.8560.000
18 Aces90