Melcher-Dallas vs Murray

@Murray Jr/Sr High School
Stats Comparision

Melcher-Dallas

Overall: 10-5 Conference: 10-2Team Rank: Not Ranked

Box Score Recap

There is no Game Recap available

Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Godfrey, Haley410.2561.500
Overgaard, Grace400.0010.250

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Bennett, Lilly420.50150.200
Enfield, Kacey451.252240.125
Enfield, Riley420.501130.077
Godfrey, Haley4153.7510380.132
Overgaard, Grace482.005230.130
Reed, Kynser441.001024-0.250

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Bennett, Lilly45/7=0.71410.25
Enfield, Kacey411/11=1.00000.00
Enfield, Riley431/34=0.91251.25
Godfrey, Haley412/12=1.00020.50
Lovell, Karlee46/6=1.00010.25
Reed, Kynser410/10=1.00010.25

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Godfrey, Haley410.2561.500
Overgaard, Grace400.0010.250

Murray

Overall: 8-11 Conference: 8-5Team Rank: Not Ranked

Game Images


Assists and Digs

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Eggers, Kinzee400.0000.000

Kills

KillsSetsKills1Kills/SetKillErrAttk AttmptKillEff
Barber, Twila492.256230.130
Church, Chloe441.002180.111
Decker, Emma441.00713-0.231
Eggers, Kinzee4112.755250.240

Serves

ServesSetsSucc/Serv=ServeEffAcesAces/Set
Barber, Twila427/27=1.00071.75
Chew, Jayda49/10=0.90000.00
Decker, Emma41/1=1.00000.00
Frederick, Bailey48/8=1.00000.00
McBurney, Michelle417/19=0.89520.50
Newton, Rylee410/11=0.90910.25
Shields, Teryn413/13=1.00030.75

Blocks

Assists/DigsSetsAssistsAsst/SetDigsDigs/Sets
Eggers, Kinzee400.0000.000

Team Stats Comparision
col1col2SeqStatMelcher-DallasMurray
0Sets44
1Kills/Assist/Digs
2 Kills3628
3 Kill Err3025
4 Attack Attmpts13189
5 Kill Eff0.0460.034
6 Assists3123
7 Digs5922
10Blocks
11 Assists00
12 Solo56
13 Total56
14Serves
15 Serves8089
16 Success7585
17 Serve Eff0.9380.955
18 Aces1013