North Mahaska vs Tri-County, Thornburg

@Tri-County High School
Stats Comparision

North Mahaska

Overall: 14-9 Conference: 7-3Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bossard, Chloe111.00011.000
Chandler, Karlee310.33080.125
Knockel, Alex231.50150.400
LaRue, Elizabeth221.0039-0.111
Layman, Paige382.672130.462
McKay, Madi320.672120.000
Steel, Kassidi273.50180.750
Terpstra, Emma231.50280.125

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bossard, Chloe11/2=0.50000.00
Chandler, Karlee318/19=0.94772.33
Deucore, Zoe38/8=1.00010.33
Knockel, Alex28/9=0.88931.50
LaRue, Elizabeth22/2=1.00000.00
Layman, Paige314/14=1.00020.67
McKay, Madi315/15=1.00031.00
Steel, Kassidi21/2=0.50000.00
Terpstra, Emma20/1=0.00000.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Tri-County, Thornburg

Overall: 1-16 Conference: 0-12Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Little, Delanie310.33312-0.167
Little, Mariah310.3327-0.143
Schmidt, Macy382.673200.250
Thomas, Reace331.00180.250

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Little, Mariah35/6=0.83310.33
Little, Miranda32/5=0.40000.00
Martin, Marta35/7=0.71400.00
Miover, Emma32/3=0.66700.00
Schmidt, Macy37/10=0.70000.00
Seaton, Hope37/7=1.00000.00

Blocks

Statistics have not been reported. Check back soon for updates

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatNorth MahaskaTri-County, Thornburg
0Sets33
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills2713
3 Kill Err1210
4 Attack Attmpts6553
5 Kill Eff0.2310.057
6 Assists234
7 Digs2328
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo00
13 Total00
14Serves
15 Serves7238
16 Success6728
17 Serve Eff0.9310.737
18 Aces161